Ładowanie...
przegrody1 kopia.jpg przegrody1.jpg przegrody10 kopia.jpg przegrody10.jpg przegrody2 kopia.jpg przegrody2.jpg przegrody3 kopia.jpg przegrody3.jpg przegrody4 kopia.jpg przegrody4.jpg przegrody6 kopia.jpg przegrody6.jpg przegrody7 kopia.jpg przegrody7.jpg przegrody8.jpg przegrody9 kopia.jpg przegrody9.jpg
48h

Najtańsze kurtyny paskowe w Polsce - sprawdź cenę:

Referencje

Firma Adres
ALL-POL s.j. Piotr Bogdaniec i Paweł Serafin ul. Nadtorowa 14B 72-200 Nowogard
BARWIL ul. Mireckiego 23 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
BMF INSTAL Sp. z o.o. ul. Fabryczna 2 37-300 Leżajsk
PHU DOMINO S.J. ul. Rzeźnicza 4 58-200 Dzierżoniów
FISHER AUTOMOTIVE ul. Mroczków 4 26-120 Bliżyn
INDUSTRIAL BRUSHES MANUFATURERS Sp. z o.o. Komorniki, ul. Polna 21a 55-300 Środa Śląska
INTERAK DRUKARNIA Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 93 64-700 Czarnków
JADAR TECHMATIC J.Kupidura D.Kupidura S.C. ul.Kozienicka 97 26-610 Radom
P.P.H. KERSON Ryszard Kierkicz ul. Długa 2 56-416 Twardogóra
KINNA PRODUCTION SP. Z O.O. ul. Budowlanych 46a 80-298 Gdańsk
LANDSBERG Tomasz Landsberg ul. Wolental 15 83-213 Pączewo
LS System Polska sp. z o.o. ul. Chwaszczyńska 170c 81-571 Gdynia
Meblar-System Odyas Krzysztof ul. Karmelkowa 66 52-319 Wrocław
ODLEWNIA ŻELIWA Terlecki Sp. z o.o. ul. Kłobucka 63 Gruszewnia 42-125 Kamyk
Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska ul. Wrocławska 53 63-200 Jarocin
STOLLAR Systemy Okienne Godlewski Sp.J. ul. Północna 50A 16-400 Suwałki
TECHNOX Technika Zamocowań Sp.J. ul. Chopina 2B 05-120 Legionowo
WIMAR Chłodnie Sp.z o.o. Radwanów Szlachecki 10 08-443 Sobienie Jeziory
WODY ŻYWIECKIE FABER i WOŹNICZKA Sp.j. ul. Obrońców Węgierskiej Górki 7 34-350 Węgierska Górka
Zakłady Tworzyw i Farb Sp. z o.o. ul. Rynek 1 57-250 Złoty Stok
PPUH ZMETIS-BIS Marek Sosnowski ul. Czołowo 34 62-600 Koło
AGE-POWER S.C. ul. Grudowska 65 05-822 Milanówek
INPOL Gronikowscy Sp.j. ul. Toruńska 73 88-100 Inowrocław
DANPOL Krzysztof Majka ul. Homera 121 62-002 Suchy Las
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe „PIRS” Sp. z o.o. ul. Conrada 1 76-150 Darłowo
ALDIK Sp. z o.o. ul. Braci Wieniawskich 5 20-844 Lublin
TUGEB-POLBUD Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolejowa 7 56-300 Milicz / Sławoszowie
Zakład Wielobranżowy APOS ul. Borówkowa 82 62-002 Suchy Las
AGROCENTRUM Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolejowa 1 18-500 Kolno
MITMAR Sp. z o.o. ul. Jeziorko 47 95-015 Koluszki
PPHUPC „CLAUDIA” Sp.J. ul. Wiejska 146 26-611 Radom-Godów
Firma Handlowo Usługowa PATI ul. Konopnickiej 27/2 82-500 Kwidzyn
K3 - AKCESORIA ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 4/24 63-100 Śrem
DOLWIS S.A. ul.Świerczewskiego 10 59-820 Leśna
PROWOKATOR Sp. z o.o. ul. Kętrzyńska 27 51-413 Wrocław
TNT Express Worldwide (Poland) Sp. z o.o. Port Lotniczy Pyrzowice ul. Wolności 90 41-960 Pyrzowice
LIMARO Tymińska Maria Sp. J. Zakład Produkcji Artykułów Spożywczych ul. Krasickiego 19-21 62-050 Mosina
RUCH S.A. Oddział w Gdańsku ul. Tkacka 9/10 80-836 Gdańsk
LU Polska S.A. Oddział w Płońsku ul. Mazowiecka 5 09-100 Płońsk
WURSTEL Sp. z o.o. ul. Gdańska 21B 70-661 Szczecin
Zakład Produkcji Spożywczej Sp. z o.o. ul. Krzętle 1 98-320 Osjaków
AUCHAN POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Oddział Komorniki ul. Głogowska 432 60-004 Poznań - Komorniki
BOMOTIV S.C. ul. Tama Pomorzańska 12 70-030 Szczecin
Bendiks Artur Tustanowski Strzeszkowice Duże 325 24-220 Niedrzwica Duża
Aqua Nurt ul. Topolowa 3c 62-030 Luboń
Calesa sp. z o.o. ul. Lubelska 7 68-300 Lubsko
RZEŹNICTWO-WĘDLINIARSTWO JÓZEF SYLWESTER I JOLANTA MARYNIAK SPÓŁKA JAWNA ul. Kasztanowa 1 63-630 Rychtal
STOLARNIA TARTAK PLESZEW ZEP JENDRASIAK ul. Kaliska 42 63-300 Pleszew
GRAFIX Centrum Poligrafii Rafał Rausz ul. Bora Komorowskiego 24 80-377 Gdańsk
Elnex ul. Wierzbicka 37 26-600 Radom
DOLMIKS S.C. ul. Gliniana 6 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
MAHLE Polska Sp. Z o.o. ul Mahle 6 63-700 Krotoszyn
Elem s.c. S.Mroziński P.Przybyłowski ul. Pułaskiego 31 62-800 Kalisz
PPHU Adax Dariusz Adamiak ul. Ozorkowska 9 95-035 Wróblew k/Ozorkowa
AMaRo M.Głażewski B.Borecki ul.Górnych Wałów 3 44-100 Gliwice
Zakład Produkcyjno Usługowo Handlowy KONSTAL kol. Skrobów 104 21-100 Lubartów
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe ROMOS Sp. J. ul. Wrocławska 147 63-800 Gostyń
DHL Express (Poland) Sp z o.oo ul. Wolności 90 ( port lotniczy Pyrzowice ) 41-960 Ozarowice
Freshness ul. Sasanki 6 05-152 Czosnów
Scanjet Produktion ul. Armii Krajowej 24 73-150 Łobez
Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław ul. Wróblewskiego 1/5 51-618 Wrocław
Seko S.A. ul. Zakładowa 3 89-620 Chojnice
AUTOPART Sp. z o.o ul. Kwiatkowskiego 2a 39-300 Mielec
MALTOM Ujezdzka 29/31 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Meblolux ul. Zawadzka 14 07-100 Liw
Comernet Sp. z o.o. ul. Głuska 6 20-439 Lublin
Kern-Lieners Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Partyzantów 4 42-300 Myszków
Nowa Sp z o.o. ul. Ołowiana 6 32-300 Olkusz
Riwa Sp. z o.o. ul. Boczna 43 27-200 Starachowice
CGS Introligatornia Sp. z o.o. Sp.K. ul. Ostroroga 8/2 60-349 Poznań
Tarrago ul. Śliwkowa 1 31-982 Kraków
WIST A.Morawski i Wspólnicy Sp.J. ul. Podgórna 6 62-050 Mosina
Kern-Lieners Polska sp. z o.o. ul. Partyzantów 4 42-300 Myszków
Fabryka Papieru sp. z o. o. Dąbrowica 58-500 Jelenia Góra
Bogucki Sp.J. Jatne 35 05-430 Celestynów
Mardom - Jan Walaszek Lipniki Stare 27 06-100 Pułtusk
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Castorama Wrocław Rondo ul. Krzywoustego 126a 51-421 Wrocław
FHUP Proharemex ul. Boh. Warszawy 71G 72-200 Nowogard
Awers Wiesław Silski Jarosław Dadaj Sp. J. Starczanowo 3A 62-330 Nekla
P.P.U.H . DAMEX Dariusz Jurczak ul. Wir 1 26-414 Potworów
TNT Express Worldwide (Poland) Sp. z o.o. O/Kraków ul. Wirażowa 35 02-158 Warszawa
FH KAROLINA SC ul. Schonów 1 41-200 Sosnowiec
Sonoco-Alcore Sp. z o.o. Feliksów 46a 96-503 Sochaczew
Libra sp. zo.o. ul. Pieszycka 3 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Metaline sp z o.o. p. Ściegiennego 3a 58-400 Kamienna Góra
PONAL sc. Z.Gralak M.Nowakowska K.Gralak ul. Kościelna 6 87-860 Chodecz
AUTOCLIM Warsztat Serwisowy Juszczyna 228
Carlota Sp. z o.o. ul. Szkolna 15a 63-100 Śrem
Ubój i Przetwórstwo Mięsa Fugowski ul. Kościuszki 83 57-350 Kudowa Zdrój
Instytut Mechaniki Sp. z o.o ul. Inżynierska 3 55-221 Jelcz - Laskowice
PUPH "Dromader" Jakub Tyrpa ul. Sobieskiego 157 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
F.H. "Faktor" Danuta Niemiec ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 22 30-710 Kraków
GPr Guma i Plastik Recycling Sp. z o.o. Zarzecze 169 37-205 Zarzecze
Olsa Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Wodna 38 66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
VITPOL Józef Przygodzki Z.P.Chr. Długa Wieś Pierwsza 14 62-820 Stawiszyn
Wix - Filtron Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 145 63 -800 Gostyń
Krakpol Sp. z o.o. ul. Śniadeckich 12 31-531 Kraków
Reuther Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Chrobrego 135/137 87-100 Toruń
Zakład metalowy DURO Czernica 111 58-521 Jeżów Sudecki
Firma Elektryk Rafał Gierad ul. Na Zapleczu 32 87-100 Toruń
Sylva Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościerska 2 83-441 Wiele
Max Computers Sp. z o.o. Al.Poprzeczna 82 51-167 Wrocław
P.W. Masterchem S.J. ul. 22 Lipca 86a 66-015 Przylep
PartnerTech Sieradz Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 107 98-200 Sieradz
Metal Union Sp. z o.o. ul. Żyzna 11F 42-200 Częstochowa
SOMA SP.Z O.O. ul. Podleska 2 43-100 Tychy
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Poznań ul. Górecka 30a 60-201 Poznań
Myrra Polska ul. Warszawska 1 05-310 Kaluszyn
K5 Tomasz Kubica & Paweł Chorab s.c. ul. Kościuszki 26 59-920 Bogatynia
P.H.U. "PARTNER" WOJCIECH JAWOR ul. Grodzka 1 33-300 Nowy Sącz
P.W. Vitpol Józef Przygodzki Z.P.Chr. Długa Wieś Pierwsza 14 62-820 Stawiszyn
Teriel Sp. z o.o. ul. Lipowa 2 A 63- 800 Gostyń
Sukces - Zamocowania Sp. z o.o. ul. Hetmańska 1 43-600 Jaworzno
Nelvi S.C. Al. 1000-Lecia 15E 32-200 Olkusz
Polmag Sp. z o.o ul. Szkolna 15 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kross Andrzej Moczarski ul. Biała 23
Kabel-Technik-Polska Sp.z o.o. ul. Pławieńska 5 78-550 Czaplinek
Remog Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 3 39-300 Mielec
MBL Poland Sp. z o.o. Ul. Sulejowska 45 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Fabryka Stolarki Budowlanej Oknoplan Zabłocie 22 30-701Kraków
WETUNIT FABIANKI Sp z o.o. ul. Skrajna , Szpetal Górny 1 87-811 Fabianki
Rudex-J.Rudek,M.Rudek Sp.J. ul. Dobrzyńska 38 42-200 Częstochowa
F.P.H Bugajski Wielogłowy 196 33-311 Wielogłowy
PPH JANEX J.L.Z. CIUPAK SP.J. ul. Bohaterów Poryt. Wzgórza 31 23-300 Janów Lubelski
Bakal Center Sp. z o. o. ul. Roździeńskiego 11 B41-308 Dąbrowa Górnicza
Mechanika Maszyn. Ślusarstwo Wolny Wojciech ul. Powstańców Wlkp 26 63-800 Gostyń
ZIEL-BRUK Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosiężna 27 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Bumar - Fablok S.A. ul. Forteczna 16 32-500 Chrzanów
MAT Marek Pyjos ul. Chartowa 3 26-900 Kozienice
PPH JANEX J.L.Z. CIUPAK SP.J. ul. Bohaterów Porytowego Wzgórza 23-300 Janów Lubelski 31
Organique S.C. T.W.P. Czarscy ul. Szarotkowa 4 51-252 Wrocław
Pestar ul. Iwaszkiewicza 15 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Tampo-Druk Dorota Niekrasiewicz, Dariusz Kaczmarek s.c. ul. Brodowska 32 63-000 Środa Wlkp
Rogowski Jacek ul.Nawojowska 187A 33-300 Nowy Sącz
Centrum Powłok Preaplikowanych Konwert Sp. z o.o. ul. Grota-Roweckiego 130 41-200 Sosnowiec
TRANS sp. z o.o. Aleja Milenijna 21 66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
NETUS Sp. z o.o. Wilkowa Wieś 7 05-084 Leszno
Roba Metals Polska Sp. z o.o. Stanowice, ul. Jarzębinowa 39 55-200 Oława
Dynaxo Sp. z o.o. Popowo 2A 64-510 Wronki
Cabinplant Sp. z o.o. ul. Nowowiejska 36 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Bocian s.c. Robert Stachura, Marieta Stachura Wiechlice ul. Brzozowa 16 67-300 Szprotawa
Z.CH. ul. Chemików 1 37-310 Nowa Sarzyna
Bruko-Budowa ul. 1 Maja 10 42-287 Lubsza Śl.
Drew-Technika Bartłomiej Matuła ul. Chełmińska 1 86-260 Unisław
HEGA-Marek Gąska i Andrzej Gąska-Sp. j. ul. Kopernika 3 08-500 Ryki
Robert Kowalski Stolarstwo s.j. Szymanowo 65A 63-900 Rawicz
Przedsiębiorstwo Aparatury Spawalniczej ASPA S.A. ul. Macieja Miechowity 1 51-162 Wrocław
Techmax Piotr Pragłowski ul. Armii Krajowej 327 40-750 Katowice
Remondis Data Office Sp. z o.o. ul. Raszyńska 13 05-500 Piaseczno
F.S.E. Tamel S.A. ul. Elektryczna 6 33-100 Tarnów
Asmet Konsorcjum Budowlane Wielobranżowe ul. Lelewela 4a/27 53-505 Wrocław
ZPH Chem Pak Władysław Wojtczak ul. Grunwaldzka 79 99-300 Kutno
Spółdzielnia Mleczarska Mlekovita ul. Ludowa 122 18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie
Loadmax Construction Sp. z o.o. ul. PTTK 56 87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń
HSW - Zakład Projektowo Technologiczny Sp.z o. o. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
P.P.Ch. Lodmor S.A. ul. Długa Grobla 4A 80-754 Gdańsk
Nati - Trans ul. Bracka 7 44-103 Gliwice
Softar ul. Ks. J. Bryzy 2 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
MARKO Firma Handlowa ul. Rolnicza 18, 22-600 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Arko Sp z.o.o ul. Poznańska 165 62-052 Komorniki
Regalux ul. Drzymały 14 89-620 Chojnice
Młyn Julia Spółka z o.o. ul. Główna 12 73-102 Stargard Szczeciński
P.P.H.U MAXPOL ul. Czarnkowska 76 64-600 Oborniki
Drukarnia S-Graf ul. Gromadzka 66 30-719 Kraków
ASTON s.c. Zieliński i Małucha ul. Mysłowicka 6 51-506 Wrocław
Kaix Firma Remontowo Budowlana Andrzej Kasprzak ul. Żupnicza 17 03-821 Warszawa
BAJKA-8 Hurtownia Art. Dziecięcych Janina Rzadkosz ul. Długosza 2-6 51-153 Wrocław
OSM Rawicz ul. Mały Plac Ćwiczeń 4 63-900 Rawicz
Asenhajmer Sp. z o.o. ul. 1 Maja 45 82-300 Elblag
Fina Nowoczesne Pakowanie ul. Przemysłowa 3 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański
Gospodarstwo Rolne Jacek Jezierski Główna Smolec 8 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Irma ZPUH ul. Kormoranów 29/4 71-696 Szczecin
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy ul. Parkowa 4 Przybroda 62-090 Rokietnica
Sorella Pizeria ul. Ślusarska 4 61-778 Poznań
Almar sp z o o ul. Biskupińska 11 30-732 Kraków
Hutmaszprojekt ul. Klonowa 32 40-168 Katowice
Usługi Remontowo-Budowlane Ochocki ul. Zdrojki Prawe 15 62-700 Turek
WKS Zaskocz ul. Zaskocz 69 87-222 Książki
PHPU Kalmex ul. Siemianicka 57 55-120 Oborniki Śląskie
Top Grupa Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. M. Skłodowskiej - Curie 92 59-300 Lubin
Breve-Tufvassons Sp. z o.o ul. Postępowa 25/27 93-347 Łódź
Agmar ul. Armii Poznań 27 64-600 Oborniki
Stachowiak Ciaciura Sp. J. /dawniej Elseko s.c./ ul. Centralna 32 52-114 Wrocław
Apsys Management Sp. z o.o. ul. Krzywoustego 126 51-421 Wrocław
Compus ul. Zgodna 2 27-200 Starachowice
Zajan Sp. z o.o. Al. Niepodległości 20/22 42-200 Częstochowa
Kuehne + Nagel Sp.z o.o. Al. Gen Sikorskiego 81 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
ALFA POLAND Sp.z o.o. ul. Grażyńskiego 141 43-300 Bielsko - Biała
Agro-Chemat Sp. z o.o. ZPChr ul. Turystyczna 8 05-462 Wiązowna
Spinko Sp. z o.o. ul. Okrężna 20 64-100 Leszno
Inter Pak Wieś Zagacie 79 32-070 Czernichów
Bush Trade S.C. ul. Składowa 2B 64-000 Kościan
Art - Tel ul. Drewsa 20 64-800 Chodzież
Guma - Bolechowo ul. Poznańska 1 62-005 Owińska
Sławmont ul. Ceramiczna 7 20-150 Lublin
Serpol Cosmetics ul. Nowa 2 62-290 Mieścisko
Produkcja Jaj Konsumpcyjnych ul. Siedlecka 35 Żelków 08-110 Siedlce
U Kwaśniewskich ul. Tczewska 22 83-200 Starogard Gdański
SCK s.c. Agnieszka i Albert Kulesza ul. Spółdzielców 8k 72-006 Mierzyn
Zakład Stolarski Wasilewski Dariusz ul. Jana Pawła II 6 63-435 Dobrzec
Huta Stalowa Wola ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Marko Sp. z o.o. ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 1 43-200 Pszczyna
Kabis Łuszczów 73 20-258 Lublin
Graso Zenon Sobiecki ul. Krąg 4a 83-200 Starogard Gdański
MBS Sp. z o.o. ul. Biskupa Bogedaina 4-6 50-514 Wrocław
Lodziarnia "Lucynka" ul. Jagiellońska 1 74-505 Mieszkowice
Energy One ul. Prosta 27A 55-114 Ligota Piękna
Ł & K K.Łaszkiewicz W.Kościan Sp.J. ul. Północna 14 98-100 Łask
CTH Jendrzejewski Maj Sp. J. ul. Kasprowicza 5 41-800 Zabrze
Libet S.A. ul. Wrocławska 190 62-800 Kalisz
Hajduk Podłoże do Pieczarek Ciepielówek 1 67-410 Sława
Sklepy Mięsno-Wędliniarskie Szponder ul. Pocztowa 7 70-357 Szczecin
Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej i Mieszkaniowej Łęczna ul. Krasnystawska 54 21-010 Łęczna
Karo-Plast ul. 1000-Lecia Państwa Polskiego 10B 05-520 Konstancin-Jeziorna
Firma Handlowa "Krystyna" Al. Jerozolimskie 200 lok. 3A 02-486 Warszawa
Wywtórnia Wody Źródlanej "Połczyn - Zdrój" ul. Piwna 10 78-320 Połczyn Zdrój
Kawu Sp. z o.o. ul. Kwiatowa 8 64-111 Lipno
Gminna Spółdzielnia SAMOPOMOC CHŁOPSKA ul. Jagiellońska 19 74-500 Chojna
Nassau Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolejowa 57 40-602 Katowice
Agrofarm Sp. z o.o. Jurkowice Pierwsze 82-410 Stary Targ
Budohurt Materiały Budowlane ul. Porcelanowa 60 40-246 Katowice
Wielton S.A. ul. Baranowskiego 10A 98-300 Wieluń
Rest - Servis - Witex Sp.J. ul. Jasielska 8B 60-476 Poznań
FHU DORA FOOD ul. Składowa 30c 41-500 Chorzów
Duma Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Powstania Wielkopolskiego 30 81-461 Gdynia
Górnośląskie Towarzystwo Lotnicze S.A. GTL SA Katowice / o/Pyrzowice, Miedzynarodowy Port lotniczy Katowice w Pyrzowicach, ul.Wolności 90, 42-625 Ożarowice
ZPH Hydrobor S.C. Komorowo, ul. Leśna 13 07-310 Ostrów Maz.
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Stargard Szczeciński ul. Kościuszki 73A 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
GLOBAL COSMED GROUP Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. ul. Wielkopolska 3 26-600 Radom
Istalbud - Szepielak ul. Ks. Stanisława Kędronia 5 33-111 Koszyce Wielkie /k. Tarnowa
MIRASOL S.C. Jerzy Bruszewski i Jacek Wilk ul. Rysia 14a 69-100 Słubice
Baxter Polska Sp. z o.o. Osiedle Pass 21C 05-870 Błonie
Firma Handlowa Renata Duszeńko ul. Ogrodowa 5/14 58-150 Strzegom
STALFA Sp. z o.o. ul. Oleksiaka Wichury 2 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
Makro Cash and Carry Polska Al. Władysława Andersa 545 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Polskie Karty Sp. z o.o. Al. 29 Listopada 94 31-406 Kraków
Papert s.c. ul. Junacka 25 60-152 Poznań
MASZROL sp. z o.o. Siwiałka 1 83-209 Godziszewo
Mitronik ul. Smoluchowskiego 7 60-179 Poznań
Górmax ul. Białostocka 54 16-030 Supraśl
Glasskop Jacek Koperski ul. Nadrzeczna 4 05-552 Wólka Kosowska
BS Sp. z o.o. ul. Poznańska 23 78-550 Czaplinek
Trwały Dom Łęg ul. Polna 20 55-220 Jelcz Laskowice
Pramko ul. Grota Roweckiego 6 63-900 Rawicz
CRL Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 5A 26-700 Zwoleń
Zoo Afryka Ilona Sobik ul. Stolarskiego 1/2 44-218 Rybnik
Trendglass Sp. z o.o. ul. Zubrzyckiego 11 26-600 Radom
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Zielona Góra ul. Wojska Polskiego 19 65-077 Zielona Góra
Huta Stalowa Wola S.A. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Rhenus Contract Logistics S.A. IKEA Plac Szwedzki 1 05-090 Janki
Wiking Graf Zakład Poligraficzny ul. 28 Pułku Strzelców Kaniowskich 25/27 90-639 Łódź
Akzo Nobel Coatings ul. Dunikowska 9 87-800 Włocławek
Blue Seven Sp. z o.o. ul. Struga 15 70-777 Szczecin
Ferma Drobiu Łascy Popławy 2a 08-205 Kornica
Szkoła Podstawowa w Laszkach Laszki 280 37-543 Laszki
Grzegorz Madej ul. Rynowo 14 09-303 Syberia
Andrzej Dziadowiec Frywałd 1 Leśniczówka Kopce 32-067 Tenczynek
Profit Inwest Sp. z o.o. ul. ul.Św.Marcina 1 Sklep Spożywczy Żółty Koszyk 71-544 Szczecin
Engcon Poland Sp. zo.o. ul. Leśna 24 64-320 Niepruszewo
Jasso ul. Kłopotowskiego 33 03-720 Warszawa
DA Studio ul. Nasutów 99c 21-025 Niemce
ZOZ Lidzbark Warmiński ul. Bartoszycka 3 11-100 Lidzbark Warmiński
PKS Pawonków Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej Sp. z o.o. ul. Zawadzkiego 9 42-772 Pawonków
P.H.U. Anna Jabłońska Jabłonka Kościelna 52 18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie
Magma Firma Handlowa ul. Jagiellońska 123 34-450 Krościenko nad Dunajcem Skład Materiałów Budowlanych Twardowski
Alfa Sp. z o.o. ul. Polska 8 81-339 Gdynia
SZRON F.P.H.U. Kazimierz Huczko ul. Zagumnie 86 33-102 Tarnów
NEON FPHU ul. Parkingowa 1 07-306 Brok
Family Catering ul. Szczecińska 1 81-326 Gdynia
BRAMONT Dariusz Lewandowski ul. Gen. Dąbrowskiego 26-27 70-100 Szczecin
Centrum Odnowy Biologicznej "ANKA" Plac Przyjaźni 7 69-100 Słubice
Wykrojniki Polskie Sp. z o.o. ul. Jeleniogórksa 20a 60-179 Poznań
Gadus Sp. z o.o. ul. Unruga 111 81-153 Gdynia
Zakład Stolarki s.c. Wiatrak i Syn ul. Rolnicza 3 56-330 Cieszków
Dome International Sp. z o.o. Wzgórze Wolności 15 83-300 Kartuzy
Sedal Sp. z o.o. ul. Warszawska 43 98-300 Wieluń
Kon-Plast Henryk Kamiński Modła Królewska 28i 62-571 Stare Miasto
Rol-masz Małgorzata Brzozowska ul. Warszawska 8a 19-500 Gołdap
Ex-Polmozbyt Sp. z o.o. ul. Żegiestowska 3 50-542 Wrocław
War A.Erdmann R.Erdmann Spółka Jawna KANTYNA PORTOWA ul. Bytomska 16 70-603 Szczecin
FHU Go-West ul. Uzdrowiskowa 4a 43-230 Goczałkowice Zdrój
P.P.P-H Basta ul. Warszawska 61a 06-323 Jednorożec
Dingo Sp. z o.o. ul. Ołowiana 22 85-461 Bydgoszcz
Valcomp Sp. z o.o. ul. Boruty 2a 03-769 Warszawa
Wylęgarnia Drobiu ul. Weterynaryjna 3 84-300 Lębork
Partner w Biurze Sp. z o.o. ul. Ogrodowa 5 41-803 Zabrze
Włodzimierz Brocki ul. Winiary 24 64-600 Oborniki
Sprzedaż pasz ul. Legnicka 23 66-620 Gubin
Charistia S.J. ul. Kalinowa 10 43-340 Kozy
Fabryki Mebli FORTE S.A. Oddział w Suwałkach ul. Północna 30 16-400 Suwałki
F.H. Meblohurt ul. Olszewskiego 13 20-481 Lublin
AgroTex International Sp. z o. o. ul. 3 Maja 44 44-230 Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Mija Studio ul. Górczewska 179a 01-459 Warszawa
Zakład Produkcyjno Handlowy "WOJNA" Sp. z o.o. Dąbrowa 10 42-110 Popów
SPS Peters Piotr Kuten ul. Opałowa 12 61-680 Poznań
Hotel Restauracja Delicjusz s.j. J. Sadłocha ul. Poznańska 1 Trzebaw 62-060 Stęszew
Mostostal Wrocław S.A. ul. Łukowska 7/9 64-600 Oborniki
Orten Sp. z o.o. ul. Wysoka 9 90-023 Łódź
Sobex Sp. z o.o. ul. Poznańska 62 Trzebicz 66-530 Drezdenko
Wodrex ul. Poznańska 49 60-852 Poznań
Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe ul. Swojczycka 38e 51-501 Wrocław
Bruno Nebelung Polska Sp.zoo Gwartowa Wola 3 05-085 Kampinos
Linex W.Kasprzycki ul. Rejtana 15 42-200 Częstochowa
Pegaz Sp. z o.o. ul. Wołczyńska 46/48 60-167 Poznań
Iglak Ewa Lewandowska Al. Niepodległości 140a 64-920 Piła
Drywa Sosnowa Góra 139a 83-340 Sierakowice
PHU ZALEW Zalew 88 98-173 Lutomiersk
Fenix Komputer Sp.J. Michał Nowak Piotr Szmatłoch Dąbrowa 41 43-190 Mikołów
Ceramika Gres S.A. Ceramika Gres Kopaniny 26-200 Końskie
Mati-Druk S.C. ul. Starościńska 21a 51-180 Wrocław
AT Ceramic S.C. Artur Grabiec, Tomasz Bortacki ul. Szafirowa 15/7 20-573 Lublin
Instytut Metali Nieżelaznych Oddział w Poznaniu Centralne Laboratorium Akumulatorów i Ogniw ul. Forteczna 12 61-362 Poznań
Matmon Maciej Ryciuk Góraszka 48 05-462 Wiązownia
Aquila Radomsko Sp. z o.o. ul. Przedsiębiorców 1 97-500 Radomsko
Chłód - Serwis ul. Rzymska 79 62-800 Kalisz
REDOR Sp. Z o.o. Ul. Piekarska 30 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych INDUKTA S.A. ul. M.Grażyńskiego 22 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Hal Sp. z o.o. ul. Spokojna 8 05-532 Baniocha
Ecoren DKE Sp. z o.o. ul. Kopalniana 7 59-101 Polkowice
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. ul. Paderewskiego 37 35-328 Rzeszów
Drukarnia Beltrani S.C. ul. Śliwkowa 1 31-982 Kraków
Matex Sp. z o.o. Starczanowo 4 62-330 Starczanowo
BRAM HOUSE MAGDALENA ZGOŁA ul. Wybieg 15 61-315 Poznań
Gerto Sulmin 38K 83-331 Przyjaźń
APM Global Logistics Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Wołoska 5 02-675 Warszawa
Wytwórnia Salami Igloomeat-Sokołów Sp.z o.o. Słoneczna 7 39-200 Dębica
P.P.H.U. Anpol Sp. z o.o. ul. Towarowa 26 28-200 Staszów
GWM Sp. z o.o.o Na Skarpie 49d 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
JS Sp. z o.o. ul. Smoluchowskiego 1 20-474 Luboń
BAZALT - Przedsiębiorstwo Górniczo-Produkcyjne 59-500 Złotoryja skr. pocztowa 34
ZOZ MSWiA Warmińsko-Mazurskim Centrum Onkologii ul. Wojska Polskiego 37 10-228 Olsztyn
Ampol-Merol Karol Smoleński ul. Kętrzyńskiego 49 87-200 Wąbrzeźno
Lubmor Sp. z o.o. ul. Wieleńska 1 64-980 Trzcianka
Impex Sp. z o.o. ul. Chwaszczyńska 10 80-871 Gdańsk
NTC - Nice Trade Corporation Paweł Wata ul. Piwowarska 24 25-561 Kielce
Voke Sp. z o.o. ul. Krucza 14 96-512 Młodzieszyn
Tom Tomasz Byzdra ul. Domagalskiego 7 26-600 Radom
P.H.U. Pionex ul. Wyzwolenia 89 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Bruynzeel Plastics Polska sp. z o.o. ul. Warszawska 52 26-200 Końskie
Stolarnia Mebli i Budowli Stanisław Klupś ul. Poznańska 168b 63-800 Gostyń
Aquaservice Dystrybucja s.c. J7J Kruszka ul. Podgórna 53 62-051 Łęczyca
Pylkow - Pyl ul. Jutrzenki 49 02-230 Warszawa
Concept Sp. z o.o. ul. Poziomkowa 69 62-002 Suchy Las
Blyweert Aluminium Sp. z o.o. ul. Spacerowa 34 05-152 Czosnów - Dębina
Spomasz Pleszew S.A. ul. Słowackiego 14 63-300 Pleszew
FB Bravo Sp. z o.o. Szczęsne 21b 10-687 Olsztyn
FORTE-Sweden Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 1 62-090 Rokietnica
Logstor Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Handlowa 1 41-807 Zabrze
Restauracja Dębianka L.i K. Tęcza s.c. ul. ks. Łagockiego 64 39-460 Nowa Dęba
Skalski i Grzybowski Sp. J. ul. Powsińska 64 02-903 Warszawa
Elektroskandia Polska S.A. ul. Dziadoszańska 10 61-248 Poznań
Glazura Królewska S.A. ul. Metalurgiczna 9b 20-234 Lublin
Projprzem S.A. Magazyn Koronowo ul. Szosa Kotomierska 35 86-010 Koronowo
P.H.U. Leszek ul. Zygmunta Starego 50 44-273 Rybnik
Drahtzug Stein Łódź Sp. z o.o. ul. Techniczna 8/10 95-518 Łódź
Spółdzielnia Producentów Warzyw i Owoców SIELEC Sielec Kolonia 46 28-500 Skalbmierz
PPU Chemco Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 19 83-033 Sobowidz
Ceti Andrzej Kolasiński ul. Frezjowa 12 60-175 Poznań
P.H. Instal - Metal - Sanit COOPARTEX ul. Bohaterów Getta 3 68-200 Żary
Emsur Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Lipowa 34 05-860 Józefów k/Błonia
Agro-Star Jerzy Najmoła ul. Bogusławskiego 19-21 20-358 Lublin
Zakład Usług Budowlanych Mirosław Bartosiewicz ul. Św. Bonifacego 21 74-320 Barlinek
Stachema Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Żwirki i Wigury 47 21-040 Świdnik
Wytwórnia Lodów JAŚ Jan Januszewski ul. Poprzeczna 4b 75-841 Koszalin
Brześć Sp.J. ZPC ul. Konarskiego 19 87-880 Brześć Kujawski
Santa Fe Partners ul. Zajączkowska 11 00-785 Warszawa
Axtone Sp. z o.o. ul. Zielona 2 37-220 Kończuga
Praktiker Polska Sp. z o.o. Ul. Szwajcarska 14 61-285 Poznań
DAN-SZOT Instalatorstwo Elektryczne ul. Świerczewskiego 5/4 58-420 Lubawka
BMT Metal Tech Spółka z o. o. ul. Leśna 3 83-010 Straszyn
UNI-CAR DWA sp z o.o. ul. Weterynaryjna 3 84-300 Lębork
Władysław Zaciura Zakład Ślusarski ul. Brzeska 108 21-500 Biała Podlaska
Ampoz Ł.BIEDERMANN W.BŁASIAK S.J. ul. Poznańska 3 62-023 Gądki
Sport Medica S.A. Pory 78 02-757 Warszawa
WALL Kraków Sp. z o.o. Stanisławice 360 32-015 Kłaj
AVENA Sp.K. Laboratorium Farmaceutyczne ul. Leśna 42 86-031 Osielsko
SPS Handel S.A. ul. Graniczna 4 07-410 Ostrołęka
Drukarnia Jantar Tomasz Przychodzień ul. Gen. Kutrzeby 44a 05-082 Stare Babice
Harper Hygienics SA ul. Gen. Sosnkowskiego 34 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Auto Galeria Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosiężna 6 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
MAJSTER-POL Kosińscy Sp.J. ul. Mienia 291 05-319 Cegłów
KALGRUP Sp. z o.o. Sieniatyn - Kolonia 23 22-650 Łaszczów
PROMAX Adrianna Wójcik ul. 3 Maja 10/2 05-800 Pruszków
BELIN Zakład Pracy Chronionej ul. Sucholeska 34/36 60-479 Poznań
Handel - Żak - Sucharek ul. Główna 18 05-119 Legionowo Józefów
Manufaktura Czekolady s.c. Krzysztof Stypułkowski i Tomasz Sienkiewicz ul. Kolejowa 6 05-319 Cegłów
Delikatesy Rodzinne K&S Sp.c. Krystyna i Sylwester Szczur ul. Ks. J. Kitowicza 22 97-220 Rzeczyca
Firma Handlowa Szczepanik Rynek 7 37-500 Jarosław
Wojewódzki Sąd Administracyjny we Wrocławiu ul. Św Mikołaja 78-79 50-126 Wrocław
Alma Market S.A. ul. Powst. Śląskich 2-4 53-333 Wrocław
MIREX-Szandecki i Marczuk Sp.J. ul. Brzeska 111 21-500 Biała Podlaska
Zakład Wydobywania i Uszlachetniania Kruszywa w Walkowicach ul. Słoneczna 7 64-800 Chodzież
AKAN - SERWIS ul. Komorska 146 05-830 Nadarzyn
FCM TOMEX Sp. z o.o. ul. Sanatoryjna 19 Kowanówko
ZŁOTA KACZKA S.C. Krystyna i Jacek Szlafka Os.Władysława Łokietka 102 61-616 Poznań
POLSKA KRÓWKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Chojnicka 30 83-250 Skarszewy
LUKULLUS H. JUDYCKA, J.A.JUDYCKI S.C. ul. Lisowka 23 01-820 Warszawa
Desa Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Magazynowa 5a 62-023 Gądki
TORFORM Różańscy Sp.J. ul. Dworcowa 32 87-122 Grębocin
M.P.S.-KLIMA ul. Staszica 6 44-200 Rybnik
Proszkownia Mleka Sp. z o.o. ul. Dworcowa 28 88-230 Piotrków Kujawski
RPH PAPIER RENATA URBANEK PHUP ul. Topolowa 3 62-030 Luboń
WARRMEX ul. Centralna 10 / Ursus - Hala 156 02-486 Warszawa - Ursus
P.H.U INTERSTYL MOSZCZYŃSKI SZOKA SP JAWNA ul. Dworcowa 1 11-400 Kętrzyn
Ekium Polska Sp. z o.o. Ekium Polska Sp.z o.o. Dostawa Auchan Gliwice ul. Rybnicka
ALDAR Dariusz Zadworny ul. Wrocławska 23b 01-485 Warszawa
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno- Handlowo-Usługowe "IRAS" ul. Pławieńska 9B 78-550 Czaplinek
Nordenia Polska Poznań sp. z o.o. ul. Wyzwolenia 34/36 62-070 Dopiewo
T&T PPHU TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Gutów 43 26-600 Jedlińsk
Stalmont s.c.R.A.Duda ul. Przemysłowa 16 24-350 Poniatowa
FANO Sp. z o.o. ul. Łodygowa 30 03-687 Warszawa
MOLEX KNUTSEN Polska Sp. z o.o ul. I Armii Wojska Polskiego 175 07-200 Wyszków
Philips Lighting Poland S.A. Partyzancka 66/72 95-200 Pabianice
Sklep Spożywczy SMAK ul. Fenikowskiego 21 84-200 Wejherowo
Artpol PPHU Artur Milewski ul. Żwirowa 4 82-500 Kwidzyn
MET-SPOS R.Saks A.Posiadała SP.J ul. Stalowa 16 08-110 Żelków Kolonia
ABO Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Gronowo Górne ul. Berylowa 7 82-310 Elbląg 2
Top Ten ul. Poznańska 27 66-200 Świebodzin
Style Nail B.Janczak ul. Sienkiewicza 51/2 25-002 Kielce
Tinos Sp.z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 14F 62-300 Września Bricomarche we Wrześni
Wodnik s.c. Wiesław Stolarczyk&Waldemar Osipowski Zagroble 24 83-011 Gdańsk Wiślinka
Scanclimber Sp. z o.o. ul. Surowieckiego 9 62-200 Gniezno
ALMA P.Woziwodzki A.Bernat S.J. ul. Lipowa 4 62-052 Walerianowo
Wister Bram - MAGAZYN "CHEM" ul. Sienkiewicza 49 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
KOMEB Agnieszka Durlik ul. Cybińska 6a 62-020 Swarzędz
Z.H.P.U Wartex Tomasz Lipka ul. Prabucka 21/2 14-240 Susz
Curtis Development Sp. z o.o. Krzywonos 06-516 Szydłowo
Sklep "Sprinter" ul. Mickiewicza 18 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
MARPAX Sp.jawna Wapienna 4 64-920 Piła
ZPHU Zuzanna Barczak Potarzyca ul. Spółdzielcza 15 63-200 Jarocin
Stowarzyszenie "Niepełnosprawni dla Środowiska EKON" ul. Mortkowicza 5 02-823 Warszawa
PIEKARNIA MIELNIK GRZEGORZ Bełżyca 38 24-220 Niedrzwica Duża
Centrum Dystrybucji Farb CDF Sp. z o.o. Krakowska 94 50-427 Wrocław
Biuro Handlowe Euro-Matex Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 1 78-449 Borne Sulinowo
PPU PROBUD PLUS ul. Ogrodowa 1A 67-112 Siedlisko
Usługi Budowlane Tomasz Oboza ul. Paderewskiego 1B/15 35-328 Rzeszów
HURTOWNIA OWOCOWO-WARZYWNO -SPOŻYWCZA "KAROTKA" JANUSZ SALWICZEK ul. Jasna 21 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Dom Aukcyjny MEBIS Sp. z o.o. ul. Olecka 23 04-980 Warszawa
Torf Corporation Fabryka Leków Sp.z o.o. ul. Fabryczna 11 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
FALKO PIĘKNE śWIATŁO SP. Z O.O. ul. Żmigrodzka 41/49 60-171 Poznań
Bichta&Grudnik s.c. ul. Południowa 25 Szczecin 71-001
Galicja Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 15 64-500 Szamotuły
AGROMA OLSZTYN GRUPA SZNAJDER SP.Z O.O. ul. Towarowa 9 10-416 Olsztyn
Teknia Kalisz Sp. z o.o. ul. Złota 20 62-800 Kalisz
Agro-Kocięba Bogdan Kocięba ul. Główna 160 97-318 Czarnocin
TNT Express Poland Worldwide Sp. z o.o. ul. Annopol 19 03-236 Warszawa
PETECKI PPHU Ignacy Petecki ul. Przemysłowa 12 98-100 Łask
Weber & Weber sp. z o.o. Puńców ul. Cieszyńska 229 43-400 Cieszyn
P.P.H.U.GLASSDEX Międzybórz 15 26-300 Opoczno
APSELL SC MAZUR, BARBUCHA ul. Zana 43 20-601 Lublin
SENSOR TECH MAŁGORZATA CZAJKA ul. Kamieńskiego 201-219 51-126 Wrocław
ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO HANDLOWY Janusza 7 71-116 Szczecin
INSGRAF Sp. z o. o. ul. Einsteina 11 01-480 Warszawa
Fortatech Sp. z o.o. ul. Lipowa 5 05-860 Płochocin
Apakor - Rokita Sp. z o.o. ul. Sienkiewicza 4 56-120 Brzeg Dolny
NCKoperty Sp. z o.o. ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 2 19-500 Gołdap
NOWATOR Papier i Poligrafia Sp. z o.o. os. Wybickiego 3a 83-300 Kartuzy
Cukiernia Jagódka s.c. Firma Mohoń ul. Szkolna 92 62-002 Suchy Las
Odlewnia Żeliwa DRAWSKI SA ul. Szosa Dworcowa 30 64-731 Drawski Młyn
NZOZ Przychodnia Chir.-Uraz.-Ortop. ul. Szpitalna 2b 21-200 Parczew
Spółdzielnia Pracy ARWIMONT ul. Krauthofera 22 60-203 Poznań
106 Szpital Wojskowy z Przychodnią SP ZOZ ul. Zygmunta Starego 20 44-100 Gliwice
LENA Wilków sp. z o.o. Wilków, ul Dworcowa 2 59-500 Złotoryja - Nowy Kościół
Wrobis S.A. ul. Strefowa 8 58-200 Dzierżoniów
ZPO Zenit ul.Tuchowska 76b, 33-100 Tarnów
PH.Agropol sp. z o.o. w Sokołowie ul. Szlachecka 26 62-300 Września
Scala al. KEN 96/27 02-777 Warszawa
RTVinfoAGD Sp. z o.o. ul. Leśna 38 86-031 Osielsko
PCC Rokita SA ul. Sienkiewicza 4 56-120 Brzeg Dolny
PGB i Ph Poch Sp. z o.o. ul. Kopalniana 9 41-807 Zabrze
Frimo Poland Sp. o.o. ul. Rzemieślnicza 3 62-081 Przeźmierowo
P.P.H. Prosper-Net ul. Południowa 12 62-200 Gniezno
Grafix Centrum Poligrafii Rafał Rausz ul. Bora Komorowskiego 24 80-377 Gdańsk
P.W.KRZYSZTOF Jacentów 61A 27-580 Sadowie
PPG Deco Polska Sp. z o.o ul. Kwidzyńska 8 61-416 Wrocław
Wojciech Kamień ul. Ogrodowa 7 38-350 Bobowa
F.H.U. RELEW-2 Renata Wawrzyniak ul. Łokietka 17 41-935 Bytom
Altom sp. z o.o. sp.k. ul. Roosevelta116a 62-200 Gniezno
Fabryki Mebli "Forte" S.A. ul. Północna 30 16-400 Suwałki
Compol Satori Sp. z o.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 507 62-064 Plewiska
Muzyczne Centrum Dystrybucji sp.z o.o. Al. Krakowska 110/114 02-256 Warszawa
ETERNO s.c. ul. Przejazdowa 27 05-800 Pruszków
Apteka Mccoys Plac Nowy Targ 9 50-142 Wrocław
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Marki Marcin Markiewicz ul. Kuźników 12 25-819 Kielce
PBS Przemysław Bartkowiak PBS Przemysław Bartkowiak Jaroszów 130a 58-120 Jaroszów
P.T.P.H. " ATUT " ul. Dębowa 1A 82-300 Elbląg
Zodiak Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Ostrowska 474a 61-324 Poznań
Energetyka Ursus Sp. z o.o. Plac Czerwca 1976 Roku Nr 1 02-495 Warszawa
Piekarnia - Cukiernia Błaszkowiak ul. Poznańska 57 62-040 Puszczykowo
Atut ul. Dębowa 1A 82-300 Elbląg
Good Food S.A. ul. Skórzewska 21 60-185 Poznań
Fitness Authority Alicja Zarębska ul. Mikołaja Reja 3 80-404 Gdańsk
Bakamia bvba Lentestraat 7 2460 Lichtaart Belgia
Wiepofama S.A. ul. Dąbrowskiego 81/85 60-529 Poznań
ZAKŁAD PRODUKCJI OBUWIA KARINO Lipniki 18 08-450 Łaskarzew
Odlewnia Żeliwa DRAWSKI SA ul. Szosa Dworcowa 30 64-731 Drawski Młyn
PHP Okruszek Tomasz Jarosiński ul. Wspólna 18 09-442 Rogozino
Europe Group Sp. z o.o. ul. Polna 14 55-110 Prusice
Abook Sp. z o.o. ul. Brzostowska 22 04-985 Warszawa
Autogum Serwis Mirosław Muśko Ugrzeż 62 32-740 Łapanów
Daunpol Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolumba 4 70-035 Szczecin
Bio-Profil Polska Sp.z o.o. ul. Trakt Lubelski 135 04-790 Warszawa
Fabryki Mebli "Forte" S.A. w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej Oddział w Suwałkach ul. Północna 30 16-400 Suwałki
P.H.U."DAKO" DANIEL KOZA ul. Krótka 29/31 42-200 Częstochowa
Greek Trade Sp. Z O.O. Christo Botewa 32 30-798 Kraków
Janusz Ciaciura ul. Przeciętna 28 43-346 Bielsko-Biała
Gerto Sp. z o.o. UL.BUDOWLANYCH 8 HALA NR. 2 80-298 Gdańsk
Trawers sp.j. P.Urbaniak R.Mańczak M.Matelski ul.Rzemieślnicza 23 62-081 Przeźmierowo
CK Complex Sp. z o.o. ul. Kręta 5 65-770 Zielona Góra
PHU Hydraulik K.Konat, R.Konat sp.j.Grupa SBS ul. Chopina 3, 89-500 Tuchola
Szklarski Zakład Usługowo-Handlowy Wanda Izdebska ul. Bydgoska 4 78-600 Wałcz
P.H.U.P. WIKI Łukasz Gurgul Moszczanka 177 48-200 Prudnik
Zakłady Mechaniczne "Tarnów" S.A. ul. Kochanowskiego 30 33-110 Tarnów
P.P.H.U. ART-STYL Stanisławowo 1 05-180 Pomiechówek
F.H.U. Solpio Piotr Solecki ul. Żuławska 6C 82-300 Elbląg
Przedsiębiorstwo Społeczne Diakonijna Spółka zatrudnienia Sp. z o o ul. Dworcowa 5 64-420 Kwilcz
Hanmar Sp z o.o. Kluki 98 97-415 Kluki
Alszyko Sp. z o.o. Procyń 58a 88-330 Gębice
Budimex S.A. Oddział Budownictwa Ogólnego Południe w Krakowie ul. Ujastek 7 30-969 Kraków BUDOWA NOWEGO DWORCA PKP WROCŁAW
Wiha Werkzeuge Sp. z o.o. ul. Budowlanych 10b 80-298 Gdańsk
Europa Systems Sp. z o.o. Żabów 76B 74-200 Pyrzyce
Brenntag Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Towarowa 6 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
OAK Sp. z o.o. Owsiana 4/1 61-667 Poznań
Emeko Tomecki i Płaczek Sp. J. ul. 1 Maja 119 90-766 Łódź
Zakłady Mięsne VIOLA Meyer Sp.J. ul. Wyzwolenia 13a 86-141 Lniano
Bio-Active Dystrybucja Sp z o.o. ul. Fabryczna 59 07-132 Ostrówek (k. Łochowa)
Castorama Legnica 8041 ul. R. Schumana 9 59-220 Legnica
Buza Sp. z o.o. Intermarche ul. Jagiellońska 55A 83-110 Tczew
Tartak Siemianówka Siemianówka ul. Jesionowa 9 17-220 Narewka
Zakład Odsalania "Dębieńsko" Sp. z o.o. ul. Młyńska 24 44-230 Czerwionka
Profit Inwest Sp. z o.o Al. Kasztanowa 5-7 72-005 Przecław
Firma Handlowo Usługowa Trend Piwnicki Rafał Al. Niepodległości 19/30 05-600 Grójec
Masarnia "Socha" Roland Socha ul. Wilcza 28a 37-400 Nisko
PPH PASSAN Sp.J. Andrzej Wojciechowski ul. Wchodnia 3 09-540 Sanniki
KAR-TEK sp. jawna 34-220 Maków Podhalański Białka 601
Ośrodek Szkolenia Zawodowego Gospodarki Morskiej ul. Węglowa 11 81-341 Gdynia
PPHU "DELTA" import-eksport Zbigniew Drąg ul. Makuszyńskiego 5 38-300 Gorlice
BUM S.C. Bartosz Liszczak, Urszula Liszczak ul. Asnyka 9/17 71-526 Szczecin
RADEX ZBIGNIEW I TOMASZ NAGAY KAMIENIEC NR 50 Kołbaskowo
Magazyn BPK Sp. z o.o. Oczyszczalnia Ścieków Miechowice ul. Łaszczyka 41-908 Bytom - Miechowice
BIURO HANDLOWO TECHNICZNE "ANIMAL TRADE" SP. Z O.O. ul. Poleczki 47 02-822 Warszawa
Usługowy Zakład Elektromecha niki i Mechaniki Samochodowej Krzysztof Lemieszek ul. Farmaceutyczna 23 20-706 Lublin
Gamalplast ul. Międzychodzka 12 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
AN Pharmacy ul. Sadowa 38 60-185 Skórzewo
Firma Budowlana DZ-77 Zbigniew Dłużewski ul. Mechaników 3 03-687 Warszawa Zbigniew Dłużewski
Hurtownia DELKO ul. Lubelska 32 10-409 Olsztyn
PAKMAR Wytwórnia Opakowań Poligrafia Marcin Marcinkowski ul. Granowska 12 60-101 Poznań
Consonni Bartelak S.C. Kamyk ul. Strażacka 38 42-125 Kamyk
Sklep Mięsno-Wędliniarski Aneta Płatek ul. Orzechowa 7 30-422 Kraków
KK-Electronik Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Goleniowska 62 70-847 Szczecin
Firma Piekarsko-Cukiernicza "Kasia" s.c. Przedmieście Górne 53
P.H.U. POLCAN ROMAN KWIATKOWSKI ul. J.Kazimierza 46/54 01-248 Warszawa
Leroy Merlin Gdańsk ul. Grunwaldzka 309 80-309 Gdańsk
STEINPOL MEBLE SP. Z O.O ul. Fabryczna 13 69-110 Rzepin
PPH Inter-Pack Sowinko 21 76-010 Polanów
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Nadrzeczna 25a 05-552 Wólka Kosowska
Arkadiusz Pac ul. Rozkoszna 1 05-400 Otwock
GCB DOMSTAL MIASTKO SA ul. Kaszubska 20 77-200 Miastko
Chłodnie Gomar s.p. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 9 26-600 Radom
ADCHEM Andrzej Domański ul. Kuropatwy 22e 02-892 Warszawa
RADEX ZBIGNIEW I TOMASZ NAGAY KAMIENIEC NR 50 72-001 Kołbaskowo
PPH Transsystem S.A. Wola Dalsza 367 37-100 Łańcut
Steelwerk Polska Jan Zięta ul. Dekoracyjna 3 65-722 Zielona Góra
Knauf Industries ul. Ryszarda Chomicza 3 55-080 Nowa Wieś Wrocławska
Uprawa pieczarek Kamilla Szymańska ul. Krótka 2 64-061 Kamieniec
Nobilitat Sp. z o.o. ul. Jasna 25a 78-100 Kołobrzeg
EUROBRAM Szymon Pierzga 43-385 Jasienica Ul. Cieszyńska 276
PPHU Dalmar Marcin Dalecki ul. Kołobrzeska 13 78-600 Wałcz
Fabryka Plastików Kwidzyn Sp. z o.o. ul. Zielna 13 82-500 Kwidzyn
Zakład Produkcji Preparatów Paszowych "BIOPROTEN" Brzeźno ul. Konińska 16 62-513 Krzymów
ZPB Zdzisław Józefiak ul. Sanatoryjna 32A 64-600 Oborniki
Magdus Magdalena Lisowska ul. Kokosowa 41/10 65 - 001 Zielona Góra
Rudopal Sp. z o.o. Rudniki 109 64-330 Opalenica
SFP Sp. z o.o. Górzyca Żabice ul. Października 1
Inco Veritas S.A. ul. Wspólna 25 00-519 Warszawa
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe " DANEX" Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. Rosko, ul. Dworcowa 34 64-730 Wieleń
P.W.P.S. „Pegaz” Sp. z o.o. ul. Wołczyńska 46/48 60-167 Poznań
PZN OLR "Klimczok" ul. Okrzei 1 78-111 Ustronie Morskie
Fruktosad Ratoszyn 94 24-350 Chodel
Amcor Flexibles Złotów Sp. z o.o. ul. Za Dworcem 8 77-400 Złotów
AgroTex International Sp. z o. o. ul. 3 Maja 44 44-230 Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Beata Robert Sznajder Spacerowa - Dębki 84-110 Krokowa
Transport Ciężarowy M.Wal P.Wąsik ul. Żniwna 4/8 94-250 Łódź
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak ul. Nadrzeczna 25a 05-552 Wólka Kosowska
TZMO Deutschland GmbH Waldstr. 2 16359 Biesenthal
Z.U.R.M."REMAK" s.j. ul. Dunikowska 10 87-800 Włocławek
ZPH ARGO Sp. z o.o. ul. Wiejska 16 37-100 Łańcut
Inter-Bud-Pol Jarosław Szczepanek ul. 17 Stycznia 64 06-400 Ciechanów
P.H. Gałuszka Krębuszewska i Wspólnicy ul. Kościuszki 21 34-300 Żywiec
Firma Handlowa Mirosław Badurowicz Al. Armii Krajowej 20 21-040 Świdnik
Centrum Techniczno-Narzędziowe Karbownik Grzegorz; Sulima-Karbownik Anna ul. Wierzbowa 4 67-200 Głogów
Firma Handlowa JAGO S.A. ul. Daszyńskiego 10a 32-065 Krzeszowice
Hurtownia Owocowo-Warzywna KIWI Ewa Gmur Nowogródzka 8 68-100 Żagań
ProBiotics Polska Magdalena Górska Bratuszyn 21 62-720 Brudzew
KREIS Pack Sp.z o.o uL.Okrzei 51 96-300 Żyrardów
ZAK Sp. z o.o. Ratoszyn 94 24-350 Chodel
Promstahl Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Szosa Kotomierska 35 86-010 Koronowo
Fabryka Reduktorów i Motoreduktorów Befared S.A. ul. Grażyńskiego 71 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Termotechnika ul. Marynarska 14 lokal 309 02-495 Warszawa
P.P.H. Gałuszka Krębuszewska i Wspólnicy ul. Kościuszki 21 34-300 Żywiec
Agrosar Dystrybucja Owoców i Warzyw Tropiszów 216 32-126 Igołomia
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Wytwórcze "KaBe" Bernard Kazubek Gierczyn 10 59-630 Mirsk
Kujawianka Sp. z o.o. Wronia 28 87-800 Włocławek
Ortikon sp.jawna A.Rzymowski i R. Wasilik Kozubszczyzna 52a 21-030 Motycz
Meritum Team Anna Wojtkowiak ul. Nowotomyska 39 64-310 Lwówek
PW Wojciech Osses ul. Przyjaciół Dzieci 1 64-600 Oborniki
Hurtownia owoców i warzyw "Italia" Maciej Grocholewski Kielecka 3-9 85-872 Bydgoszcz
D.Osowski i M.Świgulski sp.j. ul. Odrzańska 6a 50-113 Wrocław
PPUH Drewtur Słodków 61 62-700 Turek
Przedsiębiorstwo EKONAKS Sp. z o.o. ul. Asfaltowa 1 26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna
Jasopels Sp. z o.o. Kościelna 26 62-001 Chludowo
FPUH PŁAWECKI Laskowa 439 34-602 Laskowa
Oficyna S.C. ul. Przędzalniana 99 93-114 Łódź
Grupa 3 Stanisław Jasonek Drukarnia S-Druk ul. Balicka 100 30-149 Kraków
Mega Studio SP.zo.o Magazyn: Sadkówek 10 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Podlasie S.A. Przemysłowa 50a 24-320 Poniatowa
Bamix Zygmunt Leśniak Ul. Gabriela 4/2 01-347 Warszawa
Galwanizer Sp. z o.o. Świdnicka 38 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Styl Studio Al.Niepodległości 29/30 02-653 Warszawa
P.P.U.H. "WOSEBA" Sp. z o. o. Młyn Jaczkowice Jaczkowice 55-200 Oława
Tacon Sp. z o.o. ul. Śliwkowa 1 31-982 Kraków
MENHIR Sp. z o.o. ul. Starodworna 62 19-120 Knyszyn
AGBUD MAREK STASIAK ul. Puławska 26 24-170 Kurów
Vesper Sp.J. Ryszard Tomasiczek Leszek Tomasiczek ul. Mińska 60a 54-610 Wrocław
Kathay Haster Sp.J. ul. Lutycka 3 60-415 Poznań
P.W."DAKMET M.J.M Dzik SP.J ul. Wielkopolska 3i 26-600 Radom
BIn Biuro Inżynierskie Sp. z o.o. Kruszyńska 13-21 86-005 Białe Błota
LaPack s.c. Rydlówka 5 30-363 Kraków
PPUH "STEFIK" SP.J. STACHOWICZ I S-KA Obornicka 235-237 51-113 Wrocław
P.H.U. MEGA Sp. z o.o. ul. Cicha 15a 88-100 Inowrocław
Polpack Sp. z o.o. ul. Buforowa 2 52-131 Wrocław
Famas S.A. ul. Kopernika 36 90-552 Łódź
Barwa System Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 21 11-034 Stawiguda
P.U.H De-Facto ul. Rzemieślnicza 9-11 63-430 Odolanów (Kaczory)
DMB Tomasz Dembczyński ul. Warszawska 58 08-470 Wilga
Remal Sp. z zo.o. ul. Hutnicza 1 62-510 Konin
FIRMA KODA ul. 1 Maja 92 17-240 Czeremcha
LANDI RENZO POLSKA SP.Z O.O ul. Graniczna 79A 05-410 Józefów
PH."NOWA"KAZIMIERZ GIBAŁA SKLEP ZIELONE DELIKATESY ul. Woźna 1105 43-374 Buczkowice
P.P.U. OPTIMA Adam Tokajuk Arkadiusz Tokajuk ul. Białostocka 7a 17-200 Hajnówka
HYDROKOB Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Bogumił Kobiela ul. Gen. Grota Roweckiego 33 40-748 Katowice
Paszmark Hanna Dzieńkowska Wytwórnia Pasz ul. Dworcowa 4 13-206 Płośnica
F.H.U Dora Food Składowa 30c 41-500 Chorzów
INSTAR-GEO Antoni Łęszczak ul. Słowackiego 32 62-020 Swarzędz
Auto Ogumienie Centrum Novax Sp. J. ul. Madziarska 26 61-615 Poznań
Sabo Bogdan Sadowski ul. Waryńskiego 26 16-400 Suwałki
Centrum Drzwi Przesuwanych Sp z o.o. Trakt Św. Wojciecha 237 80-017 Gdańsk
Centrum Handlowe Hill s.c. Krasnogliny 77 08-550 Ryki
Proficool Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. ul. Przemysłowa 5 41-407 Imielin
Żywiec Sprzedaż i Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. ul. Bałtycka 33 61-017 Poznań
Forest sp. z o.o. ul. Armii Czerwonej 5a 73-130 Dobrzany
Firma Usługowo-Handlowa MABIS Marcin Biskup Dalszyn 18a 63-800 Gostyń
STOLARSTWO MEBLOWE ,,ELENDT''Andrzej Elendt ul.Łąkowa 84-100 PUCK,Żelistrzewo,
Adriana S.A. Kosowizna 86-253 Kijewo Królewskie
Dong Yang Electronics Sp. z o.o. ul. Współpracy 3 Biskupice Podgórne 55-040 Kobierzyce
BACHEM Tabliczki Znamionowe Paweł Bakowicz ul. Sycowska 6 51-319 Wrocław
PPU CHEMCO Spółka z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 19 83-033 Sobowidz
Trio Line Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosińska 10 62-060 Stęszew
Przedsiębiorstwo ART Plakowice Sp. z o.o. ul. Nowy Świat 2 59-600 Lwówek Śląski
Auchan Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Piaseczno ul. Puławska 46 05-500 Piaseczno
Gomitrans Krzysztof Bąbol Firma ZING ul. Gojawiczyńskiej 22 Łódź
Rieter Automotive Poland Sp z o. o. ul. Armii Krajowej 28D 72-200 Nowogard
THOM INDUSTRIETECHNIK ul. Wiejska 52 58-506 Jelenia Góra
PPHU PAKER Serwin Danuta Radwanice ul. Szeroka 62 55-010 Święta Katarzyna
POL-PAK Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 16a 64-200 Wolsztyn
Trans-Druk Szeflińscy i Rosińscy Kraśnica k. Konina
P. H. W. LEVANT KASEM BAHLOUL POZNAŃ 60-179 SMOLUCHOWSKIEGO 11A
Zakłady Techniki Komunalnej Sp. z o.o. ul. Okrężna 5 44-240 Żory
Centrum Handlowe Elektromarket Sp. z O.O ul. Batorego 10a 62-300 Września
Cehave Pasze Sp. z o.o. ul. Gajowa 1 63-421 Przygodzice
Sun Garden Sp. z o.o. Turecka 36 62-709 Malanów
AMP Sp. z o.o. ul. Sarmacka 5G 02-972 Warszawa
Rawit W.Warlich i Wspólnicy Sp. J. ul. Piaskowa 13 62-070 Dąbrowa
Cermax Sp.J.Rafał Kun, Jarosław Bełczyk ul. Kielecka 164 D 26-600 Radom
Media Markt Polska Sp. z o.o. Koszalin sp. komandytowa ul. Ignacego Paderewskiego 1 75-736 Koszalin
PHU Motor-Pol sp. z o.o. ul. Jaworzyńska 264 59-220 Legnica
HOLMAR ul.Bór 66 C lok. 13 42-200 Częstochowa
Planet Food Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Aleja Wojska Polskiego 62-800 Kalisz
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe GORTEX Kościelna 7 63-645 Łęka Opatowska
F.H.U. IGAR BOGDAN GORGOL ul. Komuny Paryskiej 1 44-338 Jastrzębie
Zbigniew Krzak ul. Wyszyńskiego 3c/11 78-449 Borne Sulinowo
Reco Polska Sp.z o.o ul. Łódzka 145; 62-800 Kalisz
SAFEROAD POLSKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Druckiego-Lubeckiego 1A 71-656 Szczecin
Pomet Wronki ul. Partyzantów 5 64-510 Wronki
PHU Mat-Max s.c. Al. Wojska Polskiego 116 62-800 Kalisz
Makro Jelenia Góra ul. Wincentego Pola 8 Jelenia Góra
Alians Trade Sp. z o.o. ul. Wyzwolenia 367 A 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Ognisko TKKF "HUBERT" Siatkowskiego 52 02-979 Warszawa
P.P.H.U Sched-pol spółka jawna Stefan i Henryk Schaedler ul Przemysłowa 2 64-400 Międzychód- Bielsko
Voestalpine Rotec Sp. Z o.o. Komorniki, ul. Polna 7 55-300 Środa Śląska
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe PAK-MAR ul. Przysiółki 2 64-360 Zbąszyń
GJ Trade Sp. z o.o. ul. Kraszewskiego 13 43-502 Czechowice Dziedzice
Piekarnia Zgorzelscy-Hubert Zgorzelski ul. Szczecińska 76a 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
Andrzej Beczała ul. Trakcyjna 5 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Chompłyt Wojciech Prełowski Brzozowo 140 86-200 Chełmno
PASOL-PACO SP. Z o.o. UL. Husarska 3 58-100 Świdnica
Tomasz Stalmierski Brzezińskiego 26 05-800 Pruszków
SKLEP OGÓLNOSPOŻYWCZY BARBARA SZYMAŃSKA UL SUWALNA PAWILON NR 7 05 120 LEGIONOWO
Nowe Sp z o.o. Ul. Okólna 40 05-270 Marki
St-Majewski Spółka Akcyjna Sp.K ul. Ołówkowa 1 05-800 Pruszków
Stora Ensa Poland S.A. ul. I Armii Wojska Polskiego 21 07-401 Ostrołęka
Potyrała i Spółka S.C. T.Potyrała R.Wyrostek ul. Rozwadowska 31 61-334 Poznań
Auto-Rosołowski ul. Bieżuńska 1 03-578 Warszawa
EBON Hurtownia Metalowa Dorota Bończuk ul. Gazowa 24/25 50-513 Wrocław
Gospodarstwo Rolne Zbigniew Mitręga Nowa Sucha 49 96-513 Nowa Sucha
Garus ul. Słowackiego 33 43-502 Czechowice - Dziedzice
Grażyna Gil wieś Kniatowy 11 98-410 Czastary
Car Lux Sp. z o.o. Al. Lotników Polskich 134 21-040 Świdnik
Northwood Bronisław Misikonis Strzykocin 19 72-304 Brojce
Makro Cash and Carry Piła Ul. Styki 11 64-920 Piła
PAW DRUK Sp. z o.o. ul. Lutycka 105 60-478 Poznań
ktl.pl Sp. z o.o. ul. Przedborska 27 97-350 Gorzkowice
JeRa Firma Produkcyjno-Handlowa Barbara Gabarkiewicz ul. Słowikowskiego 31 05-090 Raszyn
Polmat Arkadiusz Kopała Ul. Miła 1 70-813 Szczecin
ZOO Wrocław Sp. z o.o. ul. Wróblewskiego 1-5 51-618 Wrocław
Zespół Żłobkowo-Przedszkolny w Środzie Śląskiej ul. Strzelecka 6 55-300 Środa Śląska
ELFRUIT Sp. z o.o. Dąbrówka Stara 20 05-620 Błędów
PHU NEO S. M. Lesiak ul. Kilińskiego 26 76-200 Słupsk
Z.P.H. TOMA - HOOK ul. Podleśna 42 61-160 Wiórek
Centrum Akumulatorów Daniel Czajka ul. Małe Garbary 1 61-756 Poznań
ASK Sylwia Kaczmarek os. Wichrowe Wzgórze 119 61-699 Poznań
Czternasta - Czerwona Torebka ul. Śremska 75D 62-050 Mosina
Z.P.U. PILMASZ ul. Fabryczna 2 64-920 Piła
Wentylatory Wentech Sp. z o.o. ul. Rzemieślnicza 6 41-407 Imielin
Danex Andrzej Orłowski Nowa Wrona 22 09-131 Joniec
PU Compus ul. Kopalniana 27 27-200 Starachowice
Enaf Sp. z o.o. ul. Krakowiaków 16 02-255 Warszawa
Makro Jelenia Góra Budynek Cermagu ul. Wincentego Pola 8 Jelenia Góra
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo- Usługowe "Iras" ul. Pławieńska 9G 78-550 Czaplinek
Stachema Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Żwirki i Wigury 47 21-040 Świdnik
DEKOR Sp. z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.k. ul. Komorowicka 110 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
B&B Bogusława Beta ul. Olimpijczyków 3 Lębork
Brenntag Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Poznań ul. Przemysłowa 2 62-080 Tarnowo Podg.
ROLMUS P.P.H.U.T. Export-Import ul. Akacjowa 6 62-300 Września
HURT-TEL Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrzesińska 9c 62-025 Kostrzyn Wlkp
Moden s.c. ul. Podwalna 21b 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Lupus73 meble-design-produkcja ul. Wiejska 36 58-321 Jugowice / Michałkowa
Fabryka Silników Elektrycznych TAMEL S.A. ul. Elektryczna 6 33-100 Tarnów
Michał Puczyński Przylaszczkowa 1 51-250 Wrocław
BOL-MAR ul. Tanowska 20a 72-010 Police
FUH Sun-Grand ul. Wróblewskiego 92 94-103 Łódź
Selltech P.H. Andrzejak Pawlicki Stachowiak Szymanowicz os. Konstytucji 3 Maja 31 63-200 Jarocin
Lear sp z o.o. ul. Stargardzka 8a 54-156 Wrocław
Brugg Cables Sp. z o.o. ul. Waszkiewicza 62 66-300 Międzyrzecz
Samsung Electronics Poland Manufacturing Sp. z o.o. Mickiewicza 52 64-510 Wronki
P.U.H.P.TOMEL Piłsudzkiego 43 58-500 Jelenia Góra
BCH MARKO ZPChr Scelina Marek i Spółka - Spółka Jawna ul. Trzech Kotwic 11 49-300 Brzeg
Hurtownia Edward Nowak Smoleńska 26 85-872 Bydgoszcz
ART - Płakowice Sp. z o.o. ul. Nowy Świat 2 59-600 Lwówek Śląski
Emzet Namioty Sp. z o.o. ul. Gnieźnieńska 155 62-006 Bogucin
InCom Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Prosta 39 72-100 Łozienica
Unimet J.Jemioła J.Jemioła ul. Orkana 1 36-020 Tyczyn
Koelner Centrum Sp. z o.o. Piłsudzkiego 34 95-200 Pabianice
MARC-BUD Sp. z o.o. 95-200 Kutno ul. Mickiewicza 4
UTAL Sp. z o.o. ul. Katarzyńska 9 62-006 Kobylnica
S.C. Witt ul. 4 Stycznia 51 89-340 Białośliwie
DOM-SERWIS Jan Mikołajczyk ul. Słowackiego 74 32-400 Myślenice
Animalia.pl s.c. ul. Lotnicza 3 05-816 Michałowice
PPHU AGPOL Niewolno 5a 62-240 Trzemeszno
Spółdzielnia Usług Rolniczych 64-360 Zbąszyń ul. Przysiółki 6
Makro Cash and Carry Tarnobrzeg ul. Sienkiewicza 145 39-400 Tarnobrzeg
Makro Cash and Carry Gorzów ul. Małorolnych 5 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
POLDAN TRUCK Sp. z o.o. oddział w Łodzi ul. Brzezińska 88 92-118 Łódź
Przedszkole nr 2 - Ognisko Przedszkolne ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 5 55-300 Środa Śląska
Zakład Przerobu Drewna Lasów Państwowych w Lęborku ul. I Armii WP 25 84-200 Lębork
Dalpo Sp. z o.o ul. Miedziana 3 60-118 Poznań
Mariusz Pawłowski Glusk 1a 05-155 Leoncin
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Handlowe „LIBRA” J. Skoczylas, T. Skoczylas Spółka Jawna Ul. Towarowa 4 43-600 Bielsko-Biała
EKONAFT Janusz Dasiewicz P.W. Tartaczna 25 26-600 Radom
PW JUREK Danuta i Piotr Żurecki Sp.J Jankowy 74A 63-600 Kępno
ArjoHuntleigh Polska Sp. z o.o. Ks. Piotra Wawrzyniaka 2 62-052 Komorniki
Tirsped Sp. z o.o. ul. Spedycyjna 22 03-191 Warszawa
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane JP BUDOWNICTWO Sulnowo, ul. Rumiankowa 4 86-100 Świecie
Nomi S.A. ul. Niepodległości 35b 88-100 Inowrocław
Eat Me sp. z.o.o. ul. Okulickiego 7/9 05-500 Piaseczno
AVK Polska Sp. z o. o. ul. Jakubowska 1 62-045 Pniewy
Dommar Marek Drzymała ul. Leszka 17F 44-300 Wodzisław Śl.
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kazimierz Meller Płachawy 39 87-214 Płużnica
Secpol ul. Okólna 59 05-270 Marki
Pupil-Foods Sp. z o.o. ul. 3-go Maja 16 63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce
SAWO RECYKLING SP. J. ul. Struga 43 95-100 Zgierz
Żywiec Sprzedaż i Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Region Zachodni Szczecińska 25K 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
JEDYNKA Sklep z art. przemysłowymi Kotlarski Włodzimierz Szkolna 5 08-450 Łaskarzew
Kujawskie Zakłady Poligraficzne "DRUK-PAK" S.A. ul. Wyspiańskiego 1 87-700 Aleksandrów Kujawski
SITAG Formy Siedzenia Sp. z o.o., Łowęcin, ul. Sarbinowska 11, 62-020 Swarzędz
Zakłady Naprawcze Taboru Kolejowego Mińsk Mazowiecki S.A. ul. Gen. J.Sosnkowskiego 34 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
VESTERTRUCK ul. Kabrioletu 7 03-118 Warszawa
Proryb Sp. z o.o. ul. Zakopiańska 1 84-230 Rumia
ae group polska sp. z o.o. ul. Jedności Robotniczej 3 66-500 Strzelce Krajeńskie
Standart R.T.Włostek Sp.J. ul. 1-go Maja 19 95-100 Zgierz
Markus Jerzy Sajewicz ul. Kościuszki 9 55-140 Żmigród
PPHU DOLPOL Mikowice 20b 57-300 Kłodzko
Farmacol S.A. Mory ul. Wojska Polskiego 4 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
NGK Ceramics Polska Sp. z o.o. ul.Gutenberga 6 44-109 Gliwice
GUMO-METAL sc.Jolanta Kuchczyńska Urszula Bigdowska ul. Braterska 5 46-100 Namysłów
Rolimpex Nasiona S.A. Zakład GRAMINEX ul. Karolinowska 72 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Małek Balice 16 88-160 Janikowo
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Ryszard Krzyważnia Głuszyna 64 63-522 Głuszyna
ALUFIRE-ALUMIL Tomasz Woźniak sp.j. ul. Warszawska 64A 87-148 Łysomice
HURTOWNIA MANDARYNKA S.BUDEK,M.PIETRAS ul. Warszawska 87a 05-119 Michałów Regin
EURO-net Sp. z o.o Magazyn Centralny ul. Wacława 2, Sokołów 05-806 Komorów
FHU Mig-Bud Grzegorz Mikisz ul. Podleska 13/23 43-190 Mikołów
Specjalistyczny Zakład Robót Budowlanych Janusz Baś ul. Jana Pawła II 52/233 98-200 Sieradz
Etiko Sp. z o.o. Trzeszczyn, ul. Kosciuszki 45 e, 72-004 Tanowo k/Szczecina 91 4329700
BELMA ACCESSORIES SYSTEMS Sp. z o. o. ul. Łochowska 69 86-005 Białe Błota
Autoneum Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Armii Krajowej 28d 72-200 Nowogard
SEZAM-ŚREM Spółka z o.o. Zbrudzewo, ul.Średzka 7 63-100 Śrem
Piekarnia Zebrzydowice Roman Somerlik ul. Orzeszkowej 59 43-410 Zebrzydowice
Kraty Mostostal Kraków Sp. z o.o. Zakład Produkcyjny Kraty Mostostal Januszowice 32-090 Słomniki
NB Polska Sp. z o.o. Namysłów Manufacturing ul. Oleśnicka 12 46-100 Namysłów
Sabat Sp. z o.o. ul. Budowlana 24 20-469 Lublin
Rosiński i S-ka S.A.Zakład Produkcji Opakowań ul. Regera 125 43-382 Bielsko-Biała
Delikatesy pod Cyprysem ul. Równoległa 79 42-263 Wrzosowa
Anecoop Polska Sp. z o.o. Rabowicka 2 62-020 Jasin
MATI Elżbieta Sadłocha ul. Marii Konopnickiej 3 74-520 Cedynia
ZAKŁAD KUSNIERSKI ""BULLI GREEN"" ZENON LUDZIA ul. Pienińska 1 34-431 Ostrowsko
Firma Handlowa ""APPLEX"" ul. Przemysłowa 21 84-200 Wejherowo
RHS sp.zoo ul.Warszawska 43 98-300 Wieluń
P.P.U.W. Prograf Robert Kasprzak 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne ul. Szkolna 40
Firma Sand Dariusz Piasek ul. Trzebińskiego 28 26-600 Radom
Liugon Machinery (Poland) Sp. z o.o. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola mag OZM 97
PHU ARRA ul. Piastowska 9 67-200 Głogów
Polcom Collection Gabriela Słominska Topole 68 89-600 CHOJNICE
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Łódź Sp. z o.o. ul. Tramwajowa 6 90-132 Łódź
P.W.Warbud ul. Mostowa 4a 64-600 Oborniki
Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej i Mieszkaniowej ul Traugutta 101 44-370 Pszów
MAŁKOWSKI-MARTECH S.A. Konarskie, ul. Kórnicka 4 62-035 Kórnik
PP Gaster-Sól Dębowa Łęka 86A 67-400 Wschowa
Firma Marcin Aleja Słowackiego 2 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp
PPHU ROBSTEN Robert Krzyżański ul. Paderewskiego 9 62-060 Stęszew
Ireneusz Malesa ul. Wojska Polskiego 130/1 70-491 Szczecin
Bona-Agra Sp. z o.o. Nadma ul. Szkolna 11 05-261 Marki
Petit Forestier Polska Sp. z o.o. Platynowa 8 62-052 Komorniki
Petit Forestier Polska Sp. z o.o. Kościuszki 100 42-500 Będzin
DUDEK paragliders sp.j. ul. Leśna 5 89-200 Kowalewo k/Szubina
DRIMS J. Domański, D. Domańska Spółka Jawna ul. Geodetów 33 05-200 Wołomin
Browar Gontyniec S.A. ul. Browarna 1 64-700 Czarnków
INAPOL Sp. zo.o. ul. Szczecińska 6 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
Przedsiębiorstwo Przetwórstwa Mięsnego Firma Marcinkowscy Sp. z o.o. Zbęchy pole 8 , 64-010 Krzywiń
Ferma Drobiu Madej Grzegorz Rynowo 14 09-304 Lubowidz
Second Life Sp. z o.o. ul. Żurawia 47/49 00-680 Warszawa
Wielkopolskie Przedsiębiorstwo Inżynierii Przemysłowej Budowa Flex Films Europa ul. Sikorskiego 48 62-300 Września
Gospodarstwo Specjalistyczne Marek Olczak Bielice 113a 13-330 Krotoszyny Pomorskie
MINI MARKET POD KULĄ HURT-DETAL MACIEJ WRÓBLEWSKI ul. Kramarska 4 63-900 Rawicz
Chłodnictwo i Klimatyzacja ul. Wiejska 38 62-070 Dąbrowa
Dariusz Wolf, Beata Bartczak -Wolf S.C. ul. Wolska 11 98-220 Zduńska Wola
GM Chłodnictwo i Klimatyzacja Grzegorz Milaszkiewicz ul. Bałtycka 29 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Adriainvest sp z o.o. Hotel Royal Nowy Dwór Maz. ul. Szpitalna 93 05-160 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Premium Distribution sp zo.o. ul. Myśliborska 16 59-400 Jawor
PPHU JAPI Jolanta Kopczak ul. Robotnicza 17 38-500 Sanok
Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego Ligota Sp. z o.o. Wspólna 12 43-518 Ligota
Netter Sp. z o.o. ul. Krochmalna 26A 20-401 Lublin
Horizont Rolos Sp. z o.o. ul. Sienkiewicza 2 07-200 Wyszków
Onex Radosław Racicki ul. Dr. Męcz. Majdanka 117a 20-325 Lublin
Zakład Elektromechaniczny TORAL ul. Wspólna 23 32-300 Olkusz
Profil Bogdan Gołaszewskiul. ul. 1 Maja 46 12-100 Szczytno
Poldan Truck Sp. z o.o. ul. Słupska 19 76-251 Bolesławice
GMN TECHMET Sp. z o.o. ul. Wróblewskiego 2 09- 200 Sierpc
Woldrew Sp. z o.o. ul. Gostyńska 23 64-125 Poniec
Zakład Handlowo Produkcyjny Leśna 18 64-710 Połajewo
Justynex S.C. ul. Skalna 54c 92-007 Łódź
Drukarnia EmbePress 20-210 Lublin, ul. Tokarska 9
Andrzej Salwierak ul. Złota 246 28-425 Złota
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane ""WALTED"" Waldemar Kabała 23-210 Kraśnik ul. Graniczna 6
Chrzanex Paweł Krężel Chorzew 53 98-358 Kiełczygłów
Fortitech Niepruszewo ul. Świerkowa Działka 301/37
Centrum Konferencyjno Wypoczynkowe Daniel Mróz ul. Chojeńska 16 74-505 Mieszkowice
Fitness Club ZAHIR Ul: 1-Maja 25 44-330 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Sklep Art. Spożywczo - Przemysłowe Usługi transportowe Aleksandrówka Parkowa 54 05-311 Dębe Wielkie
EXET Waldemar Malinowski ul.powst.listopadowych 37 35-606 Rzeszów
P.Z. Panepol Sp. z o.o. ul. Bukowska 18 62-081 Przeźmierowo
A-tech Andrzej Zielaskowski ul. Szamotulska 2 Grzebienisko
Formika Sp. z o.o. ul. Jarząbka 2 05-090 Raszyn
Firma Handlowo-Produkcyjna Bohun Sp. z o.o. ul. Przodowników Pracy 7a 70-714 Szczecin
P.H.U. Katarzyna Czyżewska ul. Senatorska 1 96-100 Skierniewice
P.W. ALDI Piotr Kraszkiewicz Pawłówek 32 62-800 Kalisz
POD TELEGRAFEM S.A. ul. Ściegiennego 260 25-116 Kielce
FHUP DARPLAST ul. Toruńska 1B 87-140 Chełmża
Zakład Mechaniczny MARPO Sp. J. ul. Grudzińskiego 12 70-675 Szczecin
Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska w Ozorkowie ul. Cegielniana 27 95-035 Ozorków
SELGROS Sp. z o.o. ul. Zamenhofa 133 61-131 Poznań
Synchrotech - Serwis Bydgoszcz Taśmy Transportujące Pasy Napędowe S.C. ul. Wojska Polskiego 65 85-825 Bydgoszcz WARSZTAT
ZIP Sp. z o.o. Zagórzany 171 32-420 Gdów
PPHU Viwa Mebel Piotr Przespolewski ul. Kleczewska 23 62-541 Budzisław Kościelny
Wielkopolska Spółdzielcza Składnica Mleczarska ul. Heleny Szafran 10 60-693 Poznań
Sipeko Sp. z o.o. Makowisko 162 37-500 Jarosław
P.P.H.U. ALBUS ul. Idzikowskiego 142a 42-522 Dąbrowa Górnicza
ARMET Bramy i Ogrodzenia Jolanta Żmuda-Freus ul. Gryfińska 82 70-777 Szczecin
Tandem Baits Paweł Wyszkowski Sośnica 17 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Polporta Sp. z o.o. ul. Romana Maya 1 61-119 Poznań
Intra Sp. z o.o. ul. Odrowąża 11 03-310 Warszawa
Lubuskie Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Przemysłowego PROJPRZEM Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 24 Kożuchów Budowa Meyer Jarzyny
Ładzińskie Zakłady Metalowe ul. Waryńskiego 10 58-500 Jelenia Góra
Lars Helicopter Center Lotnisko Kobylnica
Anpol Chwaliszewo 66/2 61-105 Poznań
Zakład Drzewny Quercus Jankowiak, Wróblewski Sp.J ul. Starowolsztyńska 4 62-067 Rakoniewice
PHU Bramtur Cisew 1a 62-700 Turek
Loading Systems Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Dąbrowskiego 243 60-406 Poznań
MB.TECH Mariusz Bielak ul. Smyczkowa 4/233 20-844 Lublin
Chorążyczewski Bartosz ul. Szkolna 7 62-250 Czerniejewo
Spółdzielnia Usług Rolniczych we Wronkach Ćmachowo 10 64-510 Wronki
Hen Mac Podmiejska 3/181 93-165 Łódź
Confex Al. Reymonta 10 62-200 Gniezno
PHP Jarpak S.C. Witaszyczki 53/3 63-230 Witaszyce
Verona Products Professional Sp. z o.o. Andrzejów Duranowski 27b 96-500 Sochaczew
Pralnia Impel Rental Sp. z o.o. ul. Brzegowa 105a 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Eugeniusz Grabowski Starogardzka 31a 78-500 Drawsko Pomorskie
Fabryka Narzędzi FANAR S.A. ul. Płocka 11 06-400 Ciechanów
Maag Agnieszka, Marek, Mariusz Malinowscy S.C. ul. UStronie 5a 50-302 Ustronie
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy ""Jaś"" Dariusz Borucki ul. Pana Tadeusza 14 06-100 Pułtusk
BIKO-SERWIS sp. z o.o. spółka komandytowa ul. Zakładowa 13 26-052 Nowiny
LUBFARM S.A. ul. Łęczycka 43 20-313 Lublin
Firma JANAT ul. Słowackiego 17 63-810 Borek Wlkp
Zakład Mechaniki Pojazdowej Antoni Chudziak Czyżewskiego 97 Bełchatów
Chimimeca Polska Spółka z o.o. ul. Zagórska 167 A 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
Agencja Handlowa BOLL Wojciech Dalewski ul. Chemiczna 3 65-713 Zielona Góra
Milap Produkcja Urządzeń Odpylających ul. Górna 1 26-200 Końskie
PPHU WTÓRTEX Grzegorz Wodyński ul. Gen. J.Hallera 11 63-300 Pleszew
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy ""Ala"" Borucka Anna Grabówiec 104a 06-100 Pułtusk
Camelia S.J. Jarosław Glich Mariusz Szczypior Linowiec 1 83-200 Starogard Gdański
P.P.U.H. Barbara Kurzelewscy i Niedźwiedź s.j. Z.P.Chr. Towarowa 7 77-300 Człuchów
P.P.U.H OSAKA ul. Lipowa 6 21-411 Wojcieszków
P.P.U.H Instar ul. Poleska 33 25-325 Kielce
Interster Yachting Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 19 14-330 Małdtyt
Cervex Robert Szczerek ul. Poznańska 98 05-850 Bronisze
Ardagh Glass S.A. Starogdyńska 9 63-800 Gostyń
Improdex Sp. z o.o. ul. Orzeszkowej 15 43-502 Czechowice - Dziedzice
Pik Hurtownia Jolanta Bojanowska Mieszka I 63/64 71-011 Szczecin
Exmet Z.Kaczyński Spółka Jawna ul. Olszynki Grochowskiej 22 70-790 Szczecin
CZPM Sp. zo.o. ul. Poznańska 6a 62-023 Gądki
HOTEL MOŚCICKI ul. Nadpiliczna 2 97-215 Inowłódź
Makro Cash and Caryy Polska S.A. ul. Południowa 35 71-001 Szczecin
Folipak Jadwiga Źródlewska Olsztyńska 6 12-130 Pasym
Warkom Sp. z o.o. ul. Sowia 16 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
PIK-POL Pikuła Kamil Sprzedaż Hurtowa Owoców i Warzyw ul. Krośnieńska 12/11 54-436 Wrocław
P.P.H.U. Gal Zenon Cudowski Adam Cudowski S.C. ul. Komorowicka 9 43-500 Czechowice - Dziedzice
P.H.U. Partner Radosław Myśliwiec ul. 3-go Maja 8 05-800 Pruszków
Euro-Foods Sp. z o.o. ul. Poznańska 98 Bronisze Hala OW1 box D 02 05-850 Ożarów Maz.
Saipem S.P.A. S.A. Oddział w Polsce Terminal LNG Świnoujście/Polskie LNG Project
MC Akcent Jarosław Szydło Kożuchowska 20D 65-364 Zielona Góra
Kaufland Polska Markety Sp. z o.o. MC Gliwice 9110 AL. Jana Nowaka Jeziorańskiego 1 44-164 Kleszczów
KAZEX PLUS ANDRZEJ BAJOR 80-180 Gdańsk-  Kowale  ul. Magnacka 15 ,
Hydromar Zakład Hydrauliki Siłowej mgr inż. Waldemar Rys Powstańców Wlkp. 57a 64-100 Szamotuły
P.H. DAMIAN Sp. Jawna D.Borucki, I.Skurczyk, Z.Szwejk ul. Mickiewicza 45/51 06-100 Pułtusk
ART-POL Sp. z o.o. Giełdowa 12 52-438 Wrocław
Mebella Beata Kotowska Mieszka I-go 2 64-500 Szamotuły
Adam Wielgosz Zakrzewo 41 64-231 Belęcin
PUH Maxkomfort Grzegorz Kołodziejczyk ul. Zbożowa 21 25-416 Kielce
AUH Elwira - Dariusz Płaczkiewicz ul. Szara 14 00-420 Warszawa
IDEAL Okna Sp. z o.o. ul. Królewiecka 215 82-300 Elbląg
P.P.U.H. Drewpol Artur Caputa ul. Wąska 1c 34-300 Żywiec
Firma Andrzej Kaczmarek ul. Kolejowa 179/281 62-052 Komorniki
Tor-Tech Cisownica 39 43-440 Goleszów
Inter-Metal Sp.J. Mirosław Radomski Wiesław Fąfara ul. Lubelska 69/71 26-600 Radom
ORI Irena Osiecka ul. Kórnicka 179 62-020 Swarzędz
Uzdrowisko Połczyn S.A. Solankowa 8 78-320 Połczyn Zdrój
Ziaja Ltd Zakład Produkcyjny Nr 2 Przemysłowa 12 83-050 Kolbudy
Tapflo Sp. z o.o. ul. Czatkowska 4B 83-110 Tczew
Intro Partner Sp. z o.o. "Intro Partner Sp. z o.o. ul. Lutycka 105 60-478 Poznań
Preston Filip Karoński ul. Św. Wawrzyńca 34 60-541 Poznań
Nor-Sta Sp.zo.o. Biesiekierz11b 76-039 Biesiekierz
Dorota Krause Rynek Śródecki 15 61-126 Poznań
Raisio Sp. z o.o. Zakład Produkcyjny Sulma ul. 31 Stycznia 30 66-100 Sulechów
MDM - Druk Magdalena Kowalczyk, Monika Sierpińska, Monika Kowalczyk S.J. ul. Borówki 4 61-304 Poznań
LOHMAN ANIMAL ul. Królewska 6 05-825 Grodzisk Maz.
PPHU DARCO Edward Kuźnicki ul. Wolności 42 05-091 Ząbki
CMC Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 54 34-120 Andrychów
Sylweriusz Małyska Sportowa 1 67-400 Wschowa
Obróbka i Montaż Urządzeń do Celów Sportowych Wojciech Galisz Budynki byłej Cechowni KWK Moszczenica ul. Armii Krajowej 1 44-330 Jastrzębie Zdrój
HSG Zander Polska Sp. z o.o. Aleja Armii Ludowej 26 00-609 Warszawa
Sofedit Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Stargardzka 2A 54-156 Wrocław
FAJFROWSKA WIOLETTA FAJFROWSKI PAWEŁ ul. SPOKOJNA 14, Łaszew 98-324 WIERZCHLAS
Hodowla Suma Afrykańskiego ul. Jasna 10 43-252 Pielgrzymowice
PUH EKO-STYL Sandra Wawrzyniak ul.Św.Michała 73 61-005 Poznań 781-161-42-60
Aurelia Jankowska ul. Glebowa 36B 61-312 Poznań
CELL-FAST Sp. z o.o. ul. Drzymały 41 38-400 Krosno
Manufaktura Czekolady Sp. z o.o. Gościńcowa 116 05-092 Łomianki
MIM Centrum Usług Mieczysław Pokrywka ul. Karola Miarki 12 57-300 Kłodzko
Watex Sp. z o.o. Św. Bonifacego 17 74-320 Barlinek
Energy Partners Sp. z o.o. ul.Szarych Szeregów 23 60-462 Poznań
Turka Sp. z o.o. Ul. Polna 2 05-555 Tarczyn
Kazar Footwear Sp. z o.o. ul. Lwowska 154 37-700 Przemyśl
Zakłady Przemysłu Wapienniczego Trzuskawica S.A. Sitkówka 24 26-052 Nowiny
Elmax ul. Warzywnicza 10 84-240 Reda
Echo Investment Property Management – Grupa Echo pl. Grunwaldzki 22 50-363 Wrocław
PPH Modul Sp. z o.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 74 14-100 Ostróda
P.P.H.U. KO-BOX s.c. K.Borowicz- Ostrowska, B.Ostrowski Świętomierz 11 63-040 Nowe Miasto
Hurtownia Przemysłowa TECH-MECH ul. Szymanowskiego 20 64-100 Leszno
Zakład Usług Stolarskich Janusz Wal Staszkówka 438 38-321 Moszczenica
HeKaPlast Polska Sp. z o. o. i Spólka Spółka Komandytowa ul. Wiosenna 17 64-100 Leszno
Premi Przemysław Gliszczyński ul. Łużycka 1a 89-600 Chojnice
Jasiek Polska Sp. z o.o. Wilkowo 75 66-200 Świebodzin
Mushroom Włodzimierz Grzybek Jana Matejki 22C/7 72-100 Goleniów
DIF Sp. z o.o. ul. Nieszawska 11 61-021 Poznań
FABRYKA OKIEN I DRZWI SAPOR SP. Z O.O. ul. Poznańska 39 64-320 Buk
FH Rolmlek Marek Duchalski ul. Racławicka 17 39-300 Mielec
Dubiel Vitrum Spółka Jawna Kilińskiego 74 34-700 Rabka Zdrój
Jasam Sp. z o.o. ul. Słowackiego 24 14-100 Ostróda
AIDA Sp. z o.o. Wileńska 15 56-400 Oleśnica
Andrzej Karczewski ul. Podgórna 35 67-300 Szprotawa
FIRMA SPOT LIGHT CHRISTIAN ORTLIEB UL.PLANETORZA 86/A 47-253 CISEK
Zakład Wielobranżowy MIX Gola 33a 63-640 Bralin
"PIOMAR" S.C. 94-303 Łódź ul.Konstantynowska 44a
Remet S.A. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
MPT Stanro M. Szczechowicz ul. Ks. Bogusława X 6/3 70-440 Szczecin
Eurometal ul. Mościckiego 8 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Torro Sp. jawna Dariusz Skoczeń ul. Sokołowska 24a 05-090 Puchały k/Janek
FHU Vigor Systemy Dekoracji Wnętrz Jerzy Cofta ul. Łużycka 33b 59-900 Zgorzelec
Browary Łódzkie S.A. ul. Północna 35 91-425 Łódź
Andrzej Benka JACKOWO 11/4 84-210 Choczewo
Vernoy Construction Sp. z o.o. Wodziany 5 14-330 Małdyty
Pepco Poland Sp. z o.o. Rawa Mazowiecka
Comp S.A. ul. Działkowa 115a 02-234 Warszawa
Aluhak Production Sp. z o.o. Tanowska 20a 72-010 Police
Ada-Mar Teresa Cecuła - Ewa Żurowska S.C. Rynek 11 25-303 Kielce
Starion Wrocław Sp. z o.o. LG Electronics 3 55-040 Kobierzyce
TRIOMEN-HURT A.Spólnik, D. Urlich Sp. z o.o. Szopena 29 38-320 Gorlice
P.P.W.G.i M. Gwarmet ul. Kilińskiego 14 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Grupa Kon-Plast Sp. z o.o. Sp.K. Modła Królewska 28i 62-571 Stare Miasto
Brenntag Polska Sp. z o.o. Jankowice
Handel Owocami i Warzywami MARGOZ Januszewo 18 63-000 Środa Wielkopolska
Farbud Barbara i Grzegorz Okuła spółka jawna Gen. Kleeberga 22A 15-691 Białystok
Polfet Sp. z o.o. ul. Pasieka 2 61-657 Poznań
Questsport Ewa Włoszczowska ul. Wiejska 52b 58-506 Jelenia Góra
ZPHU Buksan - Bukowski Zdzisław ul. Sienkiewicza 22b 38-500 Sanok
P.H.U.P POLDRÓB Sp. z o.o. ul. Żnińska 2 62-200 Gniezno
F.P.H.U. ADRA-MET Lisów 105B 26-660 Jedlińsk
KOMPAP SA ul. Piastowska 39 82-500 Kwidzyn
Raben Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Warszawska 28 16-070 Choroszcz
MAR-BRZOZ Marcin Szumarski Kosmaty Borek 17 16-020 Czarna Białostocka
PW Dariokliw Agnieszka Imburska ul. Obornicka 23A 64-514 Lublinek Pamiątkowo
Drewpal sp.j. W.Majtas. K.Drygała, G.Drygała Janków Pierwszy 101D 62-814 Blizanów
Danuta Łozińska ul. Jesionowa 2 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Klafs Sp. z o.o. Bagatelka 2 62-320 Miłosław
Jadwiga Rzodeczko ul. Piastowska 4 28-300 Jędrzejów
PROMET Adam Sztybór ul. Dworcowa 28 32-450 Trzebinia
ANIS OPAKOWANIA Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 3 56-400 Oleśnica
Odlewnia Żeliwa S.A. ul. Leśna 10 42-400 Zawiercie
Szpital Specjalistyczny im. A. Falkiewicza we Wrocławiu ul. Warszawska 2 52-114 Wrocław
KM S.C. Krzysztof Kicka, Sławomir Miniewski ul. Legnicka 46a 53-574 Wrocław
Automatika Usługi Kontrolno-Pomiarowe Sp. z o.o. ul. Kuźnicka 1 72-010 Police
KBH AKORD HERNAS, KOMOROWSKI S.J. UL. SIKORKI 21 31-589 KRAKÓW
Beck & Pollitzer Polska Sp. z o.o. na terenie NGK Ceramics ul. Gutenberga 6 44-100 Gliwice
Bursa Szkolna nr 2 ul. Dolna Panny Marii 65 20-010 Lublin
Design AG Anna Guenter Składowa 22 30-010 Kraków
Tygro Sp.J. Ceków 32 62-834 Ceków
Kone Sp. z o.o. O/Gdańsk ul. Piekarnicza 12A 80-126 Gdańsk
Sklep Ogólnospożywczy Pod Kogutkiem ul. Zamoyskiego 18F 59-920 Bogatynia
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Produkcyjne MERCUS Sp. z o.o. ul. Kopalniana 11 59-101 Polkowice
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa JAZGOT Jan Krzywdzik Sp.j. Przemysłowa 14 35-105 Rzeszów
DRILLING MS S.A. Działka nr 359/10 Stefanów 21-070 Cyców
POCH S.A. ul. Sowińskiego 11 44-101 Chorzów
P.W. ECODREW 3 MAJA 40 28-400 Pińczów
P.P.U.H. ALSA s.c. ul. Szkolna 23 43-254 Krzyżowice
Majster Chorążakowie Sp.J. Balonowa 59 Strzyżewice 64-100 Leszno
AMD Mirosław Dudek ul. Katowicka 68/7 41-710 Ruda Śląska
Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Lek. Wet. Katarzyna Kolman ul. Słoneczna 8 78-100 Kołobrzeg
HUT-PACK Zakład Produkcji i Sprzedaży Opakowań Tekturowych ul. Robotnicza 9 39-460 Nowa Dąba
Beata Dobrzyniecka ul. Główna 62 99-335 Witonia
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe MR-Serwis Michał Rohde ul. Czerwone Krzyża 46 85-338 Bydgoszcz
Drukarnia MiW J.Mossakowski P.i M. Podmajstrzy s.c. Piotra Skargi 12 lok. 101 93-036 Łódź
Remontex Sp.Jawna R.Śliwa K.ŚLiwa ul. Fabryczna 1 41-909 Bytom
Janusz Wróblewski Leśna 11 32-332 Bukowno
AMZ Anna Zabel ul. Nowowiejskiego 5 64-500 Szamotuły
In Rock Music Press Włodzimierz Wieczorek Gdyńska 30a 62-004 Czerwonak
P.P.H.U Rolmak Sp.J. J.Pietrzyk, J.Stachowicz, M.Patrzałek ul. Obornicka (Giełda Targ-Piast) 51-113 Wrocław
RSC BIS Sp. z o.o. ul. Dworcowa 42 62-060 Skrzynki
Textmar Małgorzata Krupka Sienkiewicza 6 63-940 Bojanowo
ZBH ""JS"" Jacek Ścisło ul. Jeleńska 38c 13-230 Lidzbark
P.H.ART-TOM s.c. M.Czelusta A.Nowak T.Czelusta ul. Wieżowa 75/31 61-111 Poznań
Jacek Kornicz ul. Taczaka 17/3 61-819 Poznań
ALEX Agnieszka Buchowska Armii Krajowej 33 58-130 Żarów
M.I.L.-SYSTEM ul. Jarzębinowa 84 11-034 Stawiguda
Nantes Sp. z o.o. ul. Myśliwska 34B 95-200 Pabianice
Maximulti Maksymilian Ignatowski ul. Wiejska 2C 05-805 Otrębusy
Pro-Nova Sp. z o.o. ul. Trzebiatowska 7 60-432 Poznań
T-G DNALOP Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 11 76-200 Redzikowo
Wu-Cafe Sp. z o.o. ul. Świerkowa 1 05-807 Podkowa Leśna
ATS Balicki, Florek Sp. Jawna Kuźnicza 4 59-400 Jawor
FHU Sławomir Głąbicki J.Badury 14, Goszcz 56-416 Twardogóra
FPU Ryszard Ostrowski Bratkowa 10 69-100 Słubice
Art Progres S.C. Wola Ociecka 87D 39-104 Ocieka
Transmet S.C. Waldemar Czapiga, Jarosław Plata Złotniki 207 39-300 Mielec
Mechatronic Engineering Sp. z o.o. Oddział Szczecin ul. Szeroka 63B Szczecin
ZPHU Jabex Eksport Import Jan Gańczarczyk ul. Piekarska 130 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Płyt Bud Ślusarstwo Usługowe ul. Pułaskiego 4 64-600 Oborniki
Flak-Pol A.B Sp.J Bożena Traczyk, Andrzej Traczyk 04-275 Warszawa ul. Chłopickiego 73 NIP: 1251364125
Dariusz Ćwiek Kopernika 2a 05-400 Otwock
Kuźnia GLINIK Sp. z o.o. Michalusa 1 38-320 Gorlice
Iste Sp. z o.o. Leśna 17a 66-110 Babimost
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy DIN Mariusz Kiełpiński ul. Obrońców Poczty Gdańskiej 45 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Bartosz Hamiec Przełęk 70 48-303 Nysa
Ready Made Sp. z o.o. Andrutowa 15 02-969 Warszawa Wjazd od Łukasza Drewny
Paweł Siwiec
INSTYTUT LOTNICTWA Al.Krakowska 110/114 02-256 Warszawa
Krzysztof Szczuko Warnice 96 74-201 Warnice
ZUP Lisson Dariusz Lison ul. Kolejowa 55 62-064 Plewiska
Wamabud Waldemar Majewski ul. Parkietowa 7D 05-850 Ożarów Maz.
Rafiz s.j. Rzeczków Kolonia 60 26-680 Wierzbica
Torm Piotr Życzyński Brzozowa 46/16 40-170 Katowice
FFF Sp. z o.o. Korczyna 230/3 38-340 Biecz
Aldecor Ewa Czerniakowska Kożuchowska 30 66-364 Zielona Góra
KA-MI Sp. z o.o. Kaszyce Milickie 12 55-140 Żmigród
SchoPa Sp. z o.o. ul. Gdyńska 28 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
ICE MAT Zbigniew Matysik Poznańska 38 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
PHU ELKOM JOLANTA KOMAISZKO UL.JANCZYKOWSKIEGO 10 22-100 CHEŁM
M.B.Megabit ul. Powstańców Wlkp 11 89-210 Łabiszyn
Techmot ul. Warszawska 19 16-070 Choroszcz
P.W.MIRMO Mirosław Molik Pl. Kościuszki 6 64-400 Międzychód
Jantoń S.A. Sp.K. ul. Sienkiewicza 68 95-082 Dobroń
Fabryka Parafin Naftowax ul. Fabryczna 22 32-540 Trzebinia
P.P.H.U. SUN-DAY Adam Szafarowicz ul. Gen. Kutrzeby 4 99-400 Łowicz
Zakład Remontowo Budowlany ROMAR Roman Chrostowski Nowotoruńska 56 85-850 Bydgoszcz
Mondi Poznań Sp. z o.o. ul. Wyzwolenia 34/36 62-070 Dopiewo
Zakład Odlewniczy Andrzej Wasilewski Dąbrowa 63a 11-200 Bartoszyce
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Sylwia Sygnecka Wojnowo 16/2 62-095 Murowana Goślina
Aviaflora OU Kasteheina 4-28 31024 Kohtla-Jarve Estonia
Katerpole Sp. z o.o. Katarzynopole 2 98-354 Siemkowice
Sam Sp. z o.o. Gospodarcza 27 20-211 Lublin
P.U.P. INŻBUD Zbigniew Moszczyński Zakłady Samsunga Wronki ul. Mickiewicza 52 64-510 Wronki
PHU Rolo-Bram ul. Glebowa 19d 61-312 Poznań
Gino Rossi ul. Owocowa 24 76-200 Słupsk
Poltraf Stefczyka 40 20-151 Lublin
Hibernus ul. Poznańska 13 62-080 Sady
Rafał Kwiecień Franciszka Kawy 4/22 01-496 Warszawa
Fonte Solutions S.A. Warszawska 15 05-500 Piaseczno
Piekarnia Cukiernia Baranowscy ul. Rynek 12 64-310 Lwówek
POZ BRUK sp. z o.o. S.K.A. ul. Poznańska 43 62-090 Rokietnica
Iglotex Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Filia Polska ul. Bukowska 45 62-070 Dąbrowa
Destylarnia Sp. z o.o. Grochowe Łąki 5 61-752 Poznań
KF Domena Sp. z o.o. ul. Grota Roweckiego 130 41-200 Sosnowiec
HerbaBios Laboratorium Krzysztof Adamski Kicin ul. Łanowa 21 62-004 Czerwonak
Zakład Usługowo Budowlany Bud-mal Stanisława Kuźniak ul. Chorzowska 3/8 44-100 Chorzów
Stanisław Frąk Krzymów 30a 74-506 Nawodna
Brodnickie Zakłady Żelatyny Sp. z o.o. ul. Podgórna 38a 87-300 Brodnica
P.H.P.U. ""Pakol"" Sp. Jawna Hajer & Hajer ul. Spółdzielcza 11 87-800 Włocławek
Lavander Sp. z o.o. ul. Palacza 89 60-273 Poznań
Perła Polska Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa ul. Gdyńska 40 76-200 Słupsk
GBO Firma Inżyniersko-Handlowa Andrzej Orzechowski ul.Sikorskiego 16 63-100 Śrem, Psarskie
Elektrociepłownia Starogard Spółka zo.o. ul. Jabłonowska 17 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Dominik Michalski Paderewskiego 14 41-409 Mysłowice
Finca Vison Sp. z o.o. Żabice ul. Paźdzernika 1 69-113 Górzyca
Bistro Sól i Pieprz Daniel Wolny ul. Grunwaldzka 616 62-064 Plewiska
Gumiś Stanisław Nawrot ul. Sztabowa 78 53-310 Wrocław
Robert Kołtun Usługi i Handel Wilcza 42 20-361 Lublin
Reforma Studio S.C. B.Korbecka M.Górka ul. Mielżyńskiego 16/3a 61-725 Poznań
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Mydlana 1 51-502 Wrocław
KAZEX PLUS ANDRZEJ BAJOR Dostawa: Hala BAĆ-POL Ul. Świerczewskiego 115 42-500 Będzin
MIB-POL Sp. z o.o ul. Dworcowa 19 66-340 Przytoczna
Gospodarstwo Rolne Marek Płachta Bogucice I 37 28-400 Pińczów
ART-EKO Sp. z o.o. w organizacji ul. Kozacka 9a/20 87-100 Toruń
PHU Jodła Wrzeście 41A 76-200 Słupsk
Monraf Rafał Ciok Szpitalna 1C 05-270 Marki
P.P.H.U. Laguna-Fish Malechowo 72 76-142 Malechowo
Wytwórnia Podkładów Strunobetonowych STRUNBET Sp. z o.o. Bogułowice 299 33-121 Bogułowice
Dom dla Osób Starszych MONAR - MARKOT Oryszew Osada 10 96-317 Guzów
Jednostka Wojskowa 4929 ul. Brygady Pościgowej 5 08-521 Dęblin
Eris Partner Suwałki Siemiaszko Sp.J. ul. Utrata 24b 16-400 Suwałki
Sklep Spożywczo Przemysłowy Grażyna Osińska 11 Listopada 19 22-100 Chełm
Wytwórnia Pasz Piast Sp. z o.o. ul. Smolary 40 62-130 Gołańcz
Delikatesy Gwiezdne Halina Kopania ul. Gwiezdna 28 82-300 Elbląg
Elektra Plus Tomasz Połczyński ul. Grudzieniec 66 60-601 Poznań
Grupa Producentów Owoców i Warzyw AGREA Sp. z o.o. ul. Ślężańska 10 61-248 Poznań
Nasza Polska Ltd. 71 High Rd. Seven Kings Ilford, Essex IG3 8RH England
K3-Akcesoria Psarskie, ul. Sikorskiego 4 63-100 Śrem
3 TOP s.c. ul. Piękna 8 20-423 Lublin
Tomasz Chrust ul. Mińska 8 05-334 Latowicz
Animex Foods Sp. z o.o. S.K.A. Oddział w Krakowie Kawec 54 32-414 Gruszów
Clinico Medical Sp. z o.o. Błonie k/Wrocławia ul. R.Kocha 1 55-330 Miękinia
Budowa SKANSKA SA. Centrum Logistyczne Jeronimo Martins 21-100 Lubartów ul. Gazowa
FUH Pelikan ul. Różana 21 62-220 Niechanowo
P.P.H. Sawox 1 jan Wolak Sp. J. ul. Olszewskiego 6B 25-663 Kielce
Printxl Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Spółka komandytowa ul. Dziadoszańska 10 61-248 Poznań
Zalmet Sp. z o.o. Zalesie 1B 63-233 Jaraczewo
Stowarzyszenie Kupców Ziemi Sieradzkiej ""Nasz Sklep"" ul. Wojska Polskiego 23 98-200 Sieradz
IKO Kompania Drobiarska Sp. z o.o. Augustowo 26 64-050 Wielichowo
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowe Nova Food S.C. ul. Waniliowa 1 62-023 Kamionki
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Bram - Tur Dariusz Grzesznik Cisew 1a 62-700 Cisew
Bar Pizzeria Kondel Joanna ""WOK U JOANNY"" Ostrówek 35 39-307 Gawłuszowice
Papu S.C. ul. Sielawy 3 61-619 Poznań
Higway International Sp. z o.o. ul. Nad Drwiną 10 30-741 Kraków
LCL Sp.zo.o. ul. Heleny Szafran 10 60-693 Poznań
P.P.U.H. PLANDEX Spółka Jawna ul. Kwiatowa 12 62-060 Stęszew
PEZETMOT Jerzy Woźniacki ul. Reymonta 3 35-210 Rzeszów
DBW Polska Sp. z o.o. Górzykowo 1A 66-131 Cigacice
International Company for Trading and Production AFAMIA Sp. z o.o. Poświętna 12 26-800 Białobrzegi
Piekarnia Potoczek ul. Krótka 20 33-395 Chełmiec
Ekoenergia Bis Sławomir Czauderna Partyzantów 9 05-123 Chotomów
Brago S.C. Janina Brachman, Eugeniusz Brachman 1 Maja 26A 44-340 Godów
WT-Polska Hawelańska 1 61-156 Poznań
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Wiesław Perłak Stare Drawsko 18 78-550 Czaplinek
Tramco Sp. z o.o. Wolska 14 05-860 Płochocin
Poleksbud - Trade Sp. z o.o. WSK PZL Świdnik, B-1 WSK – PZL Świdnik s.a. Al. Lotników Polskich 1 21-045 Świdnik
Baza PPUH Andrzej Sierociński Brukowa 16 Łódź
Grażyna Taczyniec ul. Sienkiewicza 4c/9 72-510 Wolin
P.P.H.U.Dorex-Bis Pęcherz Adam ul. Powstańców Wlkp(teren byłego GS-u) 16 63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce
Czasnabuty S.C. Młyńska 2 43-419 Kończyce Wielkie
Dalco Maciej Bartosik ul. Smoluchowskiego 11a portiernia 60-179 Poznań
Pur-Technika Klaudiusz Dzięcioł ul. Perłowa 29 41-943 Piekary Śląskie
Doors Serwis Marian Mruk Grunwaldzka 2/41 Śrem
P.P.H.U. POLAN Andrzej Konarski Ul. Mikołowska 184a 43 - 187 Orzesze
Partners Mirosław Jurdziński ul. Gostyńska 11 / teren GS 63-820 Piaski
Darek Dariusz Nowak ul. Smoleńska 25 (hurtownia Edward Nowak) 85-872 Bydgoszcz
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Hiacyntów 6a 40-750 Katowice
Ogrodnictwo Tomasz Osiecki ul. Spławie 48e 61-312 Poznań
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowe Jarków 9 57-343 Lewin Kłozki
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Lubniewice Skwierzyńska 13 69-210 Lubniewice
Ferma Norek ul. Wolica 100 28-130 Stopnica
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Alina Paluch i córka Klimczyce Kolonia 11 08-220 Sarnaki
Matrax Flis Barbara Grunwaldzka 141 80-264 Gdańsk
P.P.H.U Zbigniew Gerlach i Wspólnicy Spółka Jawna 41-706 Ruda Śląska ul. Energetyków 25
Logstor Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Chorzowska 72 44-100 Gliwice
Elstar Technik Wojciech Zegartowski ul. Zakładowa 97/99 92-402 Łódź
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Kokoszki S.A. ul. Budowlanych 31 80-298 Gdańsk
Techmasz - Choco Maciej Alaba ul. Trzebawska 12 62-060 Stęszew
PPHU Planson Barbara Hołówka ul. Biedaszka 3A 56-330 Cieszków
Optimo Krzysztof Huliński Os. Czecha 77/81 61-289 Poznań
DAT-Schaub Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Obornicka 85 62-002 Suchy Las
Karinus Zdzisława Szałowiło Duńska 1 91-204 Łódź
Poznańska Akademia Rynku Nieruchomości KSPRN ul. Cześnikowska 19a Poznań,
Amar Sp. z o.o. ul. Kombatantów Polskich 3d 78-300 Świdwin
Baspar S.C. Michał Cukrowski, Józef Cukrowski Pionierów 19G 84-300 Lębork
Kontrakt Serwis Sp. z o.o. ul. Techników 9 (pralnia MOBLI) 55-221 Jelcz - Laskowice
ABC Projekcji Jacek Jaroszuk Mokronos Górny, ul. Radosna 8 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Cepa Sp. z o.o. ul. Betonowa 5, Byków 55-095 Mirków
Intar Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 48 63-800 Kalisz
Chung Hong Electronics Poland Sp. z o.o. Biskupice Podgórne, ul. Innowacyjna 4 55-040 Kobierzyce
Firma Handlowa Damian Lembryk ul. Fredry 7 23-400 Biłgoraj
PHU CEDROS Zbigniew Szymańczuk Łużycka 3 05-092 Łomianki
Jagoda Średnicka ul. Leonidasa 50 02-239 Warszawa
Radwag Wagi Elektroniczne Witold Lewandowski ul. Bracka 28 26-600 Radom
ATB Tamel Spółka Akcyjna ul. Elektryczna 6 33-100 Tarnów
Padawa II Weczer Tomasz SP. J. ul. Wały Chrobrego 1 70-500 Szczecin
Bolt Sylwia Kurzawa Daniel Kurzawa ul. Borowska 281 50-556 Wrocław
Elem S.C. ul. Łódzka 29a 62-800 Kalisz
Marcin Szaleniec Taborowicza 12 32-200 Miechów
Beac Sp. z o.o. ul. Niepodległości 4-6 77-310 Debrzno
PPUH Zrembud Sp. z o.o. Marklowicka 26 43-300 Wodzisław Śląski
Prywatne Centrum Kształcenia Marcin Stróżyk ul. Paderewskiego 60/4 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Qubus Hotel Management Sp. z o.o. ul. Orląt Lwowskich 3 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Delta Power Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 2 84-207 Koleczkowo
FORCAR S.J. ROBERT CZAJA PIOTR MRUGAŁA UL.KOLEJOWA 169 34-400 NOWY TARG
MPT Stanro M. Szczechowicz ul. Nowa 13 72-100 Łozienica
KPM-Meble Kłodzko Sp. z o.o. ul. Objazdowa 5 57-300 Kłodzko
MTA Małgorzata Pertkiewicz 23 Stycznia 14/16 98-200 Sieradz
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo - Produkcyjne POMOT Sp. z o.o. w Chojnie ul. Słowiańska 2 74-500 Chojna
ABRISO Sp. z o.o. ul. Dworcowa 6 Góra 63-233 Jaraczewo
Domino Sp. z o.o. ul. Pszczyńska 48 43-175 Wyry
Bramex s.c. J.Ł.Masztalerz Młodych Przedsiębiorców 6 62-060 Stęszew
Instytut Ceramiki i Materiałów Budowlanych Oddział Materialów Ogniotrwałych w Gliwicach ul. Toszecka 99 44-100 Gliwice
Alma S.C. Alicja Zabłocka, Marianna Dąbrowska Trakt Św. Wojciecha 237 80-017 Gdańsk
Biko-Serwis Sp. z o.o. sp. komandytowa al. Partyzantów 6 26-060 Chęciny
Biuro Handlowo Usługowe ""BETA"" s.c. Beata Berendt, Henryk Berendt, Karolina Berendt ul. Bukowiecka 25 03-676 Warszawa
Versal Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 3a 07-200 Wyszków
PPUH GORVITA Paweł Domek 34-607 Szczawa 106
Saint Gobain Glassolutions ul. Dmowskiego 97/99 Poznań
Dalco Maciej Bartosik ul. Horacego 5/11 60-461 Poznań
ELP S.Szaniawski Z.Szaniawska Świetlana 9 02-427 Warszawa
Secesja sp.j. Jacek Stawoski, Marcin Stawoski Wielicka 8 30-552 Kraków
MICHNO-FRYŹLEWICZ S.C. ul. Rynek 37 34-470 Czarny Dunajec
Piekarnia-Cukiernia M.i A. Liczbańscy Sp.J ul. 28 Czerwca 56r. nr 173 61-515 Poznań
LS System Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Jednorożca 79 80-299 Gdańsk
Sharman Sp. z o.o. ul. Ciepłownicza 16 74-200 Pyrzyce
Paweł Rusinowski ul. Sadowa 1 07-410 Ostrołęka
Ramirent S.A. ul. Gorzowska 7 65-127 Zielona Góra
Usługi Transportowe Jan Danielak Zdrojowa 23/25m6 71-481 Szczecin
F.H.U. Imperial Artur Lewiński ul. Szkolna 79 Dąbrowa
Z.U.H STROM Krzysztof Rutkowski Kobylniki 46A 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp
Euro-Dach Sylwia Kowalik Marek Kowalik Sp.J ul. Ciepielowska 9 67-100 Nowa Sól
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Montażowe ""GK-MONTER"" Piotr Grunwald ul. Fromborska 2a 82-300 Elbląg
PPUH IREK Ireneusz Olejniczak ul. Nowojędrzychowska 37 65-012 Zielona Góra
MARITEX P.P.H.U. Producent Folii i Opakowań-Recykling ul. Romana Maya 1 62-030 Luboń k.Poznania
Zakłady Chemiczne ""Siarkopol"" Tarnobrzeg Sp. z o.o. ul. Chemiczna 3 39-400 Tarnobrzeg
Agrostar Sp.J. A.Starownik J.Starownik Nowa Jedlanka 87 21-109 Uścimów
Sigma BK Bartosz,Korchow i Wspólnicy Sp.J. Tuchom 30A 80-209 Chwaszczyno
BOVELLI BEDDING SP.Z O.O. Piekary, Poziomkowa 27 62-200 Gniezno
ITM Baza Poznańska Sp. z o.o. ul. Janikowska 33, 61-070 Poznań
Contract Piotr Susło Trzebiatowska 24 72-330 Mrzeżyno
Świd-Hurt Mirosław Badurowicz Al. Armii Krajowej 20 21-040 Świdnik
P.P.H.U. Polikarton s.c. W. Kudela, I. i P. Wojtkowiak ul. Grunwaldzka 540/542 62-064 Plewiska
Multichem Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 2, 62-032 Luboń
P.W. Bogart Ireneusz Kujawa ul. Szczawnicka dz nr/108/1 85-475 Bydgoszcz
P.P.H.U. BENMET Sp. z o.o. ul. Słoneczna 24 40-136 Katowice
Alfa Sp. z o.o. ul. Pucka 26/28 81-036 Gdynia
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Rudnicki Strupice 18 59-225 Chojnów
Przedszkole Miejskie nr 16 Jesionowa 33 91-363 Łódź
Kujawska Grupa Producentów Warzywa Groblewskich Lipie 3 88-140 Gniewkowo
PPHU AKRO Andrzej Krupa ul. Kolejowa 7 38-483 Milcza
Browar Fortuna Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrzesińska 24 62-320 Miłosław
PPHU Art-Szlif Roman Kasprzyk ul. Akacjowa 1 Dąbrowa
F.H.U. ''RD- Professional'' ul. J. Piłsudskiego 11A 32-800 Brzesko
BECPAK Tomasz Becker ul. Szeligowska 73 01-320 Warszawa
AUTO FULL-SERWIS PIOTR MAZIUK Błękitna 23 15-136 Białystok
Kross SA Leszno 46 06-300 Przasnysz
ZPHU TRES sp. z o.o. ul. Zielonogórska 6C 45-323 Opole
P.H.U. Zbigniew Sobczyński Usługi Transportowe Leśna 41 05-430 Celestynów
Joanna Borysiewicz-Gardeła ul. Kluczewska 91 32-310 Chechło
Centrum Zagospodarowania Odpadów SELEKT Sp.z o.o. Piotrowo Pierwsze 26/27 64-020 Czempiń
Alu Szczecin Arkadiusz Smoliński Piechoty 52a 70-773 Szczecin
Arplast Arkadiusz Walczyk ul. Kresowa 7/9 95-200 Pabianice
Firma Handlowa Elżbieta Szczepaniak Wyspiańskiego 10/12 95-015 Głowno
Interton Sp. z o.o. Ul. Palisadowa 20/22 01-940 Warszawa
Ramirent S.A. ul. Poleczki 29 02-822 Warszawa
Monika Józefiak Janowo ul. Długa 4B 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Loxa Sp. z o.o. ul. Myszkowska 61 42-310 Żarki
PHU BOME Bożena Krzemińska Toruńska 25 80-747 Gdańsk
SIEGENIA-AUBI Sp. z o.o. ul. Ossowskiego 64 46-203 Kluczbork
Paweł Tabaczka Słupia Wielka 27 63-000 Środa Wlkp
Aluminium Profilsystem Brukowa 20 91-341 Łódź
Global Pack Sp. z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp.k. Bolechowo, Poligonowa 4A 62-005 Owińska
Kolporter Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością” S.K.A. w Kielcach Oddział Olsztyński FMCG Al. Piłsudskiego 75 A, 10-449 Olsztyn
Zakład Przemysłu Drzewnego „ROMA” Sp. z o.o. ul. Klasztorna 23 62-130 Gołańcz
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe TELE-MAX sp. jawna Przemysław Wasielewski, Urszula Wasielewska ul. Krzywa Góra 28 87-800 Włocławek
BRAMARKET DĄBROWSKIEGO 343 60-419 POZNAŃ
CHICKEN KEBAB ANETA MUSIAŁ Zdziarzec 61 39-311 Zdziarzec
Pamexpol Sp.J. Górna 1 26-200 Końskie
Teresa Włazowska Słowicza 5 05-600 Głuchów k. Grójca
ALPAN Maciej Pankiewicz sp.j Marywilska 26 03-228 Warszawa
GLAZUREX sp, z o.o. Karmelkowa 29 paw. 4 52-437 Wrocław
P.P.H.U. BOMARD Laski 10d 62-731 Przykona
Jakon Sp. z o.o. ul. Sowia 1 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
Delfin Sp. z o.o. Lipkowska 15 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
P.P.H.U. Bertos Robert Szmurło Ul. Orzechowa 13 80-297 Banino
PHU Auto Gaz Mak ul. Długa 69 84-242 Luzino
Piotr Micor Nosala 38 32-620 Brzeszcze
Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Wojska Polskiego 35 10-228 Olsztyn
Instytut Technologii Innowacyjnych ul. Wybickiego 21, 83-050 Lublewo Gdańskie
Stalarstwo Andrzej Porzonny Galla 11a/7 60-547 Poznań
Eugeniusz Rozpendek Brzezinki 2 97-524 Kobiele Wielkie
Firma Handlowo Usługowa Bednarski Waldemar Piłsudskiego 34 72-300 Gryfice
Delta Tech ul. Przemysłowa 25 58-100 Świdnica
J.J.A. Progress Andrzej Wolski Spółka Jawna ul. Gałczyńskiego 6 43-300 Bielsko Biała
Wiesław Winiarczyk Redlice 7/1 59-330 Ścinawa
Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy nr 2 Spacerowa 31 26-110 Skarżysko Kamienna
IOW TRADE Kochlice ul.Lubińska 1C 59-222 Miłkowice
Task Marek Tasiemski,Mateusz Tasiemski ul. Dworcowa 28 62-280 Kiszkowo
Arkadiusz Wilk Górki - Izabelin 05-640 Mogielnica
Budoplast Ireneusz Kowalski Mostkowo 39a 74-322 Mostkowo
Promatic Jacek Harchatów Ul. Karola Miarki 42 58-500 Jelenia Góra
Stalgast Radom Sp. z o.o. Kozienicka 97 26-600 Radom
PPHU MARCIN MAJEWSKI ul. Sobieskiego 60 62-030 Luboń
Łazienkaplus.pl ul. Składowa 17 62-023 Żerniki
Szkoła Podstawowa im. W. Chotomskiej w Bogucinie Bogucin 64 21-080 Garbów
Mar-Trans Maryla Rostek ul. Narutowicza 10a 05-091 Ząbki
Wiesław Dolinowski Rolna 14 16-010 Wasilków
Best Price Product Sp. z o.o. ul. Tysiąclecia 42, Golęczewo 62-001 Chludow
P.P.H.U BREJNAK Małopole ul. Graniczna 20 05-252 Małopole
Grzegorz Gorzelak Kuźnica Lubiecka 17 97-420 Szczercow
Aqua Park Łódź Sp. z o.o. al. Unii Lubelskiej 4 94-208 Łódź
FHU MARTEL Anna Hulanicka Gen.. Andersa 12 14-400 Pasłęk
Józef Cebula Częstochowska 34 42-713 Kochanowice
Kabat Spółka jawna ul. Gumowa 6 64-840 Budzyń
International Tobacco Machinery Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Warsztatowa 19A 26-600 Radom
CRAN SERWIS ul. Seminarialna 14/2 64-610 Rogoźno
Trio Line Polska Sp. z o.o. Powstańców Wlkp 62-060 Stęszew
Centrumelektroniki Spółka Jawna Korfantego 7 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
FIRMA USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWA KOLIBER KRZYSZTOF KURAS UL. OGRODOWA 1 76-251 KOBYLNICA
HAVI Logistics Sp. z o.o. Odział DC Poznań ul. Drukarska 42, Koninko 62-023 Gądki, Poland
Kuźnia Ostrów Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 93 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Handel Hurtowo-Detaliczny Jan Hejmanowski ul. Przemysłowa 1a 86-061 Brzoza
Firma Handlowo usługowa Rafał Furtak ul. 3-go Maja 8 39-432 Gorzyce
Agrohest Sp. z o.o. Cmentarna 13 62-025 Kostrzyn
ZPUH Damet Adam Pietras Chrząstów 191 39-331 Chorzelów
SKAN spółka z.o.o Szczuki 99 06-211 Płoniawy-Bramura
Globo Group Magazynowa 5 25-565 Kielce
ORI Irena Osiecka ul. Botaniczna 2 62-020 Swarzędz-Zalasewo
PPHU ARKANS ul. Zagajnikowa 2 95-050 Konstantynów Łódzki
Stołowki Gminne w Środzie Wielkopolskiej ul. Dąbrowskiego 50 63-000 Środa Wlkp.
ROSTAL Robert Kujawski ul.Kościańska 14 62-200 Gniezno
P.H.U. Dekor ul. Krochmalna 37A 20-401 Lublin
Fabryka Pił i Narzędzi WAPIENICA Sp. z o.o. ul. Tadeusza Regera 30 43-382 Bielsko-Biała
FHU MOPEK Kopaniec ul. Jaworowa 8 07-217 Zatory
Sun Flower Gabriela Karp ul.Piotra i Pawła 45 e 72-015 Police
Przedszkole Miejskie nr 204 w Łodzi ul. Sitowie 15 91-495 Łódź
JAMOS SP.z.o.o Jankowy 76 63-604 Baranów
Lakma Sp. z o.o. Gajowa 7 43-254 Warszowice
P.U.H.""Signal"" Andrzej Biesiada ul. Kilińskiego 35B 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Czołomyje 53 08-140 Mordy
GRANPAK Sp. J. M.Korczak, R.Marczak ul.Skotnica 75 32-652 Bulowice
Eko-Serwis Polska ul. Żmigrodzka 41/49 60-171 Poznań
P.U.H GAZOL Sp. J ul. Radzyńska 14 21-560 Międzyrzecz Podlaski
Mikar Produkcja Mebli Kościerska 12 83-250 Skarszewy
INVESTOM Paweł Tomasik ul. Wojska Polskiego 9/4 59-225 Chojnów
Wydawnictwo Zakamarki Sp z o.o magazyn Logocentrum Sp z o.o. ul. 28 czerwca 1956 roku nr 223/229 60-965 Poznań
Piekarnia ""Piekiełko"" Leon Widliński Somianka Parcele 14 07-203 Somianka
Myjnia Samochodowa Sokratesa s.c. ul. Sokratesa / Wergiliusza 01-909 Warszawa
PPH Enigma Danuta Motyka Gorliczyńska 30 37-200 Przeworsk
Green Speed Krystyna Cichocka ul. Kopanina 28/32c 60-105 Poznań
IDŹCZAK-MEBLE FIRMA PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA ROMAN IDŹCZAK 63-645 ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA UL. KĘPIŃSKA 5
MGF Projekt Michał Fudalej Niedurnego 79 41-709 Ruda Śląska
RICOR POLSKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Świętego Michała 56 61-005 Poznań
Kamil Walczak Małczew 20 95-060 Brzeziny
TEAM SERWIS POLIGRAFICZNY A.ŁUKASZCZYK-DUKACZEWSKA SP. JAWNA Ul Kolejowa 315 05-092 Łomianki
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Usługowe ""MAR"" Mariusz Micka Trzebownisko 694 36-001 Trzebownisko
Arkadiusz Data Bogucice 17 32-711 Bogucice
Aztec International S.A. ul. Bułgarska 63/65 60-320 Poznań
Firma Handlowa Ananas Stolarska 32 42-300 Myszków
F.H.U. Elmix Robert Januszak ul. Bema 18 44-280 Rydułtowy
Schnell-Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Towarowa 4 64-610 Rogoźno
New Trendy Sp. z o. o. Ul. Taszarowo 18 62-100 Wągrowiec
New Trendy Sp. z o. o. Ul. Taszarowo 18 62-100 Wągrowiec
Piotr Bialek Wolica ul. Gruntowa 21 05-830 Nadarzyn
EUROPLANT-AGROPARTNER Piotr Pietkiewicz ul. Słoneczna 5a 72-400 Kamień Pomorski
Pralnia Hevelius Sp. z o.o. ul. Pucka 118 81-036 Gdynia
La-sad Sp. z o.o. Borzęcin 10 05-620 Błędów
Rol-Ryż Sp. z o.o. 81-337 Gdynia ul. Celna 2
F.H.U Olika Anna Fligiel Dębowa 50 09-400 Maszewo Duże
Gospodarstwo Sadowniczo-Szkółkarskie Piotr i Wojciech Grochowalscy Zduny 36a 87-335 Świedziebnia
Przedsiębiorstwo Dystrybucji Farmaceutycznej SLAWEX sp. z o.o. ul. Gipsowa 34 62-080 Sierosław
Gerto Sp. z o.o. Owsiana 29 05-840 Brwinów
Emzet Namioty Sp. z o.o. ul. Klonowa 14 62-081 Baranowo
CARGILL POLAND Sp. z o.o. Oddział Dobrzelin ul. Wł. Jagiełły 98 99-319 Dobrzelin
Zakład Murarski Mieczysław Drukarczyk ul. 56 Pułku Piechoty 13 63-860 Pogorzela
Roland Gawlik Mechanika Pojazdowa Sp. z o.o. ul. Bukowska 22 62-060 Stęszew
Firma Budowlana ARKADA MIELEC Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 30, 39-300 Mielec
F.H.U. „Czamara” s.c. Marek Czamara, Piotr Czamara ul. Ceglarska 27 34-600 Limanowa
Industrial Trading Group Sp. Z o.o. Ul. Kolejowa 5 66-235 TORZYM
Drawex Sp. z o.o. Zakład Pracy Chronionej Dzierżów 3B 66-406 Deszczno
Gospodarstwo Rolne Henryk Zimny Kuczewola 32 62-862 Iwanowice
Wosana SA Przemysłowa 7 76-231 Damnica
Kgc sp. j Sprzętowa 3/18 10-467 Olsztyn
Dariusz Krześniak Ul. Zrupowania Żmija 1/32 01-875 Warszawa"
ZAKŁAD CUKIERNICZO PIEKARSKI ZIARNEKS Swarzów 12 33-210 Olesno
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe ""JOKER"" Wojska Polskiego 61/2U 19-300 Ełk
Merkury s.c. 50-427 Wrocław Ul. Krakowska 98
Brammer S.A. Oleśnicka 15 60-167 Poznań
Solaris Bus & Coach S.A. ul. Obornicka 46, Bolechowo-Osiedle, 62-005 Owinska
Edward Chmur Oskara Kolberga 30 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
JADO Małgorzata Zając 51-222 Wrocław Spacerowa 45
Sklep ABC Spożywczo Przemysłowy Wyszyńska Mieczysława Słupin, Jana Pawła II 9a 05-250 Radzymin
ATP Spółka z o.o. Cerekiew 4H 26-652 Zakrzew
GR PROFIT Hanna Kubeczka Rzyczkowo 26 63-910 Miejska Górka
Zofia Parysek ul. Zagonowa 21 63-200 Jarocin
Jerzy Koprowski Granitowa 6/30 41-600 Swiętochłowice
IMP Comfort Sp z o.o. Ul. Inżynierska 15-17 58-100 Świdnica
Szpital Kliniczny im. Heliodora Swiecickiego Uniwersytetu Medycznego im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu ul. Przybyszewskiego 49 60-355 Poznań
Cztech Centrum Zaopatrzenia Technicznego ul. Przemysłowa 2 62-300 Września
Joanna Walczak Sodexo, DELL ul. Informatyczna 1 92-410 Łódź
Tomasz Kowalski Chłodnictwo ul. Raszyńska 13 05-500 Piaseczno
Traf-Mal S.C. ul. Forteczna 12 61-362 Poznań
Monika Widłak PROMESA ul. Kwiatkowskiego 20 57-402 Nowa Ruda
UNITRANS M.I W. FIJAŁ SP.J. ul. Borsucza 9 05-410 Józefów
Z.U.H. NOVEX Cieszyn ul. Stawowa 20 43-400 Cieszyn
Zakład Ceramiki Specjalnej WACER Wacław Bujnowski Kard. Wyszyńskiego 18e 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
Sklep Leroy Merlin Poznań Komorniki ul. Głogowska 436 60-004 Poznań
BMZ Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Leonarda da Vinci 5 44-109 Gliwice
Gospodarstwo Rolne Tadeusz Golec Jaromierz 55 64-225 Kopanica
Dania Fast Food Piekary Śląskie ul.Podmiejska 29 A 41-940 Piekary Śląskie
Agart-Pro Sp. z o.o. ul. Bogusza 8 61-608 Poznań
Auto Partner SA - Oddział Nowy Targ Piotr Jędraczka ul. Szaflarska 164 34-400 Nowy Targ
Novoferm Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Obornicka 338 60-689 Poznań
P.W. Lodex 83-300 Kartuzy ul Węglowa 1
DZTO HYDRO-TOP Sp. z o.o. ul. Koszarowa 12 67-120 Kożuchów
Amwin Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. ul. Romana Maya 1 62-030 Luboń
GoodMills Polska Grodzisk Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o. ul. Bukowska 90 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp. Polska
P.P.H.U. Bartek Ubojnia Zwierząt Spółka Jawna Wiesław Bartosiak, Roman Nasiadko 07-203 Somianka Wólka Somiankowska 11
Tomasz Kowalski Chłodnictwo ul. Syta 118b / 2 02-987 Warszawa
Z.P.H Hert Piotr Nowicki ul. Techników 11 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice
DANA S.J. A.Popowski D.Popowska T.Sadawa R.Sadawa Gronowo Górne ul.Berylowa 10 82-310 Elbląg
Edward Zieliński Wrzeście 21 84-352 Wicko
Firma Handlowo-Produkcyjna ""Podolski"" Wojciech Podolski Lutomek 18 64-410 Sieraków
Pior Bil pomidory Czermin 11e 63-304 Czermin
Półtorak pomidory Czermin
PHU Piotr Durzyński Powstańców Wlkp 1b 63-100 Srem
Platinum Oil Wielkopolskie Centrum Dystrybucji Sp. z o.o. ul. Budowlanych 3-5, Baranowo 62-081 Przeźmierowo
AUTOJET Radosław Juszczyński Lęborska 26A 60-431 Poznań
Zakład Usługowo Handlowy Joanna Milińska Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 2 64-420 Kwilcz
FIMAR ul. Chemiczna 14 Siemianowice Sląskie
Ryszard Plajzer Piłsudskiego 10 (stołówka szkolna) 74-400 Dębno
Gegenbauer Polska Oddział Żarów ( na terenie fabryki Electrolux) Ul. Fabryczna 4 58-130 Żarów
BNA POLSKA"" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ UL. ALEJA TOPOLOWA 1 84-351, NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA
Kłaput Project ul.Filtrowa 16/2 02-032 Warszawa
AVA Krzysztof Kulikiewicz ul. Czekoladowa 74 52-326 Wrocław
Gospodarstwo Rybackie Polanów S.C. Roman Knop, Marcin Knop Krąg Działka nr 1 76-010 Polanów
Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsa ""OLEWNIK"" W.Olewnik Spółka Jawna ul. Traugutta 24 09-200 Sierpc
Gospodarstwo Rolne Adam Kiwior Siwkowo 4/2 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
Interpiek Sp.zo.o. Ul.Szymanowskiego 16 76-200 Słupsk
Dariusz Bielecki Lubuczewo 44 76-200 Słupsk
Goja Małgorzata Dziurka ul. Akacjowa 2 62-085 Skoki
Sławomir Gołębiewski Wola Młocka 15 06-450 Glinojeck
Batista Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. Masarnia Bukowin Drużbackiej 6 39-300 Mielec
Firma Handlowa Omega Beata Nowak Lelewela 37A 61-302 Poznań
Pralnia Gniewino Cicha 4/1 84-250 Gniewino
Cukiernia Brei Froś Karol Nadrzeczna 5 42-360 Poraj
Sodexo, DELL ul. Informatyczna 1 92-410 Łódź
Stokota Sp. z o.o. Niska 2 82-300 Elbląg
ZWD Kolbuszowa ul. Piłsudskiego 89a 36-100 Kolbuszowa
Stanisław Marczak
RAFIZ Strygner i Dyczkowscy Sp.J 26-680 Wierzbica ul.Brzozowa 10
Budowa magazynu śruty na terenie Bałtyckiego Terminalu Zbożowego ul. Indyjska 2 Gdynia
BS BUD INSTAL Wileńska 34 05-120 Legionowo
Z.H.U. Jarosz-Bis ul. Wł. Broniewskiego 2 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka
Eco-dar Krzysztof Ryszard Narkowicz Liski 21/4 11-210 Sępopol
Hochland Polska Sp. z o. o. ul. Okrężna 2 64-530 Kaźmierz
ZWCH STILON S.A. Walczaka 25 66-407 Gorzów Wielkopolski
E3d Iwona Krepsztul Kierunkowa 17 93-446 Łódź
Kołobrzeska Grupa Producentów Ryb Sp. z o.o. ul. Węgorzowa 8 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Clondalkin Pharma and Healthcare (Poland) Sp z o.o. ul. Tokarska 25 20-210 Lublin
Clondalkin Pharma and Healthcare (Poland) Sp z o.o. ul. Tokarska 25 20-210 Lublin
ZPHU""SM"" MIROSŁAWA STARZYCZNY ul. Wodzisławska 27 44-325 Mszana
FSP GASTRO sp z o.o. ul. Powstańców 13 41-100 Siemianowice Sląskie
Firma Handlowa Elżbieta Szczepaniak Wyspiańskiego 10/12 95-015 Głowno
Herkules Sp. z o.o. Jastrowo 7B PL- 64-500 Szamotuly
DAT-Schaub Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Toruńska 262 62-600 Koło
AK-BUD Kurant Spółka Jawna Czechosłowacka 103/1 61-425 Poznań
AK-BUD Kurant Spółka Jawna Czechosłowacka 103/1 61-425 Poznań
Małopolskie Centrum Biotechniki Sp. z o.o. z/s w Krasnem 36-007 Krasne 32
APEX-THERMO KING o/Gdynia ul. Hutnicza 34 81-061 Gdynia
Zespół Szkół w Kołczygłowach ul. Szkolna 10 77-140 Kołczygłowy
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Piła ul. Jana Styki 3 32-540 Piła
Renata Knopińska - Feldmann ul. Czarnkowska 7 64-630 Ryczywół
Avocano Sp. z o.o. ul. Bursaki 6 20-150 Lublin
Przetwórstwo Tworzyw Sztucznych PHU janusz Korytowski ul. Armii Poznań 2 62-030 Luboń
ATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Leszno ul. Spółdzielcza 8 , 64-100 Leszno
Powiatowa Stacja Pogotowia Ratunkowego dla Arkada Mielec ul. Żeromskiego 22 39-300 Mielec
Spółka Rybacka Niedźwiedzice Goliszów 92a 59-225 Chojnów
Luxan Sp. z o.o. ul. Robotnicza 60, Dlugoleka 55-095 Mirkow
Andrzej Adamiak Oś. Zwycięstwa 26/81 Poznań
IMC Engineering Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosiężna 21, 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Rodan Sp. z o.o. ul. Górecka 17 60-201 Poznań
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Włocławek ul. Zielna 37 87-800 Włocławek
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Leszno ul. Spółdzielcza 8 64-100 Leszno
IMP Comfort Sp z o.o. Ul. Inżynierska 15-17 58-100 Świdnica
Celma Indukta SA Zakład NR2: 43-346 Bielsko-Biała ul Chochołowska 21
EPS SYSTEM Robert Lipnicki ul. Harcerska 16 32-540 Trzebinia
Gospodarstwo Rolne Potrawiak Wojciech ul. Kręta 3 62-080 Sierosław
TDZ Tomasz Wiśniowski ul. Erazma z Zakroczymia 7m1 03-185 Warszawa
Tadeusz Płachta ul. Poniatowskiego 34 97-318 Czarnocin
Sklep Rybny Elżbieta Marczewska Warcino 39a 77-230 Kępice
P.H.U. MIKSAT Sławomir Juźwiak ul. Puchalskiego 9 63- 100 Śrem
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Gorzów Wlkp. ul. Małorolnych 5 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Bażantów 1 40-663 Katowice
EUROTREND Radosław Pałubicki Miętowa 72, 81-589 GDYNIA
PRYMEX PRYCZKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Przemysłowa 21 84-200 Wejherowo
Zakład Odlewniczy Jan Kowalczyk Hucisko, ul. Kielecka 48 26-220 Stąporków
Auto Partner S.A. ul.Techniczna 2A 05-500 Piaseczno
Normag Marzena Markus Stara Wieś 7 99-434 Domaniewice
Adam Helis ForFish ul. Kościuszki 38 28-131 Solec Zdrój
GLOBTRADE Piotr Janisiów Ul. Długosza 42-44 51-162 Wrocław
P.H ART-TOM.s.c. M.Czelusta A.Nowak T.Czelusta Chrobrego 32 62-025 Kostrzyn Wlkp
Fiege Sp. z o.o. ul. Ługowa 85 96-320 Mszczonów
SEMRAU PRZEMYSŁAW ZAKŁAD PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWY ul. Wojska Polskiego 7 28-200 Staszów
Jazgot Wrocław Sp. z o.o. ul. Swojczycka 82 51-502 Wrocław
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE HUBERT DĄBROWSKI GODÓW 81 27-225 PAWŁÓW
ITT Magdalena Kasprzak - Raszkiewicz ul. Unieszewo 43 11-036 Gietrzwałd
Ebac Robakowo 79 86-212 Stolno
FRISTOM TOMASZ FRIESKE ul. Przemysłowa 5; 86-014 Sicienko
SEWERA Polska Chemia 44-100 Gliwice ul.Pszczyńska 206
JERZY TANAJEWSKI BUDEXTAN PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE Marcinkowo 156 11-700 Mragowo
Tulipan Park Gliwice RCD KAUFLAND Aleja Jana Nowaka Jeziorańskiego 39 44-401 Gliwice
Libra Project 2 Sp. z o.o. Galeria Warmińska w Olsztynie ul. Tuwima 26 10-748 Olsztyn
PHT Gepard Grzegorz Marciniak Kacice 5 06-100 Pułtusk
Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska PSZCZYNA Ul. Męczenników Oświęcimskich 4 43-200 Pszczyna
Zakład Usługowo Budowlany Bud-mal Stanisława Kuźniak ul. Sowińskiego 11 (dawny POCH.SA) 44-101 Gliwice
Marian Grobosz Zielona 6 46-040 Pustków
Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Kanvet Ryszard Kaniewski ul. Żuromińska 4 06-550 Szreńsk
P.P.H.U "" Baret-2000 "" s.c Olszówka 39 56 - 416 Twardogóra
Poztel S.A. Jawornicka 8 60-161 Poznań
PHUP EwMar Ewa Grela 64-830 Margonin
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Kołobrzeg ul. Sienkiewicza 10 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Kwadro-Design Bytkowo, ul. Obornicka 1A 62-090 Rokietnica
BM Polska Sp. z o.o. Miłosna 30 82-500 Kwidzyn
Mistral Bartosz Chmiel ul. Kolejowa 1a 14-200 Iława
Unimet Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 55 39-300 Mielec
Fadome A.Szendzielorz ul. Zimnicka 4 46-060 Złotniuki
Handel Artykułami Przemysłowymi Staszica 2 05-071 Sulejówek
Saturn Planet Sp. z o.o. Lublin i Sp. Komandytowa Al. Wincentego Witosa 32 20-315 Lublin
Unimet Sp. z o.o. Okulickiego 20 35-222 Rzeszów
Terraexim-Agroimpex Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 20 62-070 Dopiewo
Perlo Marek Kaszyk ul. Wspólna 4d 35-205 Rzeszów
Robson Robert Myśliński ul. Ostrówek 10/11 61-122 Poznan
Adach Adam Krupka ul. Warmińska 17 14-300 Morąg
Hibernus ul. Pszczela 1 62-070 Dąbrowa
Best Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Pyskowicka 19 41-807 Zabrze
Restauracja Tokyo - Sushi Giermków 19-21 82-300 Elbląg
P.P.H.U MiM Sp. j. M. Mielcarek, M. Mielcarek ul. Unii Lubelskiej 1 61-249 Poznań
PHU PAKO ZAJAZD U JANA !!! ul. Batorego 5 37-700 Przemyśl
Poner Sp. z o.o. Mianowice 3a 63-600 Kępno
UPS POLSKA ul.Kolejowa 27 99-340 Krośniewice
Hydrog - Zakład Budowy Maszyn ul. Demokratyczna 119 bc 93-346 Łódź
Drozdek Janusz Borowinowa 60 43-150 Bieruń
P.P.H.U. Rymek Arkadiusz Rymaniak Szelejewo Pierwsze 85 63-820 Piaski
VERDE Ewa Zuchora-Popławska ul. Leona Heyki 27c 70-631 Szczecin
PPHU ART-CONSEPT Marcin Tycel ul. Mickiewicza 42 55-320 Malczyce
PPHU Drewnostyl Rudniki 5 64-330 Opalenica
H&H Entertainment Jakub Wilczyński ul. Rybaki 13 61-883 Poznań
Kasia ul. Staszica 2 05-071 Sulejówek
JM-FRUTIMAR M.Daniluk i J.Kawka Spólka Cywilna Rampa Brzeska 7 22-100 Chełm
Kreisel - Technika Budowlana Sp. z o.o. ul. Szarych Szeregów 23 60-462 Poznań
Szpital Kliniczny Przemienienia Pańskiego UM w Poznaniu Długa 1/2 61-848 Poznań
DO-TRANS Damian Ołdak Narutowicza 10a 05-091 Ząbki
Tynaro s.c. R.Malec M. Wierzbicka ul. Lasockiego 26 20-350 Lublin
Malborskie Zakłady chemiczne Organika Ireneusz Mazurek ul. boczna 10 82-200 Malbork
Nara Sp. z o.o. sp. k. Krowoderska 77 31-158 Kraków
TRANSPORT TOWAROWO-OSOBOWY USŁUGI-HANDEL Dariusz Skwierz Szufnarowa 250 38-124 Wiśniowa
Piekarnia Kolbudy Ul. Leśna 4 83-050 Kolbudy
Swojszczyzna u Koczuta kamil Koczut Wyszków Sląski 1 48-303 Nysa
Piekarnia - Cukiernia Jadowska Mirosław Laska Zielona Droga 25 05-280 Jadów
ISO Trade Mateusz Lasota al. Rzeczypospolitej 116 59-220 Legnica
Transimpex M. Kondracka C.Kondracki Sp.J. ul. Lipowa 82 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
ART-POL Sp. z o.o. Magazynowa 1 56-100 Wołów
Apetyt Bar Leśna 8 64-710 Połajewo
""FRISTOM"" S.C. T.Frieske; G.Szopik 85-416 Bydgoszcz ul. Byszewska 54a
IRRI Daria Pilarska Sw. Wawrzyńca 3b/43 60-539 Poznań
IN POST PŁOCK ul. Gwardii Ludowej 4 09-400 Płock
Italcolor Sp. z o.o. Zemborzycka 112D 20-445 Lublin
Ampol-Merol Sp. z o.o. ul. Mikołaja z Ryńska 28a 87-200 Wąbrzeźno
Dymitr Zubacki Grażyny Bacewicz 6 15-187 Białystok
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe ADAX ul. Krakowska 96A 32-650 Kęty
Sklep SPAR 68-212 Trzebiel ul. Żarska 12
ZWUP ""Narzędziownia "" spółka z o.o ul. Aleksandrowska 67/93. 91-205 Łódź
Szpital Powiatowy im. Jana Mikulicza w Biskupcu KUCHNIA (Tomasz Wiśniowski) ul. Armii Krajowej 8 11-300 Biskupiec
Marek Borowski Wiązowa 14 82-300 Elbląg
PHU Harpo Tomasz Charmaciński ul. Sikorskiego 78 64-980 Trzcianka
Spółdzielnia Ogrodniczo-Pszczelarska ul. 11 Listopada 34 38-300 Gorlice
Nonna Spółka z o.o. ul. Myśliwska 36/38 95-200 Pabianice
Mikor Materiały Budowlane K i L Mikołaczyk ul. Armii Krajowej 8/1 63-900 Rawicz
Emichem ul. Główna 30A 61-007 Poznań
ORANGES.Sp.j M.M.Kopyto ul. Lutosławskiego 18-19 76-200 Słupsk
PPHU ZMETIS-BIS Marek Sosnowski ul. Dojazdowa 10 62-600 Koło
Proinwest Bęben i Kamela Sp.J. Noskowskiego 6 25-450 Kielce
STOL-DREW Dariusz Sowa Jasin, ul. Chabrowa 9 62-020 Swarzędz
FHU Wesoil Karol Wesołowski ul. Benisławskiego 12 81-173 Gdynia
Utrata-Bis Sp. z o.o. ul. Swierkowa 12 05-830 Nadarzyn
IZO-BLOK Narutowicza 15 41-503 Chorzów
Tomasz Makowski ul. Wygonowa 61B 62-400 Słupca"
InPost ul. Gwardii Ludowej 4 09-400 Płock
P.H. Hamar Sp.J. B. i H. Grzesiak Robert Gesek ul. Hutnicza 49b 81-061 GDYNIA
Tim Rolety Sp. z o.o. Pionierów 15 84-300 Lębork
Zakład Produkcji Opakowań Kartonowych OL-PAK Os. Północ 6/4 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
Fabryka Mebli BENIX Koczorowscy Sp.J. Mroczeń 29a 63-604 Baranów
FIRMA PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWA UKK METAL Andrzej Miedźwiecki ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 71 72-200 Nowogard
P W ADAM KUKULSKI Energetyków 7 65-729 Zielona Góra
Apteka \""Centrum\"" Spółka Jawna E.Gackiewicz i wspólnicy ul. Szpitalna 38 22-100 Chełm
Modelarstwo AA Obornicka 50 62-002 Suchy Las
Fantomas Michał Mazurkiewicz ul. Chopina 34/1a 81-786 Sopot
Anna S.j. W.P. Stankiewicz Wypoczynkowa 36 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
Marex Marek Zieliński Poprzeczna 2 76-200 Słupsk
Perfect Medica Sp. z o.o. Kołobrzeska 63D 80-397 Gdańsk
Dolnośląskie Centrum Energii Odnawialnej Michał Terlecki Cicha 18 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Dedal Sp. z o.o. sp. kom Cicha 14 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Pracownia Artystyczna Go-Bi Jacek Bik ul. Pawia 22 52-235 Wrocław
FHU SEA LAND Lubelska 27 22-100 Chełm
Kamex sc.Piekarnia i cukiernia Kamiński Piotr Kamińska Małgorzata Polichna Pierwsza 3a 23-225 Szastarka
Mazowiecka Fabryka Mebli Stanplus s.j. ul. Sosnkowskiego 1 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Fides 2 Sp. z o.o. Palisadowa 3 01-940 Warszawa
Gospodarstwo Rolne Marcin Wojciechowski Szczepankowo 64 64-560 Ostroróg
Vitamed Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Krasnym Stawie Apteka Vitamed Sp. z o.o. ul. Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego 3 22-400 Zamość
Akumar S.C. ul. Czarna 1 80-270 Gdańsk
Techplan Grzegorz Guder Kluczborska 29 41-508 Chorzów
MET-BUD Marcin Pastor Nowe Iganie ul. Siedlecka 49, 08-103 Siedlce
Wydawnictwo Zakamarki Sp. z o.o. ul. Romana Maya 1 61-371 Poznań
Silny & Salamon Sp. z o.o. ul. Druskiennicka 20 81-533 Gdynia
Wielkopolskie Przedsiębiorstwo Inżynierii Przemysłowej Budowa Adamed Pieńków Pieńków 149 05-152 Czosnów w. Warszawy
Almet Group Sp. z o.o. ul. Kilińskiego 14 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Carter Sp. z o.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 260 80-314 Gdańsk
Domatus Z.Kowalak i wspólnicy Sp.J Miśnieńska 48 60-169 Poznań
Bingo Artur Erd, Małgorzata Erd Rakowa 16 51-421 Wrocław
HRS Jama Spółka Cywilna L.Pokolenko R.Szymański ul. Wałowa 49a 66-200 Swiebodzin
Herbabios Laboratorium Krzysztof Adamski Ul Wierzbowa 8 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
Fabryka Elementów Napędowych FENA Sp. z o.o. Imieli 47 41-605 Swiętochłowice
Walcownia Metali "Dziedzice" S.A. ul. Kaniowska 3 43-502 Czechowice - Dziedzice
,,P&S,,sklep spoż-przem.Kołacz S.Wlaźnik J.s.c. Zaborów 16a 05-622 Belsk Duży
Domena Sp. z o.o ul. Józefińska 21/1 30-529 Kraków
Gacex Łukasz Gacki ul. Pławieńska 9E 78-550 Czaplinek
Eltronik Z.H.U.P. Lech Lipiński Sienkiewicza 24 46-200 Kluczbork
Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Dariusz Giełżecki Słoneczna 40 26-052 Zgórsko
Bioten Sp. z o.o. ul. Gronowa 22, 61-655 Poznań, Poland a.zemer@bioten.pl
HEICHE Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Jarzębinowa 2 55-200 Stanowice
Multidekor Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp.k. ul. Noakowskiego 4 05-820 Piastów
Sigma - House ul. Żelechowska 26 21-400 Łuków
Pronar Sp. z o.o. ul. Mickiewicza 101A 17-210 Narew
TRANS-KOP Józef Strzesak ul.Prymasa Wyszyńskiego 59 Zbylitowska Góra 33-113 Zgłobice
Valeo Service Eastern Europe Sp. z o.o. Tulipan Park, Smolice 1M 95-010 Stryków wiktor.kaczmarek@valeo.com
P.R.M. Remo Sp. z o.o. P.R.M. Remo Sp. z o.o. Al. Tysiąclecia Państwa Polskiego 13 24-100 Puławy
Maksor Jan Żywot Parkowa 8 58-302 Wałbrzych jotzy@tlen.pl
P.W. Cezary Hajduk ul. Makowa 36a 44-213 Rybnik
ANPOL Andrzej Kowalczyk ul. Sikorskiego 6A 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański
AFPRO FILTERS Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 10 89-500 Tuchola
PHU Artur Mirosław Chojnicki Targowa 51 07-410 Ostrołęka
EA Group Polska Sp. z o.o Jedności Robotniczej 3 66-500 Strzelce Krajeńskie
Drebud Zakład Ogólnobudowlany Zbigniew Schulz Międzyzdrojska 8 60-456 Poznań
Diamond Cosmetics Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Rejtana 12a 62-030 Luboń
JANMAR CENTRUM spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp. k. ul. Jana Pawła II 2 63-620 Trzcinica
A.W.Klima ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 41 84-230 Rumia d.dawidowski@awklima.com.pl
Sławomir Kowalcze Sławomir Kowalcze Czeska Wieś 73 49-332 Czeska Wieś
POS Plastic s.c. ul. Starzyńskiego 12, 08-110 Siedlce
Comgraph Sp. z o.o. ul. Goleniowska 55c 70-847 Szczecin
WYTWÓRNIA CUKIERNICZA Ryszard Walczak Piskorskiego 18 70-809 SzczeciN
Polserwis Artur Bujny Szamotuslka 15 62-090 Rokietnica
PPHU 2A Artur Ankowski ul. Klonowa 10 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Firma Handlowa Hurt Warzyw i Owoców ul. 3 Maja 37c/29 76-200 Słupsk
Delikatesy Ewita Ewa Dziedziak ul. Sienkiewicza 14a 24-100 Puławy Ewa Dziedziak
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Borów 15a 62-860 Opatówek
Mebma Małgorzata Nowak Mystków 300 33-334 Kamionka Wielka
Catipack s.c. ul. Fort Ordona 6 05-152 Kazuń Nowy
Drebud Zakład Ogólnobudowlany Zbigniew Schulz Międzyzdrojska 8 60-456 Poznań
lesnictwo gradowka ws. Gorzekały 12-230 Biała Piska
PPHU BARTOSZ ul. Przemysłowa 15 26-052 Nowiny
Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. ul. Michała Kajki 4 12-250 Orzysz
Tadeusz Mieluch ws. Gorzekały 12-230 Biała Piska
Origanum Sp. z o.o. ul. Podhalańska 2h 42-202 Częstochowa
Łukasz Niemczyk ul. Promienna 5/41 87-800 Włocławek
ZOOTEX LECH JANEK,STANISŁAWA ŻAGUŃ-MAKOWSKA SP.J Chociule 11A 66-200 Swiebodzin
CELMAG Andrzej Ośmiałowski sp.j. Mareza, ul. Korzeniewska 28 82-500 Kwidzyn
MLEKOVITA 32-500 Chrzanów Ul. Powstańców Styczniowych 40
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usłiugowe KOLDREW Karol Dzieran & Leonora Dzieran Spółka Cywilna Kolnica 27A 62-720 Brudzew
APS Nova Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. ul. Wołczyńska 18 60-003 Poznań
Józef Droździak Makowa 24 37-742 Rybotycze
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usłiugowe KOLDREW Karol Dzieran & Leonora Dzieran Spółka Cywilna Kolnica 27A 62-720 Brudzew
Leroy Merlin Sp. z o.o. CH "PORT ŁÓDŹ" ul. Pabianicka 245 93-457 Łódź
Gospodarstwo Rybackie KOCK Sp. z o.o. 21-150 Kock Joselewicza 97
P.P.H. Medical Ryszard Mazella ul. Jana Skrzetuskiego 4 83-050 Kolbudy, Łapino
F.H.U."Jazgot" Jan Krzywdzik Sp.J. ul.Przemyslowa 14 35-105 Rzeszow
KMC FOOD sp. z o.o. 58-410 Marciszow ul. Włókiennicza 3
Bell Polska Sp. z o.o. Krajowa 19 62-025 Kostrzyn
Corvet s.c. ul. Lubelska 2 05-430 Celestynów (Glina)
Janas Logistics Sp. z o.o. ul. Gorzowska 18C 66-440 Skwierzyna
PW Wojciech Osses Nieczajna 32 64-606 Nieczajna
PHU Rusin PHU Rusin ul. Sredzka 8 62-025 Kostrzyn
Centrum Astronomiczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika PAN ul. Bartycka 18 00-716 Warszawa
J.G. Service Grzegorz Reszka ul. Kuźnicza 4 21-040 Swidnik
Leroy Merlin Kłodzko ul. Noworudzka 2a. 57-300 Kłodzko.
Różany Dworek Agnieszka Krzysztolik Różany Dworek Ignatowska 26a 28-300 Jędrzejów
Restauracja McDonalds Ul. Kurlandzka 1 61-251 Poznań
ICE-MAT Zbigniew Matysik ul. Poznańska 38 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Gdańskdis Sp. z o.o. Obrońców Wybrzeża 1 80-398 Gdańsk
Wosana S. A. Batorego 35a 34-120 Andrychów
Würth Polska Sp. z o.o Würth Polska Sp. z o.o ul. Płochocińska 33 03-044 Warszawa
Kolorowa Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa ul. Gwarna 10 61-703 Poznań 602526720
Synchrotech - Serwis Bydgoszcz Taśmy Transportujące Pasy Napędowe S.C. ul.Bogdana Raczkowskiego 11
Inea S.A. ul. Wierzbowa 84 62-081 Przeźmierowo
SONGHWA ENC Sp. z o. o., ul. Wałbrzyska 10/6 52-314 Wrocław
HYDRO-GAZ Instalacje Sanitarne-Elektryczne Żytnia 22 64-320 Niepruszewo
Zarządzanie i Konsulting Marcin Karpiński Aleja Rzeczypospolitej 116 59-220 Legnica
P.P.H.U STOLPAW ul. Pawłów 230B 26-510 Chlewiska
VERTIKAL SP. Z O.O. Gniechowice, ul. Kątecka 35 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Alpimaks P.P.U.H Krzysztof Skołorzyński ul. Kolejowa 109 05-205 Ostrówek
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Łagiewniki 24 21-003 Ciecierzyn
AGROZAKUPY Norbert Dolniak ul. Sportowa 10c 63-012 Dominowo
FORFARM Sp. z o.o. ul. Chełmżyńska 219 04-458 Warszawa
Firma Handlowo Usługowa M.Łaniewska U.Łaniewska s.c. Słobódka 44/12 16-411 Szypliszki
Karpatia Bis Jerzy Krasoń Zaczernie 792a 36-062 Zaczernie
Ewa Markiewicz Radaczewo 24/1 73-200 Choszczno
Budrus Piotrowo 68A 64-520 Obrzycko
Carrefour ul. Górecka 30 60-201 Poznań
Fobos Invest Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 6 82-400 Sztum
Frost Systems S.C. ul. Poznańska 50 62-020 Swarzędz
Zakład Drobiarski ER-DROB sp. z o.o. Zakład Drobiarski ER-DROB sp. z o.o. ul. Sadowa 22 97-200 Kolonia Zawada
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Verso ul. Niska 32 28-200 Staszów
Z.A.E. ERGOM Sp. z o. o Ul. Nowe Sady 10 94-102 Łódź
JACK PPUH Marek Jackowski Piekarnia Bagietka ul. Sportowa 24 66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Hala Makro Przejazdowo, BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., ul. Główna 6, 83-021 Gdańsk
Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne w Tucholi Sp. z o.o. ul.Swiecka 68 89-500 Tuchola
F.U.H.P. ROLETKA Trzebownisko 128 36-001 Trzebownisko
P.P.H. Rolpek s.c. P.P.H. Rolpek s.c. ul. Traugutta 6 72-210 Dobra koło Nowogardu
Natacha Leban Food Morawsko 20 37-514 Morawsko
DaeDong System Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Mała Łąka 28/32 43-400 Cieszyn
P.P.H.U Ziołowit Plus Borków Stary 6 62-817 Żelazków
Norse Andrzej Tokarski ul. Kasztanowa 6 81-515 Gdynia
JOT-DE s.c J. Dziemdziela M. Dębski ul. Piłsudskiego 135 92-318 Łódź
PPHU Sferawent S.C. Radosław Pękowski, Marcin Legin ul. Bobrecka 30a 43-400 Cieszyn
Martex Sp. z o.o. ul. Radzymińska 261/263 03-643 Warszawa
LAS SKWIERZYNA-GORZÓW Sp.zoo Rzeźnicka 1 66-440 Skwierzyna
Bill Sp. z o.o. ul. Głogowska 6 53-621 Wrocław
Easy Door Polska sp. Ul. Lubelska 22 35-233 Rzeszów
Janusz Lignarski Bielice 2 57-550 Stronie Sląskie
PrografSG Grzędzielski, Stróżyński Sp.j ul. Grudowska 65a 05-822 Milanówek
Stowarzyszenie Monar Ośrodek Leczenia Terapii Rehabilitacji Uzależnień Rożnowice 33 64-610 Rogoźno
Jadwiga Rabkowska Waramtowice Sinkiewiczowskie 33a 59-223 Krotoszyce
PHU Intermax Export-Import Ul. Strumykowa 7 64-100 Leszno
Zakład Mięsny Lesk 28 19-400 Olecko
Elektro-Klim Sp. z o.o. Amazon Sady ul. Poznańska 1D
Zakład Piekarsko Cukierniczy Rogalik Grzegorz Marchlewicz ul. Ogrodowa 11 Rynarzewo 89-200 Szubin
Gizeh Dispoform Sp. z o.o 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne ul. 23 Października 61
Z.U.B. Remtech S.C. ul. Nowobielawska 40/3 58-260 Bielawa
NAVY-SERWIS Sławomir Bursiewicz Ul. Hutnicza 34 81-061 Gdynia
Spółdzielnia Inwalidów "ELEKTRON" Ul. Garbarska 9 26-500 Szydłowiec
MAGAZYN BASCOM P.SZUBA A.SZUBA Limanowskiego 211 91-340 Łódź
Fokus s.c. Paweł Kołodziejski i Ryszard Chwaszczyński Godętowo 3F 84-218 Łęczyce
Iguana – Gastro – Polska Łukasz Skoczeń ul. Tarnowska 153 A 33 – 300 Nowy Sącz
Firma Budowlana ARKADA MIELEC Sp. z o.o. Kirchhoff Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 3 39-300 Mielec
Pomarańczowy Ogród Danuta Hojka ul. Cieszyńska 87a 44-337 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Maro Marek Rostek ul. Narutowicza 10a 05-091 Ząbki
Usługi i Handel Grzegorz Sikorski Dworcowa 18c 63-200 Piaski
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Opole ul. Partyzancka 84 45-802 Opole
Good Solution Karol Bruzda Traugutta 35/33 75-569 Koszalin
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe HERBEX Mieczysław Kula, Wojciech Szymański spółka jawna Dworcowa 1 C 62-030 Luboń
SABLE ul. Poznańska 80A 61-160 DaszewicE
POLITAN SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ S.K.A. RZEŹNICZA 18 34-300 ŻYWIEC
K3-Akcesoria P.W. “WITAL” Ul. Strefowa 7 19-500 Gołdap
LUK Metal Construction Sp. z o.o. Dworcowa 6 66-435 Krzeszyce
ABC Bedyńska Urszula Ferdynanda Focha 53 05-800 Pruszków
Terex Michał Kamiński Chrzanów Duży 15 05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Van Keulen Polska sp. z o.o. Wadowicka 172a 34-120 Inwałd
Mirosław Zemajduk ul. Owsiana 2C 15-837 Białystok
Firma Budowlana"EFEKT S.C. Ewa Nowak Andrzej Pruchnik Jana Wiktora 7 36-100 Kolbuszowa
Klimatech Robert Drojetzki Urszula Drojetzki Owocowa 22 66-400 Gorzow Wielkopolski
Visbud Projekt sp. zo.o. Swojczycka 82 51-502 Wrocław
Tech-Gaz Kaliska 8 93-130 Łódź
HURTOWNIA SPOŻYWCZO PRZEMYSŁOWA SP.J.ROBERT BARTCZAK RENATA BARTCZAK 67-100 NOWA SÓL UL. WROCŁAWSKA 20
KIKGEL Mirosław Kik Skłodowskiej 7 97-225 Ujazd
FIRMA HANDLOWA ELMETAL SPÓŁKA JAWNA ZOFIA BRZESKA Marynarki Polskiej 73A 80-557 GDAŃSK
P.P.H. "WAZA" BIS Zenon Kijowski ul. Tomasza Zana 2 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Handlowe Janusz Gilewski Mazowiecka 11 09-100 Płońsk
Andrzej Malhomme Warszawska 50, 05-520 Konstancin-Jeziorna
Hydroserwis Rafał Kosakowski Wojska Polskiego 136 A 41-208 Sosnowiec
Komputronik S.A. ul. Wołczyńska 37 60-003 Poznań
PW Wojciech Osses Nieczajna 32 64-606 Nieczajna
Cezary Bortniczuk ul. Pana Twardowskiego 17 60-195 Poznań
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe "ASTRA" s.c. Rafał Nowak - Monika Nowak Szajnochy 6 85-738 Bydgoszcz
METGALEX Janiak Sp.J. Akacjowa 11 62-300 Września
STALUX Brzegowa 105A 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Provitim S.C Paulina Plenkiewicz, Wojciech Florysiak Ul.Stefana Stefańskiego 34 62-002 Suchy Las
Lumel S.A.-Plant B UL. SŁUBICKA 1 65-127 ZIELONA GÓRA
ZGŁOŚ PRANIE.PL Rutkowska Milena Przejazdowa 5 07-201 Skuszew
PPMM MEDROS sp. z o.o 43-262 Kobielice ul. Pszczyńska 172
Spółdzielnia Mleczarska "Rospuda" w Filipowie 1-go Maja 48 16-424 Filipów
MAKRO Cash and Carry Polska S.A. KIELCE ul. Transportowcow 15 25-672 Kielce
IMA Polska Sprzedaż i Serwis Sp. z o.o. Ul. Prądzyńskiego 26 63-000 Środa Wlkp.
EKO-BUD Piotr Haraszkiewicz ul. Waryńskiego 52, 95-060 Brzeziny
PPH Jotpol Urszula Janka 62-081 Przeźmierowo Ul.Piaskowa 2
Tomex Tomasz Woźniczko ul. Kozielska 2 44-153 Sośnicowice
PROHACCP SP. Z O.O. ul. Domaszowska 140 25-420 Kielce
Art-Abażur Sp.J. Czorsztyńska 29 60-474 Poznań
SWEET DECOR S.C. GRUNWALDZKA 2 (BRAMA 227) 42-605 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
Gpr sp z o o Kościuszki 67/1 82-300 Elbląg
AdBest Adam Hutyra ul. Źródlana 60 43-419 Hażlach
LEROY MERLIN POLSKA Sp. z o.o. LEROY MERLIN Gliwice II Rybnicka 211, 44-122 Gliwice
KONAR Jeziorecki Witold, Jeziorecka Renata Sp.J. ul.Poniatowskiego 2 62-060 Stęszew
Dynamik SP. z o.o. Zagnańska 71 25-558 Kielce
PPHU "POTOCZEK II" S.C. DUNAJCOWA 87 33-300 NOWY SĄCZ
MOLIS Sławomir Zduniak Jatne 35 05-430 Celestynów
PHT SUPON S.A. OKUNICA 53 74-200 PYRZYCE
Walczak Sp.j Radoszkowo Drugie 35 63-130 Książ Wlkp.
POLSKI DRÓB Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka komandytowa Al. Armii Krajowej nr 20 21-040 Świdnik
Hurtownia Papiernicza Aleksandra Sp. z o.o. Warszawska 13 62-200 Gniezno
Intercars Bielsk Podlaski Ul. Białowiecka 113 E 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
Hala Selgros Cash&Carry Transgourmet Polska Sp. z o. o. ul. Zamenhofa 133 61-131 Poznań
Jarosław Bielak Krakowska 30 E 32-085 Tomaszowice
WS Kooperacja "PZL-Mielec" Sp.z o.o. ul.Wojska Polskiego 3 39-300 Mielec
Li-MAR Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Ogólnobudowlanych 81-589 Gdynia ul Poziomkowa 17B/4
ACADEMIAN Sp. z o.o. Sejneńska 83 16-400 Suwałki
Stalarstwo Andrzej Porzonny Supertape ul. Szparagowa 11 Wysogotowo
Fabryka Opakowań Foliowych Rossoplast D.i R. Rossochaccy Sp.J Dantyszka 19 11-100 LIdzbark Warmiński
N E K E R S NEKERS ul. Makow 15 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
DAD Polska sp.zo.o. Koronkarska 7/11 61-005 Poznań
Materne-Polska Spółka z o.o. Łopatki 37 A 24-160 Wąwolnica
KRIDOS Dorota Sobkowska ul. Gawła 17 67-106 Otyń
Press-metal Natalia KukielKicin. ul.Nowe Osiedle 51 62-004 Kicin gm.Czerwonak
Alphatex Sp zoo ul.Prądzyńskiego 26 63-000 środa wielkopolska
JOWISZ- Dodatki do Żywności" Sp. z o.o. ul. Glinki 144 85-861 Bydgoszcz
Arctos Creme Sp. z o.o. Ul. Składowa 1, Koninko 62-023 Gądki
Piekarnia Emilia, Jerzy, Remigiusz Piotrowscy Warszawska 7 05-870 Błonie
Budynek biurowo-handlowo-usługowy BAŁTYK ul. Franklina Roosevelta 22 60-829 Poznań
STANISŁAW KARALUS ul. Sportowa 21 96-100 Skierniewice
Dyrekcja CHR Pasaż Grunwaldzki Jacek Bundz Pl.Grunwaldzki 22 50-363 Wrocław
Masarnia "Socha" Roland Socha ul. Wilcza 28a 37-400 Nisko
PPU SEZUP Clima Sp. z o.o Długosza 25 64-920 Piła
ALMET Piotr Karpiński Żytnia 6 62-081 Wysogotowo
PROPART SP. Z O.O. Mianowice 3K 63-600 Kępno
Anna Borzęcka Piaski Szlacheckie 29 22-315 Gorzków
Restauracyja Browarna Browar Lubicz 31-503 KRAKÓW UL. LUBICZ nr 17J
F.H.U. "PROFIT" K.Ostrowska, H.Ostrowski sp.j. ul. Zawadzkiego 12a 42-772 Pawonków
Komputronik S.A. ul. Krzysztofa Kolumba 8 62-052 Komorniki
Lira Sp. z o.o. Saperów 4 82-300 Elbląg
Convert PL Sp. z o.o. zachorowo 43 63-800 Gostyń
Nesperta sp. z o.o. ul. Rejtana 12a 62-030 Luboń
BIURO STYL 2000 UL ZJEDNOCZENIA 118 65-120 ZIELONA GÓRA
Budowa CH Posnania w Poznaniu ul. Pleszewska 1 61-136 Poznan
Prima Gran Sp. z o.o. Żuławki 15C 82-103 Stegna
P.P.H.MANDAM Sp. z o.o Ul. Toruńska 2 44-100 Gliwice
Elstar Sp.J. Robert Gloger, Stanisław Szymański ul. Dworska 12-10 61-619 Poznań
BROWIN Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k. Pryncypalna 129/141 93-373 Łódź
Czystopole Hurtownia Materiałów Budowlanych Kościuszki 4a 55-330 Miłkinia
Tomasz Rosiak Słodków Kolonia 56 c 62-700 Turek
Consultronix Spółka Akcyjna Racławicka 58 30-017 Kraków
SKUBISZYŃSCY ZOO-CENTRUM HURTOWNIA ZOOLOGICZNA SP.JAWNA BUKOWSKA 12 62-081 WYSOGOTOWO
Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Zazamcze" ul. Hutnicza 20 87-800 Włocławek
Chemart Surowce Chemiczne Artur Lewandowski ul. Sikorki 23 31-589 Kraków
Agripam Sp. z o.o. Ogrodowa 15 74-404 Cychry
Alfa System M. Piwowarski A. Widera spółka jawna Przemysłowa 24 44-190 Knurów MGR RALLY - WARSZTAT I SERWIS RAJDOWY
Pracownia projektowa Aforma Milejowice 43 55-020 Żorawina
P.P.H.U. TEDO Tomasz Stanisławek Janów 1A 05-480 Karczew
P.P.U.H."PROMUS Ruda Śląska" Sp. z o.o. ul. Gen. Hallera 18a 41-709 Ruda Śląska
"QUAY" BHU sp. z o.o. Szczecińskie Biuro Sprzedaży ul. Bagienna 38c 70-772 Szczecin
PBO Dugar ul. Braci Staniuków 10 76-200 Słupsk Faserplast
Polbram System ul. Przybyszewskiego 29 97-500 Radomsko
F.H. Krystynka Krystyna Drabik ul. Kornela Ujejskiego 207 B 32-400 Myślenice
Eurofoam Polska Sp. o.o. Krajalnia w Janikowie Janikowo, ul. Gnieźnieńska 16 62-006 Kobylnica
Gospodarstwo Rolne Miłosz Nowak Sulejewo 13 64-111 Lipno
Hangar Linetech Port Lotniczy Rzeszów-Jasionka Jasionka 942 36-002 Jasionka
Prologis Kopytów Błonie Hala nr 3 Kopytów 44c 05-870 Błonie
Gospodarstwo Rolne Wilczek Rafał Polna 91 44-178 Przyszowice
Visa Travel Corporate & Incentive Siemieniecka Veber sp j Piotrkowska 175 90-447 Łódź
Agripam Sp. z o.o. Ogrodowa 15 74-404 Cychry
Sendbram Paweł Sender Grądy ul. Chopina 58 05-084 Leszno
MGM Marcin Gębka Zjazdowa - Łódzki Rynek Hurtowy 91-610 Łódź
JS Fabryka Przekładni Sp. z o.o. Sp.K. Bierkowo - Grodzka 147 76-206 Słupsk
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Zebimpex Euzebiusz Nowakowski Instalatorów 36 26-600 Radom
INTELLOGS Sp. z o.o. ul. DĄBROWSKIEGO 44 59-930 PIEŃSK
Albert Filipowicz Bizprofit Armii Krajowej 7 63-900 Rawicz
Marine Service Jaroszewicz s.c. Bielańska 23 70-703 Szczecin
Cieślak Michał STsystem Warszawska 4a/92, 62-025 Kostrzyn
Jacek Zych ul. Mazowiecka 53 05-205 Dobczyn
Komenda Powiatowa Państwowej Straży Pożarnej w Mrągowie Oficerska 2A 11-700 Mrągowo
Javena Grygieńć Sp.j Waryńskiego 26 16-400 Suwałki
MILO Bartosz Mickiewicz Wrocławska 45 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowic
Tim Rolety Sp. z o.o. Haska 3 86-050 Solec Kujawski
Spawmont SHIP SERVICE SP Z O.O Kolumba 1 70-104 Szczecin
WIPDRUK SP JAWNA Jana Pawła II 7 05-077 Warszawa Wesoła
Nowa Elektro Sp. z o.o. ul. Rolna 1 62-080 Sady
Sklep Ogólnospożywczy i Art. Przemyslowe Irena Matczak 56-504 Dziadowa Kłoda ul. 1 Maja 8
Arkadiusz Ochlik Ul. Sikorskiego 62B/11 43-100 Tychy
Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Krzysztof Drzewiecki ul. Szkolna 8 59-500 Złotoryja Wilków - Osiedle
Zakład Usług Leśnych"GLOBUS" Jacek Malinowski Gościeradów Ukazowy 134 23-275 Gościeradów
Unifet® Sp. z o.o. ul. Chorzowska 50 44-100 Gliwice
Dajar Sp. z o.o. Ul. Zastawna 23 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański
Translocus Sp. z o.o. ul. Druskiennicka 8/10 60-476 Poznań
ArtPlast Polska Sp. z o.o. Kolejowa 2 32-312 Jaroszowiec
Gemo Silesia Sp. z o.o. ul. Kluczborska 29 PL-41508 Chorzów
P.U.H DOORWAYS Anna Brandt Bodycha 97 05-816 Michałowice, Reguły
Bernacki Industrial Services Sp. z o.o. Jasionka 954 / 304 36-002 Jasionka
Decoratum Sp. z o.o. ul. Bożydara 7 61-607 Poznań
ITM Baza Poznańska Sp. z o.o., ul. Św. Mikołaja 3, Swadzim 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
Falla Sp z o.o. Wawrzyniaka 20 60-504 Poznań
Aku Sp. z o.o. Zajączkowo 27c 83-110 Tczew
Pracownia Cukiernicza Krzemiński Techników 11 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice
ZAKŁADY PRZEMYSŁU CUKIERNICZEGO „OTMUCHÓW” S.A. UL. NYSKA 21 48-385 OTMUCHÓW
Piekarnia "Ślązak" Jarosław ŚLiWA Papieska 42 33-395 Chełmiec
KORPO sp. z o.o. Wrocławska 21A, 59-400 Jawor
Spółka Rolna Kalsk Sp. z o.o. Kalsk 69A 66-100 Sulechów
Promis Piotr Wyżykowski ul. Wojska Polskiego 58/14 05-500 Piaseczno
KIOSK OWOCOWO-WARZYWNY Sławomir Nagaj ul.Łopuskiego Kiosk nr 5 78-100 Kołobrzeg