Ładowanie...
przegrody1 kopia.jpg przegrody1.jpg przegrody10 kopia.jpg przegrody10.jpg przegrody2 kopia.jpg przegrody2.jpg przegrody3 kopia.jpg przegrody3.jpg przegrody4 kopia.jpg przegrody4.jpg przegrody6 kopia.jpg przegrody6.jpg przegrody7 kopia.jpg przegrody7.jpg przegrody8 kopia.jpg przegrody8.jpg przegrody9 kopia.jpg przegrody9.jpg
48h

Najtańsze kurtyny paskowe w Polsce - sprawdź cenę:

Referencje

Firma Adres
ALL-POL s.j. Piotr Bogdaniec i Paweł Serafin ul. Nadtorowa 14B 72-200 Nowogard
BARWIL ul. Mireckiego 23 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
BMF INSTAL Sp. z o.o. ul. Fabryczna 2 37-300 Leżajsk
PHU DOMINO S.J. ul. Rzeźnicza 4 58-200 Dzierżoniów
FISHER AUTOMOTIVE ul. Mroczków 4 26-120 Bliżyn
INDUSTRIAL BRUSHES MANUFATURERS Sp. z o.o. Komorniki, ul. Polna 21a 55-300 Środa Śląska
INTERAK DRUKARNIA Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 93 64-700 Czarnków
JADAR TECHMATIC J.Kupidura D.Kupidura S.C. ul.Kozienicka 97 26-610 Radom
P.P.H. KERSON Ryszard Kierkicz ul. Długa 2 56-416 Twardogóra
KINNA PRODUCTION SP. Z O.O. ul. Budowlanych 46a 80-298 Gdańsk
LANDSBERG Tomasz Landsberg ul. Wolental 15 83-213 Pączewo
LS System Polska sp. z o.o. ul. Chwaszczyńska 170c 81-571 Gdynia
Meblar-System Odyas Krzysztof ul. Karmelkowa 66 52-319 Wrocław
ODLEWNIA ŻELIWA Terlecki Sp. z o.o. ul. Kłobucka 63 Gruszewnia 42-125 Kamyk
Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska ul. Wrocławska 53 63-200 Jarocin
STOLLAR Systemy Okienne Godlewski Sp.J. ul. Północna 50A 16-400 Suwałki
TECHNOX Technika Zamocowań Sp.J. ul. Chopina 2B 05-120 Legionowo
WIMAR Chłodnie Sp.z o.o. Radwanów Szlachecki 10 08-443 Sobienie Jeziory
WODY ŻYWIECKIE FABER i WOŹNICZKA Sp.j. ul. Obrońców Węgierskiej Górki 7 34-350 Węgierska Górka
Zakłady Tworzyw i Farb Sp. z o.o. ul. Rynek 1 57-250 Złoty Stok
PPUH ZMETIS-BIS Marek Sosnowski ul. Czołowo 34 62-600 Koło
AGE-POWER S.C. ul. Grudowska 65 05-822 Milanówek
INPOL Gronikowscy Sp.j. ul. Toruńska 73 88-100 Inowrocław
DANPOL Krzysztof Majka ul. Homera 121 62-002 Suchy Las
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe „PIRS” Sp. z o.o. ul. Conrada 1 76-150 Darłowo
ALDIK Sp. z o.o. ul. Braci Wieniawskich 5 20-844 Lublin
TUGEB-POLBUD Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolejowa 7 56-300 Milicz / Sławoszowie
Zakład Wielobranżowy APOS ul. Borówkowa 82 62-002 Suchy Las
AGROCENTRUM Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolejowa 1 18-500 Kolno
MITMAR Sp. z o.o. ul. Jeziorko 47 95-015 Koluszki
PPHUPC „CLAUDIA” Sp.J. ul. Wiejska 146 26-611 Radom-Godów
Firma Handlowo Usługowa PATI ul. Konopnickiej 27/2 82-500 Kwidzyn
K3 - AKCESORIA ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 4/24 63-100 Śrem
DOLWIS S.A. ul.Świerczewskiego 10 59-820 Leśna
PROWOKATOR Sp. z o.o. ul. Kętrzyńska 27 51-413 Wrocław
TNT Express Worldwide (Poland) Sp. z o.o. Port Lotniczy Pyrzowice ul. Wolności 90 41-960 Pyrzowice
LIMARO Tymińska Maria Sp. J. Zakład Produkcji Artykułów Spożywczych ul. Krasickiego 19-21 62-050 Mosina
RUCH S.A. Oddział w Gdańsku ul. Tkacka 9/10 80-836 Gdańsk
LU Polska S.A. Oddział w Płońsku ul. Mazowiecka 5 09-100 Płońsk
WURSTEL Sp. z o.o. ul. Gdańska 21B 70-661 Szczecin
Zakład Produkcji Spożywczej Sp. z o.o. ul. Krzętle 1 98-320 Osjaków
AUCHAN POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Oddział Komorniki ul. Głogowska 432 60-004 Poznań - Komorniki
BOMOTIV S.C. ul. Tama Pomorzańska 12 70-030 Szczecin
Bendiks Artur Tustanowski Strzeszkowice Duże 325 24-220 Niedrzwica Duża
Aqua Nurt ul. Topolowa 3c 62-030 Luboń
Calesa sp. z o.o. ul. Lubelska 7 68-300 Lubsko
RZEŹNICTWO-WĘDLINIARSTWO JÓZEF SYLWESTER I JOLANTA MARYNIAK SPÓŁKA JAWNA ul. Kasztanowa 1 63-630 Rychtal
STOLARNIA TARTAK PLESZEW ZEP JENDRASIAK ul. Kaliska 42 63-300 Pleszew
GRAFIX Centrum Poligrafii Rafał Rausz ul. Bora Komorowskiego 24 80-377 Gdańsk
Elnex ul. Wierzbicka 37 26-600 Radom
DOLMIKS S.C. ul. Gliniana 6 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
MAHLE Polska Sp. Z o.o. ul Mahle 6 63-700 Krotoszyn
Elem s.c. S.Mroziński P.Przybyłowski ul. Pułaskiego 31 62-800 Kalisz
PPHU Adax Dariusz Adamiak ul. Ozorkowska 9 95-035 Wróblew k/Ozorkowa
AMaRo M.Głażewski B.Borecki ul.Górnych Wałów 3 44-100 Gliwice
Zakład Produkcyjno Usługowo Handlowy KONSTAL kol. Skrobów 104 21-100 Lubartów
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe ROMOS Sp. J. ul. Wrocławska 147 63-800 Gostyń
DHL Express (Poland) Sp z o.oo ul. Wolności 90 ( port lotniczy Pyrzowice ) 41-960 Ozarowice
Freshness ul. Sasanki 6 05-152 Czosnów
Scanjet Produktion ul. Armii Krajowej 24 73-150 Łobez
Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław ul. Wróblewskiego 1/5 51-618 Wrocław
Seko S.A. ul. Zakładowa 3 89-620 Chojnice
AUTOPART Sp. z o.o ul. Kwiatkowskiego 2a 39-300 Mielec
MALTOM Ujezdzka 29/31 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Meblolux ul. Zawadzka 14 07-100 Liw
Comernet Sp. z o.o. ul. Głuska 6 20-439 Lublin
Kern-Lieners Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Partyzantów 4 42-300 Myszków
Nowa Sp z o.o. ul. Ołowiana 6 32-300 Olkusz
Riwa Sp. z o.o. ul. Boczna 43 27-200 Starachowice
CGS Introligatornia Sp. z o.o. Sp.K. ul. Ostroroga 8/2 60-349 Poznań
Tarrago ul. Śliwkowa 1 31-982 Kraków
WIST A.Morawski i Wspólnicy Sp.J. ul. Podgórna 6 62-050 Mosina
Kern-Lieners Polska sp. z o.o. ul. Partyzantów 4 42-300 Myszków
Fabryka Papieru sp. z o. o. Dąbrowica 58-500 Jelenia Góra
Bogucki Sp.J. Jatne 35 05-430 Celestynów
Mardom - Jan Walaszek Lipniki Stare 27 06-100 Pułtusk
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Castorama Wrocław Rondo ul. Krzywoustego 126a 51-421 Wrocław
FHUP Proharemex ul. Boh. Warszawy 71G 72-200 Nowogard
Awers Wiesław Silski Jarosław Dadaj Sp. J. Starczanowo 3A 62-330 Nekla
P.P.U.H . DAMEX Dariusz Jurczak ul. Wir 1 26-414 Potworów
TNT Express Worldwide (Poland) Sp. z o.o. O/Kraków ul. Wirażowa 35 02-158 Warszawa
FH KAROLINA SC ul. Schonów 1 41-200 Sosnowiec
Sonoco-Alcore Sp. z o.o. Feliksów 46a 96-503 Sochaczew
Libra sp. zo.o. ul. Pieszycka 3 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Metaline sp z o.o. p. Ściegiennego 3a 58-400 Kamienna Góra
PONAL sc. Z.Gralak M.Nowakowska K.Gralak ul. Kościelna 6 87-860 Chodecz
AUTOCLIM Warsztat Serwisowy Juszczyna 228
Carlota Sp. z o.o. ul. Szkolna 15a 63-100 Śrem
Ubój i Przetwórstwo Mięsa Fugowski ul. Kościuszki 83 57-350 Kudowa Zdrój
Instytut Mechaniki Sp. z o.o ul. Inżynierska 3 55-221 Jelcz - Laskowice
PUPH "Dromader" Jakub Tyrpa ul. Sobieskiego 157 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
F.H. "Faktor" Danuta Niemiec ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 22 30-710 Kraków
GPr Guma i Plastik Recycling Sp. z o.o. Zarzecze 169 37-205 Zarzecze
Olsa Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Wodna 38 66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
VITPOL Józef Przygodzki Z.P.Chr. Długa Wieś Pierwsza 14 62-820 Stawiszyn
Wix - Filtron Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 145 63 -800 Gostyń
Krakpol Sp. z o.o. ul. Śniadeckich 12 31-531 Kraków
Reuther Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Chrobrego 135/137 87-100 Toruń
Zakład metalowy DURO Czernica 111 58-521 Jeżów Sudecki
Firma Elektryk Rafał Gierad ul. Na Zapleczu 32 87-100 Toruń
Sylva Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościerska 2 83-441 Wiele
Max Computers Sp. z o.o. Al.Poprzeczna 82 51-167 Wrocław
P.W. Masterchem S.J. ul. 22 Lipca 86a 66-015 Przylep
PartnerTech Sieradz Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 107 98-200 Sieradz
Metal Union Sp. z o.o. ul. Żyzna 11F 42-200 Częstochowa
SOMA SP.Z O.O. ul. Podleska 2 43-100 Tychy
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Poznań ul. Górecka 30a 60-201 Poznań
Myrra Polska ul. Warszawska 1 05-310 Kaluszyn
K5 Tomasz Kubica & Paweł Chorab s.c. ul. Kościuszki 26 59-920 Bogatynia
P.H.U. "PARTNER" WOJCIECH JAWOR ul. Grodzka 1 33-300 Nowy Sącz
P.W. Vitpol Józef Przygodzki Z.P.Chr. Długa Wieś Pierwsza 14 62-820 Stawiszyn
Teriel Sp. z o.o. ul. Lipowa 2 A 63- 800 Gostyń
Sukces - Zamocowania Sp. z o.o. ul. Hetmańska 1 43-600 Jaworzno
Nelvi S.C. Al. 1000-Lecia 15E 32-200 Olkusz
Polmag Sp. z o.o ul. Szkolna 15 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kross Andrzej Moczarski ul. Biała 23
Kabel-Technik-Polska Sp.z o.o. ul. Pławieńska 5 78-550 Czaplinek
Remog Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 3 39-300 Mielec
MBL Poland Sp. z o.o. Ul. Sulejowska 45 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Fabryka Stolarki Budowlanej Oknoplan Zabłocie 22 30-701Kraków
WETUNIT FABIANKI Sp z o.o. ul. Skrajna , Szpetal Górny 1 87-811 Fabianki
Rudex-J.Rudek,M.Rudek Sp.J. ul. Dobrzyńska 38 42-200 Częstochowa
F.P.H Bugajski Wielogłowy 196 33-311 Wielogłowy
PPH JANEX J.L.Z. CIUPAK SP.J. ul. Bohaterów Poryt. Wzgórza 31 23-300 Janów Lubelski
Bakal Center Sp. z o. o. ul. Roździeńskiego 11 B41-308 Dąbrowa Górnicza
Mechanika Maszyn. Ślusarstwo Wolny Wojciech ul. Powstańców Wlkp 26 63-800 Gostyń
ZIEL-BRUK Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosiężna 27 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Bumar - Fablok S.A. ul. Forteczna 16 32-500 Chrzanów
MAT Marek Pyjos ul. Chartowa 3 26-900 Kozienice
PPH JANEX J.L.Z. CIUPAK SP.J. ul. Bohaterów Porytowego Wzgórza 23-300 Janów Lubelski 31
Organique S.C. T.W.P. Czarscy ul. Szarotkowa 4 51-252 Wrocław
Pestar ul. Iwaszkiewicza 15 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Tampo-Druk Dorota Niekrasiewicz, Dariusz Kaczmarek s.c. ul. Brodowska 32 63-000 Środa Wlkp
Rogowski Jacek ul.Nawojowska 187A 33-300 Nowy Sącz
Centrum Powłok Preaplikowanych Konwert Sp. z o.o. ul. Grota-Roweckiego 130 41-200 Sosnowiec
TRANS sp. z o.o. Aleja Milenijna 21 66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
NETUS Sp. z o.o. Wilkowa Wieś 7 05-084 Leszno
Roba Metals Polska Sp. z o.o. Stanowice, ul. Jarzębinowa 39 55-200 Oława
Dynaxo Sp. z o.o. Popowo 2A 64-510 Wronki
Cabinplant Sp. z o.o. ul. Nowowiejska 36 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Bocian s.c. Robert Stachura, Marieta Stachura Wiechlice ul. Brzozowa 16 67-300 Szprotawa
Z.CH. ul. Chemików 1 37-310 Nowa Sarzyna
Bruko-Budowa ul. 1 Maja 10 42-287 Lubsza Śl.
Drew-Technika Bartłomiej Matuła ul. Chełmińska 1 86-260 Unisław
HEGA-Marek Gąska i Andrzej Gąska-Sp. j. ul. Kopernika 3 08-500 Ryki
Robert Kowalski Stolarstwo s.j. Szymanowo 65A 63-900 Rawicz
Przedsiębiorstwo Aparatury Spawalniczej ASPA S.A. ul. Macieja Miechowity 1 51-162 Wrocław
Techmax Piotr Pragłowski ul. Armii Krajowej 327 40-750 Katowice
Remondis Data Office Sp. z o.o. ul. Raszyńska 13 05-500 Piaseczno
F.S.E. Tamel S.A. ul. Elektryczna 6 33-100 Tarnów
Asmet Konsorcjum Budowlane Wielobranżowe ul. Lelewela 4a/27 53-505 Wrocław
ZPH Chem Pak Władysław Wojtczak ul. Grunwaldzka 79 99-300 Kutno
Spółdzielnia Mleczarska Mlekovita ul. Ludowa 122 18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie
Loadmax Construction Sp. z o.o. ul. PTTK 56 87-400 Golub-Dobrzyń
HSW - Zakład Projektowo Technologiczny Sp.z o. o. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
P.P.Ch. Lodmor S.A. ul. Długa Grobla 4A 80-754 Gdańsk
Nati - Trans ul. Bracka 7 44-103 Gliwice
Softar ul. Ks. J. Bryzy 2 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
MARKO Firma Handlowa ul. Rolnicza 18, 22-600 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Arko Sp z.o.o ul. Poznańska 165 62-052 Komorniki
Regalux ul. Drzymały 14 89-620 Chojnice
Młyn Julia Spółka z o.o. ul. Główna 12 73-102 Stargard Szczeciński
P.P.H.U MAXPOL ul. Czarnkowska 76 64-600 Oborniki
Drukarnia S-Graf ul. Gromadzka 66 30-719 Kraków
ASTON s.c. Zieliński i Małucha ul. Mysłowicka 6 51-506 Wrocław
Kaix Firma Remontowo Budowlana Andrzej Kasprzak ul. Żupnicza 17 03-821 Warszawa
BAJKA-8 Hurtownia Art. Dziecięcych Janina Rzadkosz ul. Długosza 2-6 51-153 Wrocław
OSM Rawicz ul. Mały Plac Ćwiczeń 4 63-900 Rawicz
Asenhajmer Sp. z o.o. ul. 1 Maja 45 82-300 Elblag
Fina Nowoczesne Pakowanie ul. Przemysłowa 3 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański
Gospodarstwo Rolne Jacek Jezierski Główna Smolec 8 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Irma ZPUH ul. Kormoranów 29/4 71-696 Szczecin
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy ul. Parkowa 4 Przybroda 62-090 Rokietnica
Sorella Pizeria ul. Ślusarska 4 61-778 Poznań
Almar sp z o o ul. Biskupińska 11 30-732 Kraków
Hutmaszprojekt ul. Klonowa 32 40-168 Katowice
Usługi Remontowo-Budowlane Ochocki ul. Zdrojki Prawe 15 62-700 Turek
WKS Zaskocz ul. Zaskocz 69 87-222 Książki
PHPU Kalmex ul. Siemianicka 57 55-120 Oborniki Śląskie
Top Grupa Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. M. Skłodowskiej - Curie 92 59-300 Lubin
Breve-Tufvassons Sp. z o.o ul. Postępowa 25/27 93-347 Łódź
Agmar ul. Armii Poznań 27 64-600 Oborniki
Stachowiak Ciaciura Sp. J. /dawniej Elseko s.c./ ul. Centralna 32 52-114 Wrocław
Apsys Management Sp. z o.o. ul. Krzywoustego 126 51-421 Wrocław
Compus ul. Zgodna 2 27-200 Starachowice
Zajan Sp. z o.o. Al. Niepodległości 20/22 42-200 Częstochowa
Kuehne + Nagel Sp.z o.o. Al. Gen Sikorskiego 81 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
ALFA POLAND Sp.z o.o. ul. Grażyńskiego 141 43-300 Bielsko - Biała
Agro-Chemat Sp. z o.o. ZPChr ul. Turystyczna 8 05-462 Wiązowna
Spinko Sp. z o.o. ul. Okrężna 20 64-100 Leszno
Inter Pak Wieś Zagacie 79 32-070 Czernichów
Bush Trade S.C. ul. Składowa 2B 64-000 Kościan
Art - Tel ul. Drewsa 20 64-800 Chodzież
Guma - Bolechowo ul. Poznańska 1 62-005 Owińska
Sławmont ul. Ceramiczna 7 20-150 Lublin
Serpol Cosmetics ul. Nowa 2 62-290 Mieścisko
Produkcja Jaj Konsumpcyjnych ul. Siedlecka 35 Żelków 08-110 Siedlce
U Kwaśniewskich ul. Tczewska 22 83-200 Starogard Gdański
SCK s.c. Agnieszka i Albert Kulesza ul. Spółdzielców 8k 72-006 Mierzyn
Zakład Stolarski Wasilewski Dariusz ul. Jana Pawła II 6 63-435 Dobrzec
Huta Stalowa Wola ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Marko Sp. z o.o. ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 1 43-200 Pszczyna
Kabis Łuszczów 73 20-258 Lublin
Graso Zenon Sobiecki ul. Krąg 4a 83-200 Starogard Gdański
MBS Sp. z o.o. ul. Biskupa Bogedaina 4-6 50-514 Wrocław
Lodziarnia "Lucynka" ul. Jagiellońska 1 74-505 Mieszkowice
Energy One ul. Prosta 27A 55-114 Ligota Piękna
Ł & K K.Łaszkiewicz W.Kościan Sp.J. ul. Północna 14 98-100 Łask
CTH Jendrzejewski Maj Sp. J. ul. Kasprowicza 5 41-800 Zabrze
Libet S.A. ul. Wrocławska 190 62-800 Kalisz
Hajduk Podłoże do Pieczarek Ciepielówek 1 67-410 Sława
Sklepy Mięsno-Wędliniarskie Szponder ul. Pocztowa 7 70-357 Szczecin
Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej i Mieszkaniowej Łęczna ul. Krasnystawska 54 21-010 Łęczna
Karo-Plast ul. 1000-Lecia Państwa Polskiego 10B 05-520 Konstancin-Jeziorna
Firma Handlowa "Krystyna" Al. Jerozolimskie 200 lok. 3A 02-486 Warszawa
Wywtórnia Wody Źródlanej "Połczyn - Zdrój" ul. Piwna 10 78-320 Połczyn Zdrój
Kawu Sp. z o.o. ul. Kwiatowa 8 64-111 Lipno
Gminna Spółdzielnia SAMOPOMOC CHŁOPSKA ul. Jagiellońska 19 74-500 Chojna
Nassau Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolejowa 57 40-602 Katowice
Agrofarm Sp. z o.o. Jurkowice Pierwsze 82-410 Stary Targ
Budohurt Materiały Budowlane ul. Porcelanowa 60 40-246 Katowice
Wielton S.A. ul. Baranowskiego 10A 98-300 Wieluń
Rest - Servis - Witex Sp.J. ul. Jasielska 8B 60-476 Poznań
FHU DORA FOOD ul. Składowa 30c 41-500 Chorzów
Duma Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Powstania Wielkopolskiego 30 81-461 Gdynia
Górnośląskie Towarzystwo Lotnicze S.A. GTL SA Katowice / o/Pyrzowice, Miedzynarodowy Port lotniczy Katowice w Pyrzowicach, ul.Wolności 90, 42-625 Ożarowice
ZPH Hydrobor S.C. Komorowo, ul. Leśna 13 07-310 Ostrów Maz.
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Stargard Szczeciński ul. Kościuszki 73A 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
GLOBAL COSMED GROUP Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. ul. Wielkopolska 3 26-600 Radom
Istalbud - Szepielak ul. Ks. Stanisława Kędronia 5 33-111 Koszyce Wielkie /k. Tarnowa
MIRASOL S.C. Jerzy Bruszewski i Jacek Wilk ul. Rysia 14a 69-100 Słubice
Baxter Polska Sp. z o.o. Osiedle Pass 21C 05-870 Błonie
Firma Handlowa Renata Duszeńko ul. Ogrodowa 5/14 58-150 Strzegom
STALFA Sp. z o.o. ul. Oleksiaka Wichury 2 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
Makro Cash and Carry Polska Al. Władysława Andersa 545 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Polskie Karty Sp. z o.o. Al. 29 Listopada 94 31-406 Kraków
Papert s.c. ul. Junacka 25 60-152 Poznań
MASZROL sp. z o.o. Siwiałka 1 83-209 Godziszewo
Mitronik ul. Smoluchowskiego 7 60-179 Poznań
Górmax ul. Białostocka 54 16-030 Supraśl
Glasskop Jacek Koperski ul. Nadrzeczna 4 05-552 Wólka Kosowska
BS Sp. z o.o. ul. Poznańska 23 78-550 Czaplinek
Trwały Dom Łęg ul. Polna 20 55-220 Jelcz Laskowice
Pramko ul. Grota Roweckiego 6 63-900 Rawicz
CRL Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 5A 26-700 Zwoleń
Zoo Afryka Ilona Sobik ul. Stolarskiego 1/2 44-218 Rybnik
Trendglass Sp. z o.o. ul. Zubrzyckiego 11 26-600 Radom
Castorama Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Zielona Góra ul. Wojska Polskiego 19 65-077 Zielona Góra
Huta Stalowa Wola S.A. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Rhenus Contract Logistics S.A. IKEA Plac Szwedzki 1 05-090 Janki
Wiking Graf Zakład Poligraficzny ul. 28 Pułku Strzelców Kaniowskich 25/27 90-639 Łódź
Akzo Nobel Coatings ul. Dunikowska 9 87-800 Włocławek
Blue Seven Sp. z o.o. ul. Struga 15 70-777 Szczecin
Ferma Drobiu Łascy Popławy 2a 08-205 Kornica
Szkoła Podstawowa w Laszkach Laszki 280 37-543 Laszki
Grzegorz Madej ul. Rynowo 14 09-303 Syberia
Andrzej Dziadowiec Frywałd 1 Leśniczówka Kopce 32-067 Tenczynek
Profit Inwest Sp. z o.o. ul. ul.Św.Marcina 1 Sklep Spożywczy Żółty Koszyk 71-544 Szczecin
Engcon Poland Sp. zo.o. ul. Leśna 24 64-320 Niepruszewo
Jasso ul. Kłopotowskiego 33 03-720 Warszawa
DA Studio ul. Nasutów 99c 21-025 Niemce
ZOZ Lidzbark Warmiński ul. Bartoszycka 3 11-100 Lidzbark Warmiński
PKS Pawonków Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej Sp. z o.o. ul. Zawadzkiego 9 42-772 Pawonków
P.H.U. Anna Jabłońska Jabłonka Kościelna 52 18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie
Magma Firma Handlowa ul. Jagiellońska 123 34-450 Krościenko nad Dunajcem Skład Materiałów Budowlanych Twardowski
Alfa Sp. z o.o. ul. Polska 8 81-339 Gdynia
SZRON F.P.H.U. Kazimierz Huczko ul. Zagumnie 86 33-102 Tarnów
NEON FPHU ul. Parkingowa 1 07-306 Brok
Family Catering ul. Szczecińska 1 81-326 Gdynia
BRAMONT Dariusz Lewandowski ul. Gen. Dąbrowskiego 26-27 70-100 Szczecin
Centrum Odnowy Biologicznej "ANKA" Plac Przyjaźni 7 69-100 Słubice
Wykrojniki Polskie Sp. z o.o. ul. Jeleniogórksa 20a 60-179 Poznań
Gadus Sp. z o.o. ul. Unruga 111 81-153 Gdynia
Zakład Stolarki s.c. Wiatrak i Syn ul. Rolnicza 3 56-330 Cieszków
Dome International Sp. z o.o. Wzgórze Wolności 15 83-300 Kartuzy
Sedal Sp. z o.o. ul. Warszawska 43 98-300 Wieluń
Kon-Plast Henryk Kamiński Modła Królewska 28i 62-571 Stare Miasto
Rol-masz Małgorzata Brzozowska ul. Warszawska 8a 19-500 Gołdap
Ex-Polmozbyt Sp. z o.o. ul. Żegiestowska 3 50-542 Wrocław
War A.Erdmann R.Erdmann Spółka Jawna KANTYNA PORTOWA ul. Bytomska 16 70-603 Szczecin
FHU Go-West ul. Uzdrowiskowa 4a 43-230 Goczałkowice Zdrój
P.P.P-H Basta ul. Warszawska 61a 06-323 Jednorożec
Dingo Sp. z o.o. ul. Ołowiana 22 85-461 Bydgoszcz
Valcomp Sp. z o.o. ul. Boruty 2a 03-769 Warszawa
Wylęgarnia Drobiu ul. Weterynaryjna 3 84-300 Lębork
Partner w Biurze Sp. z o.o. ul. Ogrodowa 5 41-803 Zabrze
Włodzimierz Brocki ul. Winiary 24 64-600 Oborniki
Sprzedaż pasz ul. Legnicka 23 66-620 Gubin
Charistia S.J. ul. Kalinowa 10 43-340 Kozy
Fabryki Mebli FORTE S.A. Oddział w Suwałkach ul. Północna 30 16-400 Suwałki
F.H. Meblohurt ul. Olszewskiego 13 20-481 Lublin
AgroTex International Sp. z o. o. ul. 3 Maja 44 44-230 Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Mija Studio ul. Górczewska 179a 01-459 Warszawa
Zakład Produkcyjno Handlowy "WOJNA" Sp. z o.o. Dąbrowa 10 42-110 Popów
SPS Peters Piotr Kuten ul. Opałowa 12 61-680 Poznań
Hotel Restauracja Delicjusz s.j. J. Sadłocha ul. Poznańska 1 Trzebaw 62-060 Stęszew
Mostostal Wrocław S.A. ul. Łukowska 7/9 64-600 Oborniki
Orten Sp. z o.o. ul. Wysoka 9 90-023 Łódź
Sobex Sp. z o.o. ul. Poznańska 62 Trzebicz 66-530 Drezdenko
Wodrex ul. Poznańska 49 60-852 Poznań
Elko-Bis Systemy Odgromowe ul. Swojczycka 38e 51-501 Wrocław
Bruno Nebelung Polska Sp.zoo Gwartowa Wola 3 05-085 Kampinos
Linex W.Kasprzycki ul. Rejtana 15 42-200 Częstochowa
Pegaz Sp. z o.o. ul. Wołczyńska 46/48 60-167 Poznań
Iglak Ewa Lewandowska Al. Niepodległości 140a 64-920 Piła
Drywa Sosnowa Góra 139a 83-340 Sierakowice
PHU ZALEW Zalew 88 98-173 Lutomiersk
Fenix Komputer Sp.J. Michał Nowak Piotr Szmatłoch Dąbrowa 41 43-190 Mikołów
Ceramika Gres S.A. Ceramika Gres Kopaniny 26-200 Końskie
Mati-Druk S.C. ul. Starościńska 21a 51-180 Wrocław
AT Ceramic S.C. Artur Grabiec, Tomasz Bortacki ul. Szafirowa 15/7 20-573 Lublin
Instytut Metali Nieżelaznych Oddział w Poznaniu Centralne Laboratorium Akumulatorów i Ogniw ul. Forteczna 12 61-362 Poznań
Matmon Maciej Ryciuk Góraszka 48 05-462 Wiązownia
Aquila Radomsko Sp. z o.o. ul. Przedsiębiorców 1 97-500 Radomsko
Chłód - Serwis ul. Rzymska 79 62-800 Kalisz
REDOR Sp. Z o.o. Ul. Piekarska 30 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Fabryka Maszyn Elektrycznych INDUKTA S.A. ul. M.Grażyńskiego 22 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Hal Sp. z o.o. ul. Spokojna 8 05-532 Baniocha
Ecoren DKE Sp. z o.o. ul. Kopalniana 7 59-101 Polkowice
Uni-Res Sp. z o.o. ul. Paderewskiego 37 35-328 Rzeszów
Drukarnia Beltrani S.C. ul. Śliwkowa 1 31-982 Kraków
Matex Sp. z o.o. Starczanowo 4 62-330 Starczanowo
BRAM HOUSE MAGDALENA ZGOŁA ul. Wybieg 15 61-315 Poznań
Gerto Sulmin 38K 83-331 Przyjaźń
APM Global Logistics Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Wołoska 5 02-675 Warszawa
Wytwórnia Salami Igloomeat-Sokołów Sp.z o.o. Słoneczna 7 39-200 Dębica
P.P.H.U. Anpol Sp. z o.o. ul. Towarowa 26 28-200 Staszów
GWM Sp. z o.o.o Na Skarpie 49d 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp.
JS Sp. z o.o. ul. Smoluchowskiego 1 20-474 Luboń
BAZALT - Przedsiębiorstwo Górniczo-Produkcyjne 59-500 Złotoryja skr. pocztowa 34
ZOZ MSWiA Warmińsko-Mazurskim Centrum Onkologii ul. Wojska Polskiego 37 10-228 Olsztyn
Ampol-Merol Karol Smoleński ul. Kętrzyńskiego 49 87-200 Wąbrzeźno
Lubmor Sp. z o.o. ul. Wieleńska 1 64-980 Trzcianka
Impex Sp. z o.o. ul. Chwaszczyńska 10 80-871 Gdańsk
NTC - Nice Trade Corporation Paweł Wata ul. Piwowarska 24 25-561 Kielce
Voke Sp. z o.o. ul. Krucza 14 96-512 Młodzieszyn
Tom Tomasz Byzdra ul. Domagalskiego 7 26-600 Radom
P.H.U. Pionex ul. Wyzwolenia 89 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Bruynzeel Plastics Polska sp. z o.o. ul. Warszawska 52 26-200 Końskie
Stolarnia Mebli i Budowli Stanisław Klupś ul. Poznańska 168b 63-800 Gostyń
Aquaservice Dystrybucja s.c. J7J Kruszka ul. Podgórna 53 62-051 Łęczyca
Pylkow - Pyl ul. Jutrzenki 49 02-230 Warszawa
Concept Sp. z o.o. ul. Poziomkowa 69 62-002 Suchy Las
Blyweert Aluminium Sp. z o.o. ul. Spacerowa 34 05-152 Czosnów - Dębina
Spomasz Pleszew S.A. ul. Słowackiego 14 63-300 Pleszew
FB Bravo Sp. z o.o. Szczęsne 21b 10-687 Olsztyn
FORTE-Sweden Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 1 62-090 Rokietnica
Logstor Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Handlowa 1 41-807 Zabrze
Restauracja Dębianka L.i K. Tęcza s.c. ul. ks. Łagockiego 64 39-460 Nowa Dęba
Skalski i Grzybowski Sp. J. ul. Powsińska 64 02-903 Warszawa
Elektroskandia Polska S.A. ul. Dziadoszańska 10 61-248 Poznań
Glazura Królewska S.A. ul. Metalurgiczna 9b 20-234 Lublin
Projprzem S.A. Magazyn Koronowo ul. Szosa Kotomierska 35 86-010 Koronowo
P.H.U. Leszek ul. Zygmunta Starego 50 44-273 Rybnik
Drahtzug Stein Łódź Sp. z o.o. ul. Techniczna 8/10 95-518 Łódź
Spółdzielnia Producentów Warzyw i Owoców SIELEC Sielec Kolonia 46 28-500 Skalbmierz
PPU Chemco Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 19 83-033 Sobowidz
Ceti Andrzej Kolasiński ul. Frezjowa 12 60-175 Poznań
P.H. Instal - Metal - Sanit COOPARTEX ul. Bohaterów Getta 3 68-200 Żary
Emsur Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Lipowa 34 05-860 Józefów k/Błonia
Agro-Star Jerzy Najmoła ul. Bogusławskiego 19-21 20-358 Lublin
Zakład Usług Budowlanych Mirosław Bartosiewicz ul. Św. Bonifacego 21 74-320 Barlinek
Stachema Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Żwirki i Wigury 47 21-040 Świdnik
Wytwórnia Lodów JAŚ Jan Januszewski ul. Poprzeczna 4b 75-841 Koszalin
Brześć Sp.J. ZPC ul. Konarskiego 19 87-880 Brześć Kujawski
Santa Fe Partners ul. Zajączkowska 11 00-785 Warszawa
Axtone Sp. z o.o. ul. Zielona 2 37-220 Kończuga
Praktiker Polska Sp. z o.o. Ul. Szwajcarska 14 61-285 Poznań
DAN-SZOT Instalatorstwo Elektryczne ul. Świerczewskiego 5/4 58-420 Lubawka
BMT Metal Tech Spółka z o. o. ul. Leśna 3 83-010 Straszyn
UNI-CAR DWA sp z o.o. ul. Weterynaryjna 3 84-300 Lębork
Władysław Zaciura Zakład Ślusarski ul. Brzeska 108 21-500 Biała Podlaska
Ampoz Ł.BIEDERMANN W.BŁASIAK S.J. ul. Poznańska 3 62-023 Gądki
Sport Medica S.A. Pory 78 02-757 Warszawa
WALL Kraków Sp. z o.o. Stanisławice 360 32-015 Kłaj
AVENA Sp.K. Laboratorium Farmaceutyczne ul. Leśna 42 86-031 Osielsko
SPS Handel S.A. ul. Graniczna 4 07-410 Ostrołęka
Drukarnia Jantar Tomasz Przychodzień ul. Gen. Kutrzeby 44a 05-082 Stare Babice
Harper Hygienics SA ul. Gen. Sosnkowskiego 34 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Auto Galeria Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosiężna 6 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
MAJSTER-POL Kosińscy Sp.J. ul. Mienia 291 05-319 Cegłów
KALGRUP Sp. z o.o. Sieniatyn - Kolonia 23 22-650 Łaszczów
PROMAX Adrianna Wójcik ul. 3 Maja 10/2 05-800 Pruszków
BELIN Zakład Pracy Chronionej ul. Sucholeska 34/36 60-479 Poznań
Handel - Żak - Sucharek ul. Główna 18 05-119 Legionowo Józefów
Manufaktura Czekolady s.c. Krzysztof Stypułkowski i Tomasz Sienkiewicz ul. Kolejowa 6 05-319 Cegłów
Delikatesy Rodzinne K&S Sp.c. Krystyna i Sylwester Szczur ul. Ks. J. Kitowicza 22 97-220 Rzeczyca
Firma Handlowa Szczepanik Rynek 7 37-500 Jarosław
Wojewódzki Sąd Administracyjny we Wrocławiu ul. Św Mikołaja 78-79 50-126 Wrocław
Alma Market S.A. ul. Powst. Śląskich 2-4 53-333 Wrocław
MIREX-Szandecki i Marczuk Sp.J. ul. Brzeska 111 21-500 Biała Podlaska
Zakład Wydobywania i Uszlachetniania Kruszywa w Walkowicach ul. Słoneczna 7 64-800 Chodzież
AKAN - SERWIS ul. Komorska 146 05-830 Nadarzyn
FCM TOMEX Sp. z o.o. ul. Sanatoryjna 19 Kowanówko
ZŁOTA KACZKA S.C. Krystyna i Jacek Szlafka Os.Władysława Łokietka 102 61-616 Poznań
POLSKA KRÓWKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Chojnicka 30 83-250 Skarszewy
LUKULLUS H. JUDYCKA, J.A.JUDYCKI S.C. ul. Lisowka 23 01-820 Warszawa
Desa Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Magazynowa 5a 62-023 Gądki
TORFORM Różańscy Sp.J. ul. Dworcowa 32 87-122 Grębocin
M.P.S.-KLIMA ul. Staszica 6 44-200 Rybnik
Proszkownia Mleka Sp. z o.o. ul. Dworcowa 28 88-230 Piotrków Kujawski
RPH PAPIER RENATA URBANEK PHUP ul. Topolowa 3 62-030 Luboń
WARRMEX ul. Centralna 10 / Ursus - Hala 156 02-486 Warszawa - Ursus
P.H.U INTERSTYL MOSZCZYŃSKI SZOKA SP JAWNA ul. Dworcowa 1 11-400 Kętrzyn
Ekium Polska Sp. z o.o. Ekium Polska Sp.z o.o. Dostawa Auchan Gliwice ul. Rybnicka
ALDAR Dariusz Zadworny ul. Wrocławska 23b 01-485 Warszawa
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno- Handlowo-Usługowe "IRAS" ul. Pławieńska 9B 78-550 Czaplinek
Nordenia Polska Poznań sp. z o.o. ul. Wyzwolenia 34/36 62-070 Dopiewo
T&T PPHU TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Gutów 43 26-600 Jedlińsk
Stalmont s.c.R.A.Duda ul. Przemysłowa 16 24-350 Poniatowa
FANO Sp. z o.o. ul. Łodygowa 30 03-687 Warszawa
MOLEX KNUTSEN Polska Sp. z o.o ul. I Armii Wojska Polskiego 175 07-200 Wyszków
Philips Lighting Poland S.A. Partyzancka 66/72 95-200 Pabianice
Sklep Spożywczy SMAK ul. Fenikowskiego 21 84-200 Wejherowo
Artpol PPHU Artur Milewski ul. Żwirowa 4 82-500 Kwidzyn
MET-SPOS R.Saks A.Posiadała SP.J ul. Stalowa 16 08-110 Żelków Kolonia
ABO Zakład Produkcyjno-Handlowy Gronowo Górne ul. Berylowa 7 82-310 Elbląg 2
Top Ten ul. Poznańska 27 66-200 Świebodzin
Style Nail B.Janczak ul. Sienkiewicza 51/2 25-002 Kielce
Tinos Sp.z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 14F 62-300 Września Bricomarche we Wrześni
Wodnik s.c. Wiesław Stolarczyk&Waldemar Osipowski Zagroble 24 83-011 Gdańsk Wiślinka
Scanclimber Sp. z o.o. ul. Surowieckiego 9 62-200 Gniezno
ALMA P.Woziwodzki A.Bernat S.J. ul. Lipowa 4 62-052 Walerianowo
Wister Bram - MAGAZYN "CHEM" ul. Sienkiewicza 49 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
KOMEB Agnieszka Durlik ul. Cybińska 6a 62-020 Swarzędz
Z.H.P.U Wartex Tomasz Lipka ul. Prabucka 21/2 14-240 Susz
Curtis Development Sp. z o.o. Krzywonos 06-516 Szydłowo
Sklep "Sprinter" ul. Mickiewicza 18 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
MARPAX Sp.jawna Wapienna 4 64-920 Piła
ZPHU Zuzanna Barczak Potarzyca ul. Spółdzielcza 15 63-200 Jarocin
Stowarzyszenie "Niepełnosprawni dla Środowiska EKON" ul. Mortkowicza 5 02-823 Warszawa
PIEKARNIA MIELNIK GRZEGORZ Bełżyca 38 24-220 Niedrzwica Duża
Centrum Dystrybucji Farb CDF Sp. z o.o. Krakowska 94 50-427 Wrocław
Biuro Handlowe Euro-Matex Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 1 78-449 Borne Sulinowo
PPU PROBUD PLUS ul. Ogrodowa 1A 67-112 Siedlisko
Usługi Budowlane Tomasz Oboza ul. Paderewskiego 1B/15 35-328 Rzeszów
HURTOWNIA OWOCOWO-WARZYWNO -SPOŻYWCZA "KAROTKA" JANUSZ SALWICZEK ul. Jasna 21 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Dom Aukcyjny MEBIS Sp. z o.o. ul. Olecka 23 04-980 Warszawa
Torf Corporation Fabryka Leków Sp.z o.o. ul. Fabryczna 11 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
FALKO PIĘKNE śWIATŁO SP. Z O.O. ul. Żmigrodzka 41/49 60-171 Poznań
Bichta&Grudnik s.c. ul. Południowa 25 Szczecin 71-001
Galicja Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 15 64-500 Szamotuły
AGROMA OLSZTYN GRUPA SZNAJDER SP.Z O.O. ul. Towarowa 9 10-416 Olsztyn
Teknia Kalisz Sp. z o.o. ul. Złota 20 62-800 Kalisz
Agro-Kocięba Bogdan Kocięba ul. Główna 160 97-318 Czarnocin
TNT Express Poland Worldwide Sp. z o.o. ul. Annopol 19 03-236 Warszawa
PETECKI PPHU Ignacy Petecki ul. Przemysłowa 12 98-100 Łask
Weber & Weber sp. z o.o. Puńców ul. Cieszyńska 229 43-400 Cieszyn
P.P.H.U.GLASSDEX Międzybórz 15 26-300 Opoczno
APSELL SC MAZUR, BARBUCHA ul. Zana 43 20-601 Lublin
SENSOR TECH MAŁGORZATA CZAJKA ul. Kamieńskiego 201-219 51-126 Wrocław
ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO HANDLOWY Janusza 7 71-116 Szczecin
INSGRAF Sp. z o. o. ul. Einsteina 11 01-480 Warszawa
Fortatech Sp. z o.o. ul. Lipowa 5 05-860 Płochocin
Apakor - Rokita Sp. z o.o. ul. Sienkiewicza 4 56-120 Brzeg Dolny
NCKoperty Sp. z o.o. ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 2 19-500 Gołdap
NOWATOR Papier i Poligrafia Sp. z o.o. os. Wybickiego 3a 83-300 Kartuzy
Cukiernia Jagódka s.c. Firma Mohoń ul. Szkolna 92 62-002 Suchy Las
Odlewnia Żeliwa DRAWSKI SA ul. Szosa Dworcowa 30 64-731 Drawski Młyn
NZOZ Przychodnia Chir.-Uraz.-Ortop. ul. Szpitalna 2b 21-200 Parczew
Spółdzielnia Pracy ARWIMONT ul. Krauthofera 22 60-203 Poznań
106 Szpital Wojskowy z Przychodnią SP ZOZ ul. Zygmunta Starego 20 44-100 Gliwice
LENA Wilków sp. z o.o. Wilków, ul Dworcowa 2 59-500 Złotoryja - Nowy Kościół
Wrobis S.A. ul. Strefowa 8 58-200 Dzierżoniów
ZPO Zenit ul.Tuchowska 76b, 33-100 Tarnów
PH.Agropol sp. z o.o. w Sokołowie ul. Szlachecka 26 62-300 Września
Scala al. KEN 96/27 02-777 Warszawa
RTVinfoAGD Sp. z o.o. ul. Leśna 38 86-031 Osielsko
PCC Rokita SA ul. Sienkiewicza 4 56-120 Brzeg Dolny
PGB i Ph Poch Sp. z o.o. ul. Kopalniana 9 41-807 Zabrze
Frimo Poland Sp. o.o. ul. Rzemieślnicza 3 62-081 Przeźmierowo
P.P.H. Prosper-Net ul. Południowa 12 62-200 Gniezno
Grafix Centrum Poligrafii Rafał Rausz ul. Bora Komorowskiego 24 80-377 Gdańsk
P.W.KRZYSZTOF Jacentów 61A 27-580 Sadowie
PPG Deco Polska Sp. z o.o ul. Kwidzyńska 8 61-416 Wrocław
Wojciech Kamień ul. Ogrodowa 7 38-350 Bobowa
F.H.U. RELEW-2 Renata Wawrzyniak ul. Łokietka 17 41-935 Bytom
Altom sp. z o.o. sp.k. ul. Roosevelta116a 62-200 Gniezno
Fabryki Mebli "Forte" S.A. ul. Północna 30 16-400 Suwałki
Compol Satori Sp. z o.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 507 62-064 Plewiska
Muzyczne Centrum Dystrybucji sp.z o.o. Al. Krakowska 110/114 02-256 Warszawa
ETERNO s.c. ul. Przejazdowa 27 05-800 Pruszków
Apteka Mccoys Plac Nowy Targ 9 50-142 Wrocław
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Marki Marcin Markiewicz ul. Kuźników 12 25-819 Kielce
PBS Przemysław Bartkowiak PBS Przemysław Bartkowiak Jaroszów 130a 58-120 Jaroszów
P.T.P.H. " ATUT " ul. Dębowa 1A 82-300 Elbląg
Zodiak Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Ostrowska 474a 61-324 Poznań
Energetyka Ursus Sp. z o.o. Plac Czerwca 1976 Roku Nr 1 02-495 Warszawa
Piekarnia - Cukiernia Błaszkowiak ul. Poznańska 57 62-040 Puszczykowo
Atut ul. Dębowa 1A 82-300 Elbląg
Good Food S.A. ul. Skórzewska 21 60-185 Poznań
Fitness Authority Alicja Zarębska ul. Mikołaja Reja 3 80-404 Gdańsk
Bakamia bvba Lentestraat 7 2460 Lichtaart Belgia
Wiepofama S.A. ul. Dąbrowskiego 81/85 60-529 Poznań
ZAKŁAD PRODUKCJI OBUWIA KARINO Lipniki 18 08-450 Łaskarzew
Odlewnia Żeliwa DRAWSKI SA ul. Szosa Dworcowa 30 64-731 Drawski Młyn
PHP Okruszek Tomasz Jarosiński ul. Wspólna 18 09-442 Rogozino
Europe Group Sp. z o.o. ul. Polna 14 55-110 Prusice
Abook Sp. z o.o. ul. Brzostowska 22 04-985 Warszawa
Autogum Serwis Mirosław Muśko Ugrzeż 62 32-740 Łapanów
Daunpol Sp. z o.o. ul. Kolumba 4 70-035 Szczecin
Bio-Profil Polska Sp.z o.o. ul. Trakt Lubelski 135 04-790 Warszawa
Fabryki Mebli "Forte" S.A. w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej Oddział w Suwałkach ul. Północna 30 16-400 Suwałki
P.H.U."DAKO" DANIEL KOZA ul. Krótka 29/31 42-200 Częstochowa
Greek Trade Sp. Z O.O. Christo Botewa 32 30-798 Kraków
Janusz Ciaciura ul. Przeciętna 28 43-346 Bielsko-Biała
Gerto Sp. z o.o. UL.BUDOWLANYCH 8 HALA NR. 2 80-298 Gdańsk
Trawers sp.j. P.Urbaniak R.Mańczak M.Matelski ul.Rzemieślnicza 23 62-081 Przeźmierowo
CK Complex Sp. z o.o. ul. Kręta 5 65-770 Zielona Góra
PHU Hydraulik K.Konat, R.Konat sp.j.Grupa SBS ul. Chopina 3, 89-500 Tuchola
Szklarski Zakład Usługowo-Handlowy Wanda Izdebska ul. Bydgoska 4 78-600 Wałcz
P.H.U.P. WIKI Łukasz Gurgul Moszczanka 177 48-200 Prudnik
Zakłady Mechaniczne "Tarnów" S.A. ul. Kochanowskiego 30 33-110 Tarnów
P.P.H.U. ART-STYL Stanisławowo 1 05-180 Pomiechówek
F.H.U. Solpio Piotr Solecki ul. Żuławska 6C 82-300 Elbląg
Przedsiębiorstwo Społeczne Diakonijna Spółka zatrudnienia Sp. z o o ul. Dworcowa 5 64-420 Kwilcz
Hanmar Sp z o.o. Kluki 98 97-415 Kluki
Alszyko Sp. z o.o. Procyń 58a 88-330 Gębice
Budimex S.A. Oddział Budownictwa Ogólnego Południe w Krakowie ul. Ujastek 7 30-969 Kraków BUDOWA NOWEGO DWORCA PKP WROCŁAW
Wiha Werkzeuge Sp. z o.o. ul. Budowlanych 10b 80-298 Gdańsk
Europa Systems Sp. z o.o. Żabów 76B 74-200 Pyrzyce
Brenntag Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Towarowa 6 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
OAK Sp. z o.o. Owsiana 4/1 61-667 Poznań
Emeko Tomecki i Płaczek Sp. J. ul. 1 Maja 119 90-766 Łódź
Zakłady Mięsne VIOLA Meyer Sp.J. ul. Wyzwolenia 13a 86-141 Lniano
Bio-Active Dystrybucja Sp z o.o. ul. Fabryczna 59 07-132 Ostrówek (k. Łochowa)
Castorama Legnica 8041 ul. R. Schumana 9 59-220 Legnica
Buza Sp. z o.o. Intermarche ul. Jagiellońska 55A 83-110 Tczew
Tartak Siemianówka Siemianówka ul. Jesionowa 9 17-220 Narewka
Zakład Odsalania "Dębieńsko" Sp. z o.o. ul. Młyńska 24 44-230 Czerwionka
Profit Inwest Sp. z o.o Al. Kasztanowa 5-7 72-005 Przecław
Firma Handlowo Usługowa Trend Piwnicki Rafał Al. Niepodległości 19/30 05-600 Grójec
Masarnia "Socha" Roland Socha ul. Wilcza 28a 37-400 Nisko
PPH PASSAN Sp.J. Andrzej Wojciechowski ul. Wchodnia 3 09-540 Sanniki
KAR-TEK sp. jawna 34-220 Maków Podhalański Białka 601
Ośrodek Szkolenia Zawodowego Gospodarki Morskiej ul. Węglowa 11 81-341 Gdynia
PPHU "DELTA" import-eksport Zbigniew Drąg ul. Makuszyńskiego 5 38-300 Gorlice
BUM S.C. Bartosz Liszczak, Urszula Liszczak ul. Asnyka 9/17 71-526 Szczecin
RADEX ZBIGNIEW I TOMASZ NAGAY KAMIENIEC NR 50 Kołbaskowo
Magazyn BPK Sp. z o.o. Oczyszczalnia Ścieków Miechowice ul. Łaszczyka 41-908 Bytom - Miechowice
BIURO HANDLOWO TECHNICZNE "ANIMAL TRADE" SP. Z O.O. ul. Poleczki 47 02-822 Warszawa
Usługowy Zakład Elektromecha niki i Mechaniki Samochodowej Krzysztof Lemieszek ul. Farmaceutyczna 23 20-706 Lublin
Gamalplast ul. Międzychodzka 12 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
AN Pharmacy ul. Sadowa 38 60-185 Skórzewo
Firma Budowlana DZ-77 Zbigniew Dłużewski ul. Mechaników 3 03-687 Warszawa Zbigniew Dłużewski
Hurtownia DELKO ul. Lubelska 32 10-409 Olsztyn
PAKMAR Wytwórnia Opakowań Poligrafia Marcin Marcinkowski ul. Granowska 12 60-101 Poznań
Consonni Bartelak S.C. Kamyk ul. Strażacka 38 42-125 Kamyk
Sklep Mięsno-Wędliniarski Aneta Płatek ul. Orzechowa 7 30-422 Kraków
KK-Electronik Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Goleniowska 62 70-847 Szczecin
Firma Piekarsko-Cukiernicza "Kasia" s.c. Przedmieście Górne 53
P.H.U. POLCAN ROMAN KWIATKOWSKI ul. J.Kazimierza 46/54 01-248 Warszawa
Leroy Merlin Gdańsk ul. Grunwaldzka 309 80-309 Gdańsk
STEINPOL MEBLE SP. Z O.O ul. Fabryczna 13 69-110 Rzepin
PPH Inter-Pack Sowinko 21 76-010 Polanów
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Nadrzeczna 25a 05-552 Wólka Kosowska
Arkadiusz Pac ul. Rozkoszna 1 05-400 Otwock
GCB DOMSTAL MIASTKO SA ul. Kaszubska 20 77-200 Miastko
Chłodnie Gomar s.p. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 9 26-600 Radom
ADCHEM Andrzej Domański ul. Kuropatwy 22e 02-892 Warszawa
RADEX ZBIGNIEW I TOMASZ NAGAY KAMIENIEC NR 50 72-001 Kołbaskowo
PPH Transsystem S.A. Wola Dalsza 367 37-100 Łańcut
Steelwerk Polska Jan Zięta ul. Dekoracyjna 3 65-722 Zielona Góra
Knauf Industries ul. Ryszarda Chomicza 3 55-080 Nowa Wieś Wrocławska
Uprawa pieczarek Kamilla Szymańska ul. Krótka 2 64-061 Kamieniec
Nobilitat Sp. z o.o. ul. Jasna 25a 78-100 Kołobrzeg
EUROBRAM Szymon Pierzga 43-385 Jasienica Ul. Cieszyńska 276
PPHU Dalmar Marcin Dalecki ul. Kołobrzeska 13 78-600 Wałcz
Fabryka Plastików Kwidzyn Sp. z o.o. ul. Zielna 13 82-500 Kwidzyn
Zakład Produkcji Preparatów Paszowych "BIOPROTEN" Brzeźno ul. Konińska 16 62-513 Krzymów
ZPB Zdzisław Józefiak ul. Sanatoryjna 32A 64-600 Oborniki
Magdus Magdalena Lisowska ul. Kokosowa 41/10 65 - 001 Zielona Góra
Rudopal Sp. z o.o. Rudniki 109 64-330 Opalenica
SFP Sp. z o.o. Górzyca Żabice ul. Października 1
Inco Veritas S.A. ul. Wspólna 25 00-519 Warszawa
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe " DANEX" Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. Rosko, ul. Dworcowa 34 64-730 Wieleń
P.W.P.S. „Pegaz” Sp. z o.o. ul. Wołczyńska 46/48 60-167 Poznań
PZN OLR "Klimczok" ul. Okrzei 1 78-111 Ustronie Morskie
Fruktosad Ratoszyn 94 24-350 Chodel
Amcor Flexibles Złotów Sp. z o.o. ul. Za Dworcem 8 77-400 Złotów
AgroTex International Sp. z o. o. ul. 3 Maja 44 44-230 Czerwionka-Leszczyny
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Beata Robert Sznajder Spacerowa - Dębki 84-110 Krokowa
Transport Ciężarowy M.Wal P.Wąsik ul. Żniwna 4/8 94-250 Łódź
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak ul. Nadrzeczna 25a 05-552 Wólka Kosowska
TZMO Deutschland GmbH Waldstr. 2 16359 Biesenthal
Z.U.R.M."REMAK" s.j. ul. Dunikowska 10 87-800 Włocławek
ZPH ARGO Sp. z o.o. ul. Wiejska 16 37-100 Łańcut
Inter-Bud-Pol Jarosław Szczepanek ul. 17 Stycznia 64 06-400 Ciechanów
P.H. Gałuszka Krębuszewska i Wspólnicy ul. Kościuszki 21 34-300 Żywiec
Firma Handlowa Mirosław Badurowicz Al. Armii Krajowej 20 21-040 Świdnik
Centrum Techniczno-Narzędziowe Karbownik Grzegorz; Sulima-Karbownik Anna ul. Wierzbowa 4 67-200 Głogów
Firma Handlowa JAGO S.A. ul. Daszyńskiego 10a 32-065 Krzeszowice
Hurtownia Owocowo-Warzywna KIWI Ewa Gmur Nowogródzka 8 68-100 Żagań
ProBiotics Polska Magdalena Górska Bratuszyn 21 62-720 Brudzew
KREIS Pack Sp.z o.o uL.Okrzei 51 96-300 Żyrardów
ZAK Sp. z o.o. Ratoszyn 94 24-350 Chodel
Promstahl Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Szosa Kotomierska 35 86-010 Koronowo
Fabryka Reduktorów i Motoreduktorów Befared S.A. ul. Grażyńskiego 71 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Termotechnika ul. Marynarska 14 lokal 309 02-495 Warszawa
P.P.H. Gałuszka Krębuszewska i Wspólnicy ul. Kościuszki 21 34-300 Żywiec
Agrosar Dystrybucja Owoców i Warzyw Tropiszów 216 32-126 Igołomia
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Wytwórcze "KaBe" Bernard Kazubek Gierczyn 10 59-630 Mirsk
Kujawianka Sp. z o.o. Wronia 28 87-800 Włocławek
Ortikon sp.jawna A.Rzymowski i R. Wasilik Kozubszczyzna 52a 21-030 Motycz
Meritum Team Anna Wojtkowiak ul. Nowotomyska 39 64-310 Lwówek
PW Wojciech Osses ul. Przyjaciół Dzieci 1 64-600 Oborniki
Hurtownia owoców i warzyw "Italia" Maciej Grocholewski Kielecka 3-9 85-872 Bydgoszcz
D.Osowski i M.Świgulski sp.j. ul. Odrzańska 6a 50-113 Wrocław
PPUH Drewtur Słodków 61 62-700 Turek
Przedsiębiorstwo EKONAKS Sp. z o.o. ul. Asfaltowa 1 26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna
Jasopels Sp. z o.o. Kościelna 26 62-001 Chludowo
FPUH PŁAWECKI Laskowa 439 34-602 Laskowa
Oficyna S.C. ul. Przędzalniana 99 93-114 Łódź
Grupa 3 Stanisław Jasonek Drukarnia S-Druk ul. Balicka 100 30-149 Kraków
Mega Studio SP.zo.o Magazyn: Sadkówek 10 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Podlasie S.A. Przemysłowa 50a 24-320 Poniatowa
Bamix Zygmunt Leśniak Ul. Gabriela 4/2 01-347 Warszawa
Galwanizer Sp. z o.o. Świdnicka 38 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Styl Studio Al.Niepodległości 29/30 02-653 Warszawa
P.P.U.H. "WOSEBA" Sp. z o. o. Młyn Jaczkowice Jaczkowice 55-200 Oława
Tacon Sp. z o.o. ul. Śliwkowa 1 31-982 Kraków
MENHIR Sp. z o.o. ul. Starodworna 62 19-120 Knyszyn
AGBUD MAREK STASIAK ul. Puławska 26 24-170 Kurów
Vesper Sp.J. Ryszard Tomasiczek Leszek Tomasiczek ul. Mińska 60a 54-610 Wrocław
Kathay Haster Sp.J. ul. Lutycka 3 60-415 Poznań
P.W."DAKMET M.J.M Dzik SP.J ul. Wielkopolska 3i 26-600 Radom
BIn Biuro Inżynierskie Sp. z o.o. Kruszyńska 13-21 86-005 Białe Błota
LaPack s.c. Rydlówka 5 30-363 Kraków
PPUH "STEFIK" SP.J. STACHOWICZ I S-KA Obornicka 235-237 51-113 Wrocław
P.H.U. MEGA Sp. z o.o. ul. Cicha 15a 88-100 Inowrocław
Polpack Sp. z o.o. ul. Buforowa 2 52-131 Wrocław
Famas S.A. ul. Kopernika 36 90-552 Łódź
Barwa System Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 21 11-034 Stawiguda
P.U.H De-Facto ul. Rzemieślnicza 9-11 63-430 Odolanów (Kaczory)
DMB Tomasz Dembczyński ul. Warszawska 58 08-470 Wilga
Remal Sp. z zo.o. ul. Hutnicza 1 62-510 Konin
FIRMA KODA ul. 1 Maja 92 17-240 Czeremcha
LANDI RENZO POLSKA SP.Z O.O ul. Graniczna 79A 05-410 Józefów
PH."NOWA"KAZIMIERZ GIBAŁA SKLEP ZIELONE DELIKATESY ul. Woźna 1105 43-374 Buczkowice
P.P.U. OPTIMA Adam Tokajuk Arkadiusz Tokajuk ul. Białostocka 7a 17-200 Hajnówka
HYDROKOB Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Bogumił Kobiela ul. Gen. Grota Roweckiego 33 40-748 Katowice
Paszmark Hanna Dzieńkowska Wytwórnia Pasz ul. Dworcowa 4 13-206 Płośnica
F.H.U Dora Food Składowa 30c 41-500 Chorzów
INSTAR-GEO Antoni Łęszczak ul. Słowackiego 32 62-020 Swarzędz
Auto Ogumienie Centrum Novax Sp. J. ul. Madziarska 26 61-615 Poznań
Sabo Bogdan Sadowski ul. Waryńskiego 26 16-400 Suwałki
Centrum Drzwi Przesuwanych Sp z o.o. Trakt Św. Wojciecha 237 80-017 Gdańsk
Centrum Handlowe Hill s.c. Krasnogliny 77 08-550 Ryki
Proficool Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. ul. Przemysłowa 5 41-407 Imielin
Żywiec Sprzedaż i Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. ul. Bałtycka 33 61-017 Poznań
Forest sp. z o.o. ul. Armii Czerwonej 5a 73-130 Dobrzany
Firma Usługowo-Handlowa MABIS Marcin Biskup Dalszyn 18a 63-800 Gostyń
STOLARSTWO MEBLOWE ,,ELENDT''Andrzej Elendt ul.Łąkowa 84-100 PUCK,Żelistrzewo,
Adriana S.A. Kosowizna 86-253 Kijewo Królewskie
Dong Yang Electronics Sp. z o.o. ul. Współpracy 3 Biskupice Podgórne 55-040 Kobierzyce
BACHEM Tabliczki Znamionowe Paweł Bakowicz ul. Sycowska 6 51-319 Wrocław
PPU CHEMCO Spółka z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 19 83-033 Sobowidz
Trio Line Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosińska 10 62-060 Stęszew
Przedsiębiorstwo ART Plakowice Sp. z o.o. ul. Nowy Świat 2 59-600 Lwówek Śląski
Auchan Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Piaseczno ul. Puławska 46 05-500 Piaseczno
Gomitrans Krzysztof Bąbol Firma ZING ul. Gojawiczyńskiej 22 Łódź
Rieter Automotive Poland Sp z o. o. ul. Armii Krajowej 28D 72-200 Nowogard
THOM INDUSTRIETECHNIK ul. Wiejska 52 58-506 Jelenia Góra
PPHU PAKER Serwin Danuta Radwanice ul. Szeroka 62 55-010 Święta Katarzyna
POL-PAK Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 16a 64-200 Wolsztyn
Trans-Druk Szeflińscy i Rosińscy Kraśnica k. Konina
P. H. W. LEVANT KASEM BAHLOUL POZNAŃ 60-179 SMOLUCHOWSKIEGO 11A
Zakłady Techniki Komunalnej Sp. z o.o. ul. Okrężna 5 44-240 Żory
Centrum Handlowe Elektromarket Sp. z O.O ul. Batorego 10a 62-300 Września
Cehave Pasze Sp. z o.o. ul. Gajowa 1 63-421 Przygodzice
Sun Garden Sp. z o.o. Turecka 36 62-709 Malanów
AMP Sp. z o.o. ul. Sarmacka 5G 02-972 Warszawa
Rawit W.Warlich i Wspólnicy Sp. J. ul. Piaskowa 13 62-070 Dąbrowa
Cermax Sp.J.Rafał Kun, Jarosław Bełczyk ul. Kielecka 164 D 26-600 Radom
Media Markt Polska Sp. z o.o. Koszalin sp. komandytowa ul. Ignacego Paderewskiego 1 75-736 Koszalin
PHU Motor-Pol sp. z o.o. ul. Jaworzyńska 264 59-220 Legnica
HOLMAR ul.Bór 66 C lok. 13 42-200 Częstochowa
Planet Food Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Aleja Wojska Polskiego 62-800 Kalisz
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe GORTEX Kościelna 7 63-645 Łęka Opatowska
F.H.U. IGAR BOGDAN GORGOL ul. Komuny Paryskiej 1 44-338 Jastrzębie
Zbigniew Krzak ul. Wyszyńskiego 3c/11 78-449 Borne Sulinowo
Reco Polska Sp.z o.o ul. Łódzka 145; 62-800 Kalisz
SAFEROAD POLSKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Druckiego-Lubeckiego 1A 71-656 Szczecin
Pomet Wronki ul. Partyzantów 5 64-510 Wronki
PHU Mat-Max s.c. Al. Wojska Polskiego 116 62-800 Kalisz
Makro Jelenia Góra ul. Wincentego Pola 8 Jelenia Góra
Alians Trade Sp. z o.o. ul. Wyzwolenia 367 A 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Ognisko TKKF "HUBERT" Siatkowskiego 52 02-979 Warszawa
P.P.H.U Sched-pol spółka jawna Stefan i Henryk Schaedler ul Przemysłowa 2 64-400 Międzychód- Bielsko
Voestalpine Rotec Sp. Z o.o. Komorniki, ul. Polna 7 55-300 Środa Śląska
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe PAK-MAR ul. Przysiółki 2 64-360 Zbąszyń
GJ Trade Sp. z o.o. ul. Kraszewskiego 13 43-502 Czechowice Dziedzice
Piekarnia Zgorzelscy-Hubert Zgorzelski ul. Szczecińska 76a 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
Andrzej Beczała ul. Trakcyjna 5 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Chompłyt Wojciech Prełowski Brzozowo 140 86-200 Chełmno
PASOL-PACO SP. Z o.o. UL. Husarska 3 58-100 Świdnica
Tomasz Stalmierski Brzezińskiego 26 05-800 Pruszków
SKLEP OGÓLNOSPOŻYWCZY BARBARA SZYMAŃSKA UL SUWALNA PAWILON NR 7 05 120 LEGIONOWO
Nowe Sp z o.o. Ul. Okólna 40 05-270 Marki
St-Majewski Spółka Akcyjna Sp.K ul. Ołówkowa 1 05-800 Pruszków
Stora Ensa Poland S.A. ul. I Armii Wojska Polskiego 21 07-401 Ostrołęka
Potyrała i Spółka S.C. T.Potyrała R.Wyrostek ul. Rozwadowska 31 61-334 Poznań
Auto-Rosołowski ul. Bieżuńska 1 03-578 Warszawa
EBON Hurtownia Metalowa Dorota Bończuk ul. Gazowa 24/25 50-513 Wrocław
Gospodarstwo Rolne Zbigniew Mitręga Nowa Sucha 49 96-513 Nowa Sucha
Garus ul. Słowackiego 33 43-502 Czechowice - Dziedzice
Grażyna Gil wieś Kniatowy 11 98-410 Czastary
Car Lux Sp. z o.o. Al. Lotników Polskich 134 21-040 Świdnik
Northwood Bronisław Misikonis Strzykocin 19 72-304 Brojce
Makro Cash and Carry Piła Ul. Styki 11 64-920 Piła
PAW DRUK Sp. z o.o. ul. Lutycka 105 60-478 Poznań
ktl.pl Sp. z o.o. ul. Przedborska 27 97-350 Gorzkowice
JeRa Firma Produkcyjno-Handlowa Barbara Gabarkiewicz ul. Słowikowskiego 31 05-090 Raszyn
Polmat Arkadiusz Kopała Ul. Miła 1 70-813 Szczecin
ZOO Wrocław Sp. z o.o. ul. Wróblewskiego 1-5 51-618 Wrocław
Zespół Żłobkowo-Przedszkolny w Środzie Śląskiej ul. Strzelecka 6 55-300 Środa Śląska
ELFRUIT Sp. z o.o. Dąbrówka Stara 20 05-620 Błędów
PHU NEO S. M. Lesiak ul. Kilińskiego 26 76-200 Słupsk
Z.P.H. TOMA - HOOK ul. Podleśna 42 61-160 Wiórek
Centrum Akumulatorów Daniel Czajka ul. Małe Garbary 1 61-756 Poznań
ASK Sylwia Kaczmarek os. Wichrowe Wzgórze 119 61-699 Poznań
Czternasta - Czerwona Torebka ul. Śremska 75D 62-050 Mosina
Z.P.U. PILMASZ ul. Fabryczna 2 64-920 Piła
Wentylatory Wentech Sp. z o.o. ul. Rzemieślnicza 6 41-407 Imielin
Danex Andrzej Orłowski Nowa Wrona 22 09-131 Joniec
PU Compus ul. Kopalniana 27 27-200 Starachowice
Enaf Sp. z o.o. ul. Krakowiaków 16 02-255 Warszawa
Makro Jelenia Góra Budynek Cermagu ul. Wincentego Pola 8 Jelenia Góra
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo- Usługowe "Iras" ul. Pławieńska 9G 78-550 Czaplinek
Stachema Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Żwirki i Wigury 47 21-040 Świdnik
DEKOR Sp. z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.k. ul. Komorowicka 110 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
B&B Bogusława Beta ul. Olimpijczyków 3 Lębork
Brenntag Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddział Poznań ul. Przemysłowa 2 62-080 Tarnowo Podg.
ROLMUS P.P.H.U.T. Export-Import ul. Akacjowa 6 62-300 Września
HURT-TEL Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrzesińska 9c 62-025 Kostrzyn Wlkp
Moden s.c. ul. Podwalna 21b 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Lupus73 meble-design-produkcja ul. Wiejska 36 58-321 Jugowice / Michałkowa
Fabryka Silników Elektrycznych TAMEL S.A. ul. Elektryczna 6 33-100 Tarnów
Michał Puczyński Przylaszczkowa 1 51-250 Wrocław
BOL-MAR ul. Tanowska 20a 72-010 Police
FUH Sun-Grand ul. Wróblewskiego 92 94-103 Łódź
Selltech P.H. Andrzejak Pawlicki Stachowiak Szymanowicz os. Konstytucji 3 Maja 31 63-200 Jarocin
Lear sp z o.o. ul. Stargardzka 8a 54-156 Wrocław
Brugg Cables Sp. z o.o. ul. Waszkiewicza 62 66-300 Międzyrzecz
Samsung Electronics Poland Manufacturing Sp. z o.o. Mickiewicza 52 64-510 Wronki
P.U.H.P.TOMEL Piłsudzkiego 43 58-500 Jelenia Góra
BCH MARKO ZPChr Scelina Marek i Spółka - Spółka Jawna ul. Trzech Kotwic 11 49-300 Brzeg
Hurtownia Edward Nowak Smoleńska 26 85-872 Bydgoszcz
ART - Płakowice Sp. z o.o. ul. Nowy Świat 2 59-600 Lwówek Śląski
Emzet Namioty Sp. z o.o. ul. Gnieźnieńska 155 62-006 Bogucin
InCom Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Prosta 39 72-100 Łozienica
Unimet J.Jemioła J.Jemioła ul. Orkana 1 36-020 Tyczyn
Koelner Centrum Sp. z o.o. Piłsudzkiego 34 95-200 Pabianice
MARC-BUD Sp. z o.o. 95-200 Kutno ul. Mickiewicza 4
UTAL Sp. z o.o. ul. Katarzyńska 9 62-006 Kobylnica
S.C. Witt ul. 4 Stycznia 51 89-340 Białośliwie
DOM-SERWIS Jan Mikołajczyk ul. Słowackiego 74 32-400 Myślenice
Animalia.pl s.c. ul. Lotnicza 3 05-816 Michałowice
PPHU AGPOL Niewolno 5a 62-240 Trzemeszno
Spółdzielnia Usług Rolniczych 64-360 Zbąszyń ul. Przysiółki 6
Makro Cash and Carry Tarnobrzeg ul. Sienkiewicza 145 39-400 Tarnobrzeg
Makro Cash and Carry Gorzów ul. Małorolnych 5 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
POLDAN TRUCK Sp. z o.o. oddział w Łodzi ul. Brzezińska 88 92-118 Łódź
Przedszkole nr 2 - Ognisko Przedszkolne ul. Konstytucji 3 Maja 5 55-300 Środa Śląska
Zakład Przerobu Drewna Lasów Państwowych w Lęborku ul. I Armii WP 25 84-200 Lębork
Dalpo Sp. z o.o ul. Miedziana 3 60-118 Poznań
Mariusz Pawłowski Glusk 1a 05-155 Leoncin
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Handlowe „LIBRA” J. Skoczylas, T. Skoczylas Spółka Jawna Ul. Towarowa 4 43-600 Bielsko-Biała
EKONAFT Janusz Dasiewicz P.W. Tartaczna 25 26-600 Radom
PW JUREK Danuta i Piotr Żurecki Sp.J Jankowy 74A 63-600 Kępno
ArjoHuntleigh Polska Sp. z o.o. Ks. Piotra Wawrzyniaka 2 62-052 Komorniki
Tirsped Sp. z o.o. ul. Spedycyjna 22 03-191 Warszawa
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane JP BUDOWNICTWO Sulnowo, ul. Rumiankowa 4 86-100 Świecie
Nomi S.A. ul. Niepodległości 35b 88-100 Inowrocław
Eat Me sp. z.o.o. ul. Okulickiego 7/9 05-500 Piaseczno
AVK Polska Sp. z o. o. ul. Jakubowska 1 62-045 Pniewy
Dommar Marek Drzymała ul. Leszka 17F 44-300 Wodzisław Śl.
Gospodarstwo Rolne Kazimierz Meller Płachawy 39 87-214 Płużnica
Secpol ul. Okólna 59 05-270 Marki
Pupil-Foods Sp. z o.o. ul. 3-go Maja 16 63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce
SAWO RECYKLING SP. J. ul. Struga 43 95-100 Zgierz
Żywiec Sprzedaż i Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Region Zachodni Szczecińska 25K 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
JEDYNKA Sklep z art. przemysłowymi Kotlarski Włodzimierz Szkolna 5 08-450 Łaskarzew
Kujawskie Zakłady Poligraficzne "DRUK-PAK" S.A. ul. Wyspiańskiego 1 87-700 Aleksandrów Kujawski
SITAG Formy Siedzenia Sp. z o.o., Łowęcin, ul. Sarbinowska 11, 62-020 Swarzędz
Zakłady Naprawcze Taboru Kolejowego Mińsk Mazowiecki S.A. ul. Gen. J.Sosnkowskiego 34 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
VESTERTRUCK ul. Kabrioletu 7 03-118 Warszawa
Proryb Sp. z o.o. ul. Zakopiańska 1 84-230 Rumia
ae group polska sp. z o.o. ul. Jedności Robotniczej 3 66-500 Strzelce Krajeńskie
Standart R.T.Włostek Sp.J. ul. 1-go Maja 19 95-100 Zgierz
Markus Jerzy Sajewicz ul. Kościuszki 9 55-140 Żmigród
PPHU DOLPOL Mikowice 20b 57-300 Kłodzko
Farmacol S.A. Mory ul. Wojska Polskiego 4 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
NGK Ceramics Polska Sp. z o.o. ul.Gutenberga 6 44-109 Gliwice
GUMO-METAL sc.Jolanta Kuchczyńska Urszula Bigdowska ul. Braterska 5 46-100 Namysłów
Rolimpex Nasiona S.A. Zakład GRAMINEX ul. Karolinowska 72 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Małek Balice 16 88-160 Janikowo
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Ryszard Krzyważnia Głuszyna 64 63-522 Głuszyna
ALUFIRE-ALUMIL Tomasz Woźniak sp.j. ul. Warszawska 64A 87-148 Łysomice
HURTOWNIA MANDARYNKA S.BUDEK,M.PIETRAS ul. Warszawska 87a 05-119 Michałów Regin
EURO-net Sp. z o.o Magazyn Centralny ul. Wacława 2, Sokołów 05-806 Komorów
FHU Mig-Bud Grzegorz Mikisz ul. Podleska 13/23 43-190 Mikołów
Specjalistyczny Zakład Robót Budowlanych Janusz Baś ul. Jana Pawła II 52/233 98-200 Sieradz
Etiko Sp. z o.o. Trzeszczyn, ul. Kosciuszki 45 e, 72-004 Tanowo k/Szczecina 91 4329700
BELMA ACCESSORIES SYSTEMS Sp. z o. o. ul. Łochowska 69 86-005 Białe Błota
Autoneum Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Armii Krajowej 28d 72-200 Nowogard
SEZAM-ŚREM Spółka z o.o. Zbrudzewo, ul.Średzka 7 63-100 Śrem
Piekarnia Zebrzydowice Roman Somerlik ul. Orzeszkowej 59 43-410 Zebrzydowice
Kraty Mostostal Kraków Sp. z o.o. Zakład Produkcyjny Kraty Mostostal Januszowice 32-090 Słomniki
NB Polska Sp. z o.o. Namysłów Manufacturing ul. Oleśnicka 12 46-100 Namysłów
Sabat Sp. z o.o. ul. Budowlana 24 20-469 Lublin
Rosiński i S-ka S.A.Zakład Produkcji Opakowań ul. Regera 125 43-382 Bielsko-Biała
Delikatesy pod Cyprysem ul. Równoległa 79 42-263 Wrzosowa
Anecoop Polska Sp. z o.o. Rabowicka 2 62-020 Jasin
MATI Elżbieta Sadłocha ul. Marii Konopnickiej 3 74-520 Cedynia
ZAKŁAD KUSNIERSKI ""BULLI GREEN"" ZENON LUDZIA ul. Pienińska 1 34-431 Ostrowsko
Firma Handlowa ""APPLEX"" ul. Przemysłowa 21 84-200 Wejherowo
RHS sp.zoo ul.Warszawska 43 98-300 Wieluń
P.P.U.W. Prograf Robert Kasprzak 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne ul. Szkolna 40
Firma Sand Dariusz Piasek ul. Trzebińskiego 28 26-600 Radom
Liugon Machinery (Poland) Sp. z o.o. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola mag OZM 97
PHU ARRA ul. Piastowska 9 67-200 Głogów
Polcom Collection Gabriela Słominska Topole 68 89-600 CHOJNICE
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Łódź Sp. z o.o. ul. Tramwajowa 6 90-132 Łódź
P.W.Warbud ul. Mostowa 4a 64-600 Oborniki
Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej i Mieszkaniowej ul Traugutta 101 44-370 Pszów
MAŁKOWSKI-MARTECH S.A. Konarskie, ul. Kórnicka 4 62-035 Kórnik
PP Gaster-Sól Dębowa Łęka 86A 67-400 Wschowa
Firma Marcin Aleja Słowackiego 2 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp
PPHU ROBSTEN Robert Krzyżański ul. Paderewskiego 9 62-060 Stęszew
Ireneusz Malesa ul. Wojska Polskiego 130/1 70-491 Szczecin
Bona-Agra Sp. z o.o. Nadma ul. Szkolna 11 05-261 Marki
Petit Forestier Polska Sp. z o.o. Platynowa 8 62-052 Komorniki
Petit Forestier Polska Sp. z o.o. Kościuszki 100 42-500 Będzin
DUDEK paragliders sp.j. ul. Leśna 5 89-200 Kowalewo k/Szubina
DRIMS J. Domański, D. Domańska Spółka Jawna ul. Geodetów 33 05-200 Wołomin
Browar Gontyniec S.A. ul. Browarna 1 64-700 Czarnków
INAPOL Sp. zo.o. ul. Szczecińska 6 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
Przedsiębiorstwo Przetwórstwa Mięsnego Firma Marcinkowscy Sp. z o.o. Zbęchy pole 8 , 64-010 Krzywiń
Ferma Drobiu Madej Grzegorz Rynowo 14 09-304 Lubowidz
Second Life Sp. z o.o. ul. Żurawia 47/49 00-680 Warszawa
Wielkopolskie Przedsiębiorstwo Inżynierii Przemysłowej Budowa Flex Films Europa ul. Sikorskiego 48 62-300 Września
Gospodarstwo Specjalistyczne Marek Olczak Bielice 113a 13-330 Krotoszyny Pomorskie
MINI MARKET POD KULĄ HURT-DETAL MACIEJ WRÓBLEWSKI ul. Kramarska 4 63-900 Rawicz
Chłodnictwo i Klimatyzacja ul. Wiejska 38 62-070 Dąbrowa
Dariusz Wolf, Beata Bartczak -Wolf S.C. ul. Wolska 11 98-220 Zduńska Wola
GM Chłodnictwo i Klimatyzacja Grzegorz Milaszkiewicz ul. Bałtycka 29 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Adriainvest sp z o.o. Hotel Royal Nowy Dwór Maz. ul. Szpitalna 93 05-160 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Premium Distribution sp zo.o. ul. Myśliborska 16 59-400 Jawor
PPHU JAPI Jolanta Kopczak ul. Robotnicza 17 38-500 Sanok
Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego Ligota Sp. z o.o. Wspólna 12 43-518 Ligota
Netter Sp. z o.o. ul. Krochmalna 26A 20-401 Lublin
Horizont Rolos Sp. z o.o. ul. Sienkiewicza 2 07-200 Wyszków
Onex Radosław Racicki ul. Dr. Męcz. Majdanka 117a 20-325 Lublin
Zakład Elektromechaniczny TORAL ul. Wspólna 23 32-300 Olkusz
Profil Bogdan Gołaszewskiul. ul. 1 Maja 46 12-100 Szczytno
Poldan Truck Sp. z o.o. ul. Słupska 19 76-251 Bolesławice
GMN TECHMET Sp. z o.o. ul. Wróblewskiego 2 09- 200 Sierpc
Woldrew Sp. z o.o. ul. Gostyńska 23 64-125 Poniec
Zakład Handlowo Produkcyjny Leśna 18 64-710 Połajewo
Justynex S.C. ul. Skalna 54c 92-007 Łódź
Drukarnia EmbePress 20-210 Lublin, ul. Tokarska 9
Andrzej Salwierak ul. Złota 246 28-425 Złota
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane ""WALTED"" Waldemar Kabała 23-210 Kraśnik ul. Graniczna 6
Chrzanex Paweł Krężel Chorzew 53 98-358 Kiełczygłów
Fortitech Niepruszewo ul. Świerkowa Działka 301/37
Centrum Konferencyjno Wypoczynkowe Daniel Mróz ul. Chojeńska 16 74-505 Mieszkowice
Fitness Club ZAHIR Ul: 1-Maja 25 44-330 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Sklep Art. Spożywczo - Przemysłowe Usługi transportowe Aleksandrówka Parkowa 54 05-311 Dębe Wielkie
EXET Waldemar Malinowski ul.powst.listopadowych 37 35-606 Rzeszów
P.Z. Panepol Sp. z o.o. ul. Bukowska 18 62-081 Przeźmierowo
A-tech Andrzej Zielaskowski ul. Szamotulska 2 Grzebienisko
Formika Sp. z o.o. ul. Jarząbka 2 05-090 Raszyn
Firma Handlowo-Produkcyjna Bohun Sp. z o.o. ul. Przodowników Pracy 7a 70-714 Szczecin
P.H.U. Katarzyna Czyżewska ul. Senatorska 1 96-100 Skierniewice
P.W. ALDI Piotr Kraszkiewicz Pawłówek 32 62-800 Kalisz
POD TELEGRAFEM S.A. ul. Ściegiennego 260 25-116 Kielce
FHUP DARPLAST ul. Toruńska 1B 87-140 Chełmża
Zakład Mechaniczny MARPO Sp. J. ul. Grudzińskiego 12 70-675 Szczecin
Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska w Ozorkowie ul. Cegielniana 27 95-035 Ozorków
SELGROS Sp. z o.o. ul. Zamenhofa 133 61-131 Poznań
Synchrotech - Serwis Bydgoszcz Taśmy Transportujące Pasy Napędowe S.C. ul. Wojska Polskiego 65 85-825 Bydgoszcz WARSZTAT
ZIP Sp. z o.o. Zagórzany 171 32-420 Gdów
PPHU Viwa Mebel Piotr Przespolewski ul. Kleczewska 23 62-541 Budzisław Kościelny
Wielkopolska Spółdzielcza Składnica Mleczarska ul. Heleny Szafran 10 60-693 Poznań
Sipeko Sp. z o.o. Makowisko 162 37-500 Jarosław
P.P.H.U. ALBUS ul. Idzikowskiego 142a 42-522 Dąbrowa Górnicza
ARMET Bramy i Ogrodzenia Jolanta Żmuda-Freus ul. Gryfińska 82 70-777 Szczecin
Tandem Baits Paweł Wyszkowski Sośnica 17 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Polporta Sp. z o.o. ul. Romana Maya 1 61-119 Poznań
Intra Sp. z o.o. ul. Odrowąża 11 03-310 Warszawa
Lubuskie Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Przemysłowego PROJPRZEM Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 24 Kożuchów Budowa Meyer Jarzyny
Ładzińskie Zakłady Metalowe ul. Waryńskiego 10 58-500 Jelenia Góra
Lars Helicopter Center Lotnisko Kobylnica
Anpol Chwaliszewo 66/2 61-105 Poznań
Zakład Drzewny Quercus Jankowiak, Wróblewski Sp.J ul. Starowolsztyńska 4 62-067 Rakoniewice
PHU Bramtur Cisew 1a 62-700 Turek
Loading Systems Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Dąbrowskiego 243 60-406 Poznań
MB.TECH Mariusz Bielak ul. Smyczkowa 4/233 20-844 Lublin
Chorążyczewski Bartosz ul. Szkolna 7 62-250 Czerniejewo
Spółdzielnia Usług Rolniczych we Wronkach Ćmachowo 10 64-510 Wronki
Hen Mac Podmiejska 3/181 93-165 Łódź
Confex Al. Reymonta 10 62-200 Gniezno
PHP Jarpak S.C. Witaszyczki 53/3 63-230 Witaszyce
Verona Products Professional Sp. z o.o. Andrzejów Duranowski 27b 96-500 Sochaczew
Pralnia Impel Rental Sp. z o.o. ul. Brzegowa 105a 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Eugeniusz Grabowski Starogardzka 31a 78-500 Drawsko Pomorskie
Fabryka Narzędzi FANAR S.A. ul. Płocka 11 06-400 Ciechanów
Maag Agnieszka, Marek, Mariusz Malinowscy S.C. ul. UStronie 5a 50-302 Ustronie
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy ""Jaś"" Dariusz Borucki ul. Pana Tadeusza 14 06-100 Pułtusk
BIKO-SERWIS sp. z o.o. spółka komandytowa ul. Zakładowa 13 26-052 Nowiny
LUBFARM S.A. ul. Łęczycka 43 20-313 Lublin
Firma JANAT ul. Słowackiego 17 63-810 Borek Wlkp
Zakład Mechaniki Pojazdowej Antoni Chudziak Czyżewskiego 97 Bełchatów
Chimimeca Polska Spółka z o.o. ul. Zagórska 167 A 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
Agencja Handlowa BOLL Wojciech Dalewski ul. Chemiczna 3 65-713 Zielona Góra
Milap Produkcja Urządzeń Odpylających ul. Górna 1 26-200 Końskie
PPHU WTÓRTEX Grzegorz Wodyński ul. Gen. J.Hallera 11 63-300 Pleszew
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy ""Ala"" Borucka Anna Grabówiec 104a 06-100 Pułtusk
Camelia S.J. Jarosław Glich Mariusz Szczypior Linowiec 1 83-200 Starogard Gdański
P.P.U.H. Barbara Kurzelewscy i Niedźwiedź s.j. Z.P.Chr. Towarowa 7 77-300 Człuchów
P.P.U.H OSAKA ul. Lipowa 6 21-411 Wojcieszków
P.P.U.H Instar ul. Poleska 33 25-325 Kielce
Interster Yachting Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 19 14-330 Małdtyt
Cervex Robert Szczerek ul. Poznańska 98 05-850 Bronisze
Ardagh Glass S.A. Starogdyńska 9 63-800 Gostyń
Improdex Sp. z o.o. ul. Orzeszkowej 15 43-502 Czechowice - Dziedzice
Pik Hurtownia Jolanta Bojanowska Mieszka I 63/64 71-011 Szczecin
Exmet Z.Kaczyński Spółka Jawna ul. Olszynki Grochowskiej 22 70-790 Szczecin
CZPM Sp. zo.o. ul. Poznańska 6a 62-023 Gądki
HOTEL MOŚCICKI ul. Nadpiliczna 2 97-215 Inowłódź
Makro Cash and Caryy Polska S.A. ul. Południowa 35 71-001 Szczecin
Folipak Jadwiga Źródlewska Olsztyńska 6 12-130 Pasym
Warkom Sp. z o.o. ul. Sowia 16 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
PIK-POL Pikuła Kamil Sprzedaż Hurtowa Owoców i Warzyw ul. Krośnieńska 12/11 54-436 Wrocław
P.P.H.U. Gal Zenon Cudowski Adam Cudowski S.C. ul. Komorowicka 9 43-500 Czechowice - Dziedzice
P.H.U. Partner Radosław Myśliwiec ul. 3-go Maja 8 05-800 Pruszków
Euro-Foods Sp. z o.o. ul. Poznańska 98 Bronisze Hala OW1 box D 02 05-850 Ożarów Maz.
Saipem S.P.A. S.A. Oddział w Polsce Terminal LNG Świnoujście/Polskie LNG Project
MC Akcent Jarosław Szydło Kożuchowska 20D 65-364 Zielona Góra
Kaufland Polska Markety Sp. z o.o. MC Gliwice 9110 AL. Jana Nowaka Jeziorańskiego 1 44-164 Kleszczów
KAZEX PLUS ANDRZEJ BAJOR 80-180 Gdańsk-  Kowale  ul. Magnacka 15 ,
Hydromar Zakład Hydrauliki Siłowej mgr inż. Waldemar Rys Powstańców Wlkp. 57a 64-100 Szamotuły
P.H. DAMIAN Sp. Jawna D.Borucki, I.Skurczyk, Z.Szwejk ul. Mickiewicza 45/51 06-100 Pułtusk
ART-POL Sp. z o.o. Giełdowa 12 52-438 Wrocław
Mebella Beata Kotowska Mieszka I-go 2 64-500 Szamotuły
Adam Wielgosz Zakrzewo 41 64-231 Belęcin
PUH Maxkomfort Grzegorz Kołodziejczyk ul. Zbożowa 21 25-416 Kielce
AUH Elwira - Dariusz Płaczkiewicz ul. Szara 14 00-420 Warszawa
IDEAL Okna Sp. z o.o. ul. Królewiecka 215 82-300 Elbląg
P.P.U.H. Drewpol Artur Caputa ul. Wąska 1c 34-300 Żywiec
Firma Andrzej Kaczmarek ul. Kolejowa 179/281 62-052 Komorniki
Tor-Tech Cisownica 39 43-440 Goleszów
Inter-Metal Sp.J. Mirosław Radomski Wiesław Fąfara ul. Lubelska 69/71 26-600 Radom
ORI Irena Osiecka ul. Kórnicka 179 62-020 Swarzędz
Uzdrowisko Połczyn S.A. Solankowa 8 78-320 Połczyn Zdrój
Ziaja Ltd Zakład Produkcyjny Nr 2 Przemysłowa 12 83-050 Kolbudy
Tapflo Sp. z o.o. ul. Czatkowska 4B 83-110 Tczew
Intro Partner Sp. z o.o. "Intro Partner Sp. z o.o. ul. Lutycka 105 60-478 Poznań
Preston Filip Karoński ul. Św. Wawrzyńca 34 60-541 Poznań
Nor-Sta Sp.zo.o. Biesiekierz11b 76-039 Biesiekierz
Dorota Krause Rynek Śródecki 15 61-126 Poznań
Raisio Sp. z o.o. Zakład Produkcyjny Sulma ul. 31 Stycznia 30 66-100 Sulechów
MDM - Druk Magdalena Kowalczyk, Monika Sierpińska, Monika Kowalczyk S.J. ul. Borówki 4 61-304 Poznań
LOHMAN ANIMAL ul. Królewska 6 05-825 Grodzisk Maz.
PPHU DARCO Edward Kuźnicki ul. Wolności 42 05-091 Ząbki
CMC Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 54 34-120 Andrychów
Sylweriusz Małyska Sportowa 1 67-400 Wschowa
Obróbka i Montaż Urządzeń do Celów Sportowych Wojciech Galisz Budynki byłej Cechowni KWK Moszczenica ul. Armii Krajowej 1 44-330 Jastrzębie Zdrój
HSG Zander Polska Sp. z o.o. Aleja Armii Ludowej 26 00-609 Warszawa
Sofedit Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Stargardzka 2A 54-156 Wrocław
FAJFROWSKA WIOLETTA FAJFROWSKI PAWEŁ ul. SPOKOJNA 14, Łaszew 98-324 WIERZCHLAS
Hodowla Suma Afrykańskiego ul. Jasna 10 43-252 Pielgrzymowice
PUH EKO-STYL Sandra Wawrzyniak ul.Św.Michała 73 61-005 Poznań 781-161-42-60
Aurelia Jankowska ul. Glebowa 36B 61-312 Poznań
CELL-FAST Sp. z o.o. ul. Drzymały 41 38-400 Krosno
Manufaktura Czekolady Sp. z o.o. Gościńcowa 116 05-092 Łomianki
MIM Centrum Usług Mieczysław Pokrywka ul. Karola Miarki 12 57-300 Kłodzko
Watex Sp. z o.o. Św. Bonifacego 17 74-320 Barlinek
Energy Partners Sp. z o.o. ul.Szarych Szeregów 23 60-462 Poznań
Turka Sp. z o.o. Ul. Polna 2 05-555 Tarczyn
Kazar Footwear Sp. z o.o. ul. Lwowska 154 37-700 Przemyśl
Zakłady Przemysłu Wapienniczego Trzuskawica S.A. Sitkówka 24 26-052 Nowiny
Elmax ul. Warzywnicza 10 84-240 Reda
Echo Investment Property Management – Grupa Echo pl. Grunwaldzki 22 50-363 Wrocław
PPH Modul Sp. z o.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 74 14-100 Ostróda
P.P.H.U. KO-BOX s.c. K.Borowicz- Ostrowska, B.Ostrowski Świętomierz 11 63-040 Nowe Miasto
Hurtownia Przemysłowa TECH-MECH ul. Szymanowskiego 20 64-100 Leszno
Zakład Usług Stolarskich Janusz Wal Staszkówka 438 38-321 Moszczenica
HeKaPlast Polska Sp. z o. o. i Spólka Spółka Komandytowa ul. Wiosenna 17 64-100 Leszno
Premi Przemysław Gliszczyński ul. Łużycka 1a 89-600 Chojnice
Jasiek Polska Sp. z o.o. Wilkowo 75 66-200 Świebodzin
Mushroom Włodzimierz Grzybek Jana Matejki 22C/7 72-100 Goleniów
DIF Sp. z o.o. ul. Nieszawska 11 61-021 Poznań
FABRYKA OKIEN I DRZWI SAPOR SP. Z O.O. ul. Poznańska 39 64-320 Buk
FH Rolmlek Marek Duchalski ul. Racławicka 17 39-300 Mielec
Dubiel Vitrum Spółka Jawna Kilińskiego 74 34-700 Rabka Zdrój
Jasam Sp. z o.o. ul. Słowackiego 24 14-100 Ostróda
AIDA Sp. z o.o. Wileńska 15 56-400 Oleśnica
Andrzej Karczewski ul. Podgórna 35 67-300 Szprotawa
FIRMA SPOT LIGHT CHRISTIAN ORTLIEB UL.PLANETORZA 86/A 47-253 CISEK
Zakład Wielobranżowy MIX Gola 33a 63-640 Bralin
"PIOMAR" S.C. 94-303 Łódź ul.Konstantynowska 44a
Remet S.A. ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1 37-450 Stalowa Wola
MPT Stanro M. Szczechowicz ul. Ks. Bogusława X 6/3 70-440 Szczecin
Eurometal ul. Mościckiego 8 37-450 Stalowa Wola
Torro Sp. jawna Dariusz Skoczeń ul. Sokołowska 24a 05-090 Puchały k/Janek
FHU Vigor Systemy Dekoracji Wnętrz Jerzy Cofta ul. Łużycka 33b 59-900 Zgorzelec
Browary Łódzkie S.A. ul. Północna 35 91-425 Łódź
Andrzej Benka JACKOWO 11/4 84-210 Choczewo
Vernoy Construction Sp. z o.o. Wodziany 5 14-330 Małdyty
Pepco Poland Sp. z o.o. Rawa Mazowiecka
Comp S.A. ul. Działkowa 115a 02-234 Warszawa
Aluhak Production Sp. z o.o. Tanowska 20a 72-010 Police
Ada-Mar Teresa Cecuła - Ewa Żurowska S.C. Rynek 11 25-303 Kielce
Starion Wrocław Sp. z o.o. LG Electronics 3 55-040 Kobierzyce
TRIOMEN-HURT A.Spólnik, D. Urlich Sp. z o.o. Szopena 29 38-320 Gorlice
P.P.W.G.i M. Gwarmet ul. Kilińskiego 14 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Grupa Kon-Plast Sp. z o.o. Sp.K. Modła Królewska 28i 62-571 Stare Miasto
Brenntag Polska Sp. z o.o. Jankowice
Handel Owocami i Warzywami MARGOZ Januszewo 18 63-000 Środa Wielkopolska
Farbud Barbara i Grzegorz Okuła spółka jawna Gen. Kleeberga 22A 15-691 Białystok
Polfet Sp. z o.o. ul. Pasieka 2 61-657 Poznań
Questsport Ewa Włoszczowska ul. Wiejska 52b 58-506 Jelenia Góra
ZPHU Buksan - Bukowski Zdzisław ul. Sienkiewicza 22b 38-500 Sanok
P.H.U.P POLDRÓB Sp. z o.o. ul. Żnińska 2 62-200 Gniezno
F.P.H.U. ADRA-MET Lisów 105B 26-660 Jedlińsk
KOMPAP SA ul. Piastowska 39 82-500 Kwidzyn
Raben Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Warszawska 28 16-070 Choroszcz
MAR-BRZOZ Marcin Szumarski Kosmaty Borek 17 16-020 Czarna Białostocka
PW Dariokliw Agnieszka Imburska ul. Obornicka 23A 64-514 Lublinek Pamiątkowo
Drewpal sp.j. W.Majtas. K.Drygała, G.Drygała Janków Pierwszy 101D 62-814 Blizanów
Danuta Łozińska ul. Jesionowa 2 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Klafs Sp. z o.o. Bagatelka 2 62-320 Miłosław
Jadwiga Rzodeczko ul. Piastowska 4 28-300 Jędrzejów
PROMET Adam Sztybór ul. Dworcowa 28 32-450 Trzebinia
ANIS OPAKOWANIA Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 3 56-400 Oleśnica
Odlewnia Żeliwa S.A. ul. Leśna 10 42-400 Zawiercie
Szpital Specjalistyczny im. A. Falkiewicza we Wrocławiu ul. Warszawska 2 52-114 Wrocław
KM S.C. Krzysztof Kicka, Sławomir Miniewski ul. Legnicka 46a 53-574 Wrocław
Automatika Usługi Kontrolno-Pomiarowe Sp. z o.o. ul. Kuźnicka 1 72-010 Police
KBH AKORD HERNAS, KOMOROWSKI S.J. UL. SIKORKI 21 31-589 KRAKÓW
Beck & Pollitzer Polska Sp. z o.o. na terenie NGK Ceramics ul. Gutenberga 6 44-100 Gliwice
Bursa Szkolna nr 2 ul. Dolna Panny Marii 65 20-010 Lublin
Design AG Anna Guenter Składowa 22 30-010 Kraków
Tygro Sp.J. Ceków 32 62-834 Ceków
Kone Sp. z o.o. O/Gdańsk ul. Piekarnicza 12A 80-126 Gdańsk
Sklep Ogólnospożywczy Pod Kogutkiem ul. Zamoyskiego 18F 59-920 Bogatynia
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Produkcyjne MERCUS Sp. z o.o. ul. Kopalniana 11 59-101 Polkowice
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa JAZGOT Jan Krzywdzik Sp.j. Przemysłowa 14 35-105 Rzeszów
DRILLING MS S.A. Działka nr 359/10 Stefanów 21-070 Cyców
POCH S.A. ul. Sowińskiego 11 44-101 Chorzów
P.W. ECODREW 3 MAJA 40 28-400 Pińczów
P.P.U.H. ALSA s.c. ul. Szkolna 23 43-254 Krzyżowice
Majster Chorążakowie Sp.J. Balonowa 59 Strzyżewice 64-100 Leszno
AMD Mirosław Dudek ul. Katowicka 68/7 41-710 Ruda Śląska
Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Lek. Wet. Katarzyna Kolman ul. Słoneczna 8 78-100 Kołobrzeg
HUT-PACK Zakład Produkcji i Sprzedaży Opakowań Tekturowych ul. Robotnicza 9 39-460 Nowa Dąba
Beata Dobrzyniecka ul. Główna 62 99-335 Witonia
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe MR-Serwis Michał Rohde ul. Czerwone Krzyża 46 85-338 Bydgoszcz
Drukarnia MiW J.Mossakowski P.i M. Podmajstrzy s.c. Piotra Skargi 12 lok. 101 93-036 Łódź
Remontex Sp.Jawna R.Śliwa K.ŚLiwa ul. Fabryczna 1 41-909 Bytom
Janusz Wróblewski Leśna 11 32-332 Bukowno
AMZ Anna Zabel ul. Nowowiejskiego 5 64-500 Szamotuły
In Rock Music Press Włodzimierz Wieczorek Gdyńska 30a 62-004 Czerwonak
P.P.H.U Rolmak Sp.J. J.Pietrzyk, J.Stachowicz, M.Patrzałek ul. Obornicka (Giełda Targ-Piast) 51-113 Wrocław
RSC BIS Sp. z o.o. ul. Dworcowa 42 62-060 Skrzynki
Textmar Małgorzata Krupka Sienkiewicza 6 63-940 Bojanowo
ZBH ""JS"" Jacek Ścisło ul. Jeleńska 38c 13-230 Lidzbark
P.H.ART-TOM s.c. M.Czelusta A.Nowak T.Czelusta ul. Wieżowa 75/31 61-111 Poznań
Jacek Kornicz ul. Taczaka 17/3 61-819 Poznań
ALEX Agnieszka Buchowska Armii Krajowej 33 58-130 Żarów
M.I.L.-SYSTEM ul. Jarzębinowa 84 11-034 Stawiguda
Nantes Sp. z o.o. ul. Myśliwska 34B 95-200 Pabianice
Maximulti Maksymilian Ignatowski ul. Wiejska 2C 05-805 Otrębusy
Pro-Nova Sp. z o.o. ul. Trzebiatowska 7 60-432 Poznań
T-G DNALOP Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 11 76-200 Redzikowo
Wu-Cafe Sp. z o.o. ul. Świerkowa 1 05-807 Podkowa Leśna
ATS Balicki, Florek Sp. Jawna Kuźnicza 4 59-400 Jawor
FHU Sławomir Głąbicki J.Badury 14, Goszcz 56-416 Twardogóra
FPU Ryszard Ostrowski Bratkowa 10 69-100 Słubice
Art Progres S.C. Wola Ociecka 87D 39-104 Ocieka
Transmet S.C. Waldemar Czapiga, Jarosław Plata Złotniki 207 39-300 Mielec
Mechatronic Engineering Sp. z o.o. Oddział Szczecin ul. Szeroka 63B Szczecin
ZPHU Jabex Eksport Import Jan Gańczarczyk ul. Piekarska 130 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Płyt Bud Ślusarstwo Usługowe ul. Pułaskiego 4 64-600 Oborniki
Flak-Pol A.B Sp.J Bożena Traczyk, Andrzej Traczyk 04-275 Warszawa ul. Chłopickiego 73 NIP: 1251364125
Dariusz Ćwiek Kopernika 2a 05-400 Otwock
Kuźnia GLINIK Sp. z o.o. Michalusa 1 38-320 Gorlice
Iste Sp. z o.o. Leśna 17a 66-110 Babimost
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy DIN Mariusz Kiełpiński ul. Obrońców Poczty Gdańskiej 45 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Bartosz Hamiec Przełęk 70 48-303 Nysa
Ready Made Sp. z o.o. Andrutowa 15 02-969 Warszawa Wjazd od Łukasza Drewny
Paweł Siwiec
INSTYTUT LOTNICTWA Al.Krakowska 110/114 02-256 Warszawa
Krzysztof Szczuko Warnice 96 74-201 Warnice
ZUP Lisson Dariusz Lison ul. Kolejowa 55 62-064 Plewiska
Wamabud Waldemar Majewski ul. Parkietowa 7D 05-850 Ożarów Maz.
Rafiz s.j. Rzeczków Kolonia 60 26-680 Wierzbica
Torm Piotr Życzyński Brzozowa 46/16 40-170 Katowice
FFF Sp. z o.o. Korczyna 230/3 38-340 Biecz
Aldecor Ewa Czerniakowska Kożuchowska 30 66-364 Zielona Góra
KA-MI Sp. z o.o. Kaszyce Milickie 12 55-140 Żmigród
SchoPa Sp. z o.o. ul. Gdyńska 28 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
ICE MAT Zbigniew Matysik Poznańska 38 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
PHU ELKOM JOLANTA KOMAISZKO UL.JANCZYKOWSKIEGO 10 22-100 CHEŁM
M.B.Megabit ul. Powstańców Wlkp 11 89-210 Łabiszyn
Techmot ul. Warszawska 19 16-070 Choroszcz
P.W.MIRMO Mirosław Molik Pl. Kościuszki 6 64-400 Międzychód
Jantoń S.A. Sp.K. ul. Sienkiewicza 68 95-082 Dobroń
Fabryka Parafin Naftowax ul. Fabryczna 22 32-540 Trzebinia
P.P.H.U. SUN-DAY Adam Szafarowicz ul. Gen. Kutrzeby 4 99-400 Łowicz
Zakład Remontowo Budowlany ROMAR Roman Chrostowski Nowotoruńska 56 85-850 Bydgoszcz
Mondi Poznań Sp. z o.o. ul. Wyzwolenia 34/36 62-070 Dopiewo
Zakład Odlewniczy Andrzej Wasilewski Dąbrowa 63a 11-200 Bartoszyce
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Sylwia Sygnecka Wojnowo 16/2 62-095 Murowana Goślina
Aviaflora OU Kasteheina 4-28 31024 Kohtla-Jarve Estonia
Katerpole Sp. z o.o. Katarzynopole 2 98-354 Siemkowice
Sam Sp. z o.o. Gospodarcza 27 20-211 Lublin
P.U.P. INŻBUD Zbigniew Moszczyński Zakłady Samsunga Wronki ul. Mickiewicza 52 64-510 Wronki
PHU Rolo-Bram ul. Glebowa 19d 61-312 Poznań
Gino Rossi ul. Owocowa 24 76-200 Słupsk
Poltraf Stefczyka 40 20-151 Lublin
Hibernus ul. Poznańska 13 62-080 Sady
Rafał Kwiecień Franciszka Kawy 4/22 01-496 Warszawa
Fonte Solutions S.A. Warszawska 15 05-500 Piaseczno
Piekarnia Cukiernia Baranowscy ul. Rynek 12 64-310 Lwówek
POZ BRUK sp. z o.o. S.K.A. ul. Poznańska 43 62-090 Rokietnica
Iglotex Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Filia Polska ul. Bukowska 45 62-070 Dąbrowa
Destylarnia Sp. z o.o. Grochowe Łąki 5 61-752 Poznań
KF Domena Sp. z o.o. ul. Grota Roweckiego 130 41-200 Sosnowiec
HerbaBios Laboratorium Krzysztof Adamski Kicin ul. Łanowa 21 62-004 Czerwonak
Zakład Usługowo Budowlany Bud-mal Stanisława Kuźniak ul. Chorzowska 3/8 44-100 Chorzów
Stanisław Frąk Krzymów 30a 74-506 Nawodna
Brodnickie Zakłady Żelatyny Sp. z o.o. ul. Podgórna 38a 87-300 Brodnica
P.H.P.U. ""Pakol"" Sp. Jawna Hajer & Hajer ul. Spółdzielcza 11 87-800 Włocławek
Lavander Sp. z o.o. ul. Palacza 89 60-273 Poznań
Perła Polska Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa ul. Gdyńska 40 76-200 Słupsk
GBO Firma Inżyniersko-Handlowa Andrzej Orzechowski ul.Sikorskiego 16 63-100 Śrem, Psarskie
Elektrociepłownia Starogard Spółka zo.o. ul. Jabłonowska 17 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Dominik Michalski Paderewskiego 14 41-409 Mysłowice
Finca Vison Sp. z o.o. Żabice ul. Paźdzernika 1 69-113 Górzyca
Bistro Sól i Pieprz Daniel Wolny ul. Grunwaldzka 616 62-064 Plewiska
Gumiś Stanisław Nawrot ul. Sztabowa 78 53-310 Wrocław
Robert Kołtun Usługi i Handel Wilcza 42 20-361 Lublin
Reforma Studio S.C. B.Korbecka M.Górka ul. Mielżyńskiego 16/3a 61-725 Poznań
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Mydlana 1 51-502 Wrocław
KAZEX PLUS ANDRZEJ BAJOR Dostawa: Hala BAĆ-POL Ul. Świerczewskiego 115 42-500 Będzin
MIB-POL Sp. z o.o ul. Dworcowa 19 66-340 Przytoczna
Gospodarstwo Rolne Marek Płachta Bogucice I 37 28-400 Pińczów
ART-EKO Sp. z o.o. w organizacji ul. Kozacka 9a/20 87-100 Toruń
PHU Jodła Wrzeście 41A 76-200 Słupsk
Monraf Rafał Ciok Szpitalna 1C 05-270 Marki
P.P.H.U. Laguna-Fish Malechowo 72 76-142 Malechowo
Wytwórnia Podkładów Strunobetonowych STRUNBET Sp. z o.o. Bogułowice 299 33-121 Bogułowice
Dom dla Osób Starszych MONAR - MARKOT Oryszew Osada 10 96-317 Guzów
Jednostka Wojskowa 4929 ul. Brygady Pościgowej 5 08-521 Dęblin
Eris Partner Suwałki Siemiaszko Sp.J. ul. Utrata 24b 16-400 Suwałki
Sklep Spożywczo Przemysłowy Grażyna Osińska 11 Listopada 19 22-100 Chełm
Wytwórnia Pasz Piast Sp. z o.o. ul. Smolary 40 62-130 Gołańcz
Delikatesy Gwiezdne Halina Kopania ul. Gwiezdna 28 82-300 Elbląg
Elektra Plus Tomasz Połczyński ul. Grudzieniec 66 60-601 Poznań
Grupa Producentów Owoców i Warzyw AGREA Sp. z o.o. ul. Ślężańska 10 61-248 Poznań
Nasza Polska Ltd. 71 High Rd. Seven Kings Ilford, Essex IG3 8RH England
K3-Akcesoria Psarskie, ul. Sikorskiego 4 63-100 Śrem
3 TOP s.c. ul. Piękna 8 20-423 Lublin
Tomasz Chrust ul. Mińska 8 05-334 Latowicz
Animex Foods Sp. z o.o. S.K.A. Oddział w Krakowie Kawec 54 32-414 Gruszów
Clinico Medical Sp. z o.o. Błonie k/Wrocławia ul. R.Kocha 1 55-330 Miękinia
Budowa SKANSKA SA. Centrum Logistyczne Jeronimo Martins 21-100 Lubartów ul. Gazowa
FUH Pelikan ul. Różana 21 62-220 Niechanowo
P.P.H. Sawox 1 jan Wolak Sp. J. ul. Olszewskiego 6B 25-663 Kielce
Printxl Dystrybucja Sp. z o.o. Spółka komandytowa ul. Dziadoszańska 10 61-248 Poznań
Zalmet Sp. z o.o. Zalesie 1B 63-233 Jaraczewo
Stowarzyszenie Kupców Ziemi Sieradzkiej ""Nasz Sklep"" ul. Wojska Polskiego 23 98-200 Sieradz
IKO Kompania Drobiarska Sp. z o.o. Augustowo 26 64-050 Wielichowo
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowe Nova Food S.C. ul. Waniliowa 1 62-023 Kamionki
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Bram - Tur Dariusz Grzesznik Cisew 1a 62-700 Cisew
Bar Pizzeria Kondel Joanna ""WOK U JOANNY"" Ostrówek 35 39-307 Gawłuszowice
Papu S.C. ul. Sielawy 3 61-619 Poznań
Higway International Sp. z o.o. ul. Nad Drwiną 10 30-741 Kraków
LCL Sp.zo.o. ul. Heleny Szafran 10 60-693 Poznań
P.P.U.H. PLANDEX Spółka Jawna ul. Kwiatowa 12 62-060 Stęszew
PEZETMOT Jerzy Woźniacki ul. Reymonta 3 35-210 Rzeszów
DBW Polska Sp. z o.o. Górzykowo 1A 66-131 Cigacice
International Company for Trading and Production AFAMIA Sp. z o.o. Poświętna 12 26-800 Białobrzegi
Piekarnia Potoczek ul. Krótka 20 33-395 Chełmiec
Ekoenergia Bis Sławomir Czauderna Partyzantów 9 05-123 Chotomów
Brago S.C. Janina Brachman, Eugeniusz Brachman 1 Maja 26A 44-340 Godów
WT-Polska Hawelańska 1 61-156 Poznań
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Wiesław Perłak Stare Drawsko 18 78-550 Czaplinek
Tramco Sp. z o.o. Wolska 14 05-860 Płochocin
Poleksbud - Trade Sp. z o.o. WSK PZL Świdnik, B-1 WSK – PZL Świdnik s.a. Al. Lotników Polskich 1 21-045 Świdnik
Baza PPUH Andrzej Sierociński Brukowa 16 Łódź
Grażyna Taczyniec ul. Sienkiewicza 4c/9 72-510 Wolin
P.P.H.U.Dorex-Bis Pęcherz Adam ul. Powstańców Wlkp(teren byłego GS-u) 16 63-460 Nowe Skalmierzyce
Czasnabuty S.C. Młyńska 2 43-419 Kończyce Wielkie
Dalco Maciej Bartosik ul. Smoluchowskiego 11a portiernia 60-179 Poznań
Pur-Technika Klaudiusz Dzięcioł ul. Perłowa 29 41-943 Piekary Śląskie
Doors Serwis Marian Mruk Grunwaldzka 2/41 Śrem
P.P.H.U. POLAN Andrzej Konarski Ul. Mikołowska 184a 43 - 187 Orzesze
Partners Mirosław Jurdziński ul. Gostyńska 11 / teren GS 63-820 Piaski
Darek Dariusz Nowak ul. Smoleńska 25 (hurtownia Edward Nowak) 85-872 Bydgoszcz
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Hiacyntów 6a 40-750 Katowice
Ogrodnictwo Tomasz Osiecki ul. Spławie 48e 61-312 Poznań
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usługowe Jarków 9 57-343 Lewin Kłozki
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Lubniewice Skwierzyńska 13 69-210 Lubniewice
Ferma Norek ul. Wolica 100 28-130 Stopnica
Gospodarstwo Sadownicze Alina Paluch i córka Klimczyce Kolonia 11 08-220 Sarnaki
Matrax Flis Barbara Grunwaldzka 141 80-264 Gdańsk
P.P.H.U Zbigniew Gerlach i Wspólnicy Spółka Jawna 41-706 Ruda Śląska ul. Energetyków 25
Logstor Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Chorzowska 72 44-100 Gliwice
Elstar Technik Wojciech Zegartowski ul. Zakładowa 97/99 92-402 Łódź
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Kokoszki S.A. ul. Budowlanych 31 80-298 Gdańsk
Techmasz - Choco Maciej Alaba ul. Trzebawska 12 62-060 Stęszew
PPHU Planson Barbara Hołówka ul. Biedaszka 3A 56-330 Cieszków
Optimo Krzysztof Huliński Os. Czecha 77/81 61-289 Poznań
DAT-Schaub Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Obornicka 85 62-002 Suchy Las
Karinus Zdzisława Szałowiło Duńska 1 91-204 Łódź
Poznańska Akademia Rynku Nieruchomości KSPRN ul. Cześnikowska 19a Poznań,
Amar Sp. z o.o. ul. Kombatantów Polskich 3d 78-300 Świdwin
Baspar S.C. Michał Cukrowski, Józef Cukrowski Pionierów 19G 84-300 Lębork
Kontrakt Serwis Sp. z o.o. ul. Techników 9 (pralnia MOBLI) 55-221 Jelcz - Laskowice
ABC Projekcji Jacek Jaroszuk Mokronos Górny, ul. Radosna 8 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Cepa Sp. z o.o. ul. Betonowa 5, Byków 55-095 Mirków
Intar Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 48 63-800 Kalisz
Chung Hong Electronics Poland Sp. z o.o. Biskupice Podgórne, ul. Innowacyjna 4 55-040 Kobierzyce
Firma Handlowa Damian Lembryk ul. Fredry 7 23-400 Biłgoraj
PHU CEDROS Zbigniew Szymańczuk Łużycka 3 05-092 Łomianki
Jagoda Średnicka ul. Leonidasa 50 02-239 Warszawa
Radwag Wagi Elektroniczne Witold Lewandowski ul. Bracka 28 26-600 Radom
ATB Tamel Spółka Akcyjna ul. Elektryczna 6 33-100 Tarnów
Padawa II Weczer Tomasz SP. J. ul. Wały Chrobrego 1 70-500 Szczecin
Bolt Sylwia Kurzawa Daniel Kurzawa ul. Borowska 281 50-556 Wrocław
Elem S.C. ul. Łódzka 29a 62-800 Kalisz
Marcin Szaleniec Taborowicza 12 32-200 Miechów
Beac Sp. z o.o. ul. Niepodległości 4-6 77-310 Debrzno
PPUH Zrembud Sp. z o.o. Marklowicka 26 43-300 Wodzisław Śląski
Prywatne Centrum Kształcenia Marcin Stróżyk ul. Paderewskiego 60/4 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Qubus Hotel Management Sp. z o.o. ul. Orląt Lwowskich 3 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Delta Power Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 2 84-207 Koleczkowo
FORCAR S.J. ROBERT CZAJA PIOTR MRUGAŁA UL.KOLEJOWA 169 34-400 NOWY TARG
MPT Stanro M. Szczechowicz ul. Nowa 13 72-100 Łozienica
KPM-Meble Kłodzko Sp. z o.o. ul. Objazdowa 5 57-300 Kłodzko
MTA Małgorzata Pertkiewicz 23 Stycznia 14/16 98-200 Sieradz
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo - Produkcyjne POMOT Sp. z o.o. w Chojnie ul. Słowiańska 2 74-500 Chojna
ABRISO Sp. z o.o. ul. Dworcowa 6 Góra 63-233 Jaraczewo
Domino Sp. z o.o. ul. Pszczyńska 48 43-175 Wyry
Bramex s.c. J.Ł.Masztalerz Młodych Przedsiębiorców 6 62-060 Stęszew
Instytut Ceramiki i Materiałów Budowlanych Oddział Materialów Ogniotrwałych w Gliwicach ul. Toszecka 99 44-100 Gliwice
Alma S.C. Alicja Zabłocka, Marianna Dąbrowska Trakt Św. Wojciecha 237 80-017 Gdańsk
Biko-Serwis Sp. z o.o. sp. komandytowa al. Partyzantów 6 26-060 Chęciny
Biuro Handlowo Usługowe ""BETA"" s.c. Beata Berendt, Henryk Berendt, Karolina Berendt ul. Bukowiecka 25 03-676 Warszawa
Versal Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 3a 07-200 Wyszków
PPUH GORVITA Paweł Domek 34-607 Szczawa 106
Saint Gobain Glassolutions ul. Dmowskiego 97/99 Poznań
Dalco Maciej Bartosik ul. Horacego 5/11 60-461 Poznań
ELP S.Szaniawski Z.Szaniawska Świetlana 9 02-427 Warszawa
Secesja sp.j. Jacek Stawoski, Marcin Stawoski Wielicka 8 30-552 Kraków
MICHNO-FRYŹLEWICZ S.C. ul. Rynek 37 34-470 Czarny Dunajec
Piekarnia-Cukiernia M.i A. Liczbańscy Sp.J ul. 28 Czerwca 56r. nr 173 61-515 Poznań
LS System Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Jednorożca 79 80-299 Gdańsk
Sharman Sp. z o.o. ul. Ciepłownicza 16 74-200 Pyrzyce
Paweł Rusinowski ul. Sadowa 1 07-410 Ostrołęka
Ramirent S.A. ul. Gorzowska 7 65-127 Zielona Góra
Usługi Transportowe Jan Danielak Zdrojowa 23/25m6 71-481 Szczecin
F.H.U. Imperial Artur Lewiński ul. Szkolna 79 Dąbrowa
Z.U.H STROM Krzysztof Rutkowski Kobylniki 46A 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp
Euro-Dach Sylwia Kowalik Marek Kowalik Sp.J ul. Ciepielowska 9 67-100 Nowa Sól
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Montażowe ""GK-MONTER"" Piotr Grunwald ul. Fromborska 2a 82-300 Elbląg
PPUH IREK Ireneusz Olejniczak ul. Nowojędrzychowska 37 65-012 Zielona Góra
MARITEX P.P.H.U. Producent Folii i Opakowań-Recykling ul. Romana Maya 1 62-030 Luboń k.Poznania
Zakłady Chemiczne ""Siarkopol"" Tarnobrzeg Sp. z o.o. ul. Chemiczna 3 39-400 Tarnobrzeg
Agrostar Sp.J. A.Starownik J.Starownik Nowa Jedlanka 87 21-109 Uścimów
Sigma BK Bartosz,Korchow i Wspólnicy Sp.J. Tuchom 30A 80-209 Chwaszczyno
BOVELLI BEDDING SP.Z O.O. Piekary, Poziomkowa 27 62-200 Gniezno
ITM Baza Poznańska Sp. z o.o. ul. Janikowska 33, 61-070 Poznań
Contract Piotr Susło Trzebiatowska 24 72-330 Mrzeżyno
Świd-Hurt Mirosław Badurowicz Al. Armii Krajowej 20 21-040 Świdnik
P.P.H.U. Polikarton s.c. W. Kudela, I. i P. Wojtkowiak ul. Grunwaldzka 540/542 62-064 Plewiska
Multichem Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 2, 62-032 Luboń
P.W. Bogart Ireneusz Kujawa ul. Szczawnicka dz nr/108/1 85-475 Bydgoszcz
P.P.H.U. BENMET Sp. z o.o. ul. Słoneczna 24 40-136 Katowice
Alfa Sp. z o.o. ul. Pucka 26/28 81-036 Gdynia
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Rudnicki Strupice 18 59-225 Chojnów
Przedszkole Miejskie nr 16 Jesionowa 33 91-363 Łódź
Kujawska Grupa Producentów Warzywa Groblewskich Lipie 3 88-140 Gniewkowo
PPHU AKRO Andrzej Krupa ul. Kolejowa 7 38-483 Milcza
Browar Fortuna Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrzesińska 24 62-320 Miłosław
PPHU Art-Szlif Roman Kasprzyk ul. Akacjowa 1 Dąbrowa
F.H.U. ''RD- Professional'' ul. J. Piłsudskiego 11A 32-800 Brzesko
BECPAK Tomasz Becker ul. Szeligowska 73 01-320 Warszawa
AUTO FULL-SERWIS PIOTR MAZIUK Błękitna 23 15-136 Białystok
Kross SA Leszno 46 06-300 Przasnysz
ZPHU TRES sp. z o.o. ul. Zielonogórska 6C 45-323 Opole
P.H.U. Zbigniew Sobczyński Usługi Transportowe Leśna 41 05-430 Celestynów
Joanna Borysiewicz-Gardeła ul. Kluczewska 91 32-310 Chechło
Centrum Zagospodarowania Odpadów SELEKT Sp.z o.o. Piotrowo Pierwsze 26/27 64-020 Czempiń
Alu Szczecin Arkadiusz Smoliński Piechoty 52a 70-773 Szczecin
Arplast Arkadiusz Walczyk ul. Kresowa 7/9 95-200 Pabianice
Firma Handlowa Elżbieta Szczepaniak Wyspiańskiego 10/12 95-015 Głowno
Interton Sp. z o.o. Ul. Palisadowa 20/22 01-940 Warszawa
Ramirent S.A. ul. Poleczki 29 02-822 Warszawa
Monika Józefiak Janowo ul. Długa 4B 83-200 Starogard Gdański
Loxa Sp. z o.o. ul. Myszkowska 61 42-310 Żarki
PHU BOME Bożena Krzemińska Toruńska 25 80-747 Gdańsk
SIEGENIA-AUBI Sp. z o.o. ul. Ossowskiego 64 46-203 Kluczbork
Paweł Tabaczka Słupia Wielka 27 63-000 Środa Wlkp
Aluminium Profilsystem Brukowa 20 91-341 Łódź
Global Pack Sp. z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp.k. Bolechowo, Poligonowa 4A 62-005 Owińska
Kolporter Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością” S.K.A. w Kielcach Oddział Olsztyński FMCG Al. Piłsudskiego 75 A, 10-449 Olsztyn
Zakład Przemysłu Drzewnego „ROMA” Sp. z o.o. ul. Klasztorna 23 62-130 Gołańcz
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe TELE-MAX sp. jawna Przemysław Wasielewski, Urszula Wasielewska ul. Krzywa Góra 28 87-800 Włocławek
BRAMARKET DĄBROWSKIEGO 343 60-419 POZNAŃ
CHICKEN KEBAB ANETA MUSIAŁ Zdziarzec 61 39-311 Zdziarzec
Pamexpol Sp.J. Górna 1 26-200 Końskie
Teresa Włazowska Słowicza 5 05-600 Głuchów k. Grójca
ALPAN Maciej Pankiewicz sp.j Marywilska 26 03-228 Warszawa
GLAZUREX sp, z o.o. Karmelkowa 29 paw. 4 52-437 Wrocław
P.P.H.U. BOMARD Laski 10d 62-731 Przykona
Jakon Sp. z o.o. ul. Sowia 1 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
Delfin Sp. z o.o. Lipkowska 15 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
P.P.H.U. Bertos Robert Szmurło Ul. Orzechowa 13 80-297 Banino
PHU Auto Gaz Mak ul. Długa 69 84-242 Luzino
Piotr Micor Nosala 38 32-620 Brzeszcze
Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Wojska Polskiego 35 10-228 Olsztyn
Instytut Technologii Innowacyjnych ul. Wybickiego 21, 83-050 Lublewo Gdańskie
Stalarstwo Andrzej Porzonny Galla 11a/7 60-547 Poznań
Eugeniusz Rozpendek Brzezinki 2 97-524 Kobiele Wielkie
Firma Handlowo Usługowa Bednarski Waldemar Piłsudskiego 34 72-300 Gryfice
Delta Tech ul. Przemysłowa 25 58-100 Świdnica
J.J.A. Progress Andrzej Wolski Spółka Jawna ul. Gałczyńskiego 6 43-300 Bielsko Biała
Wiesław Winiarczyk Redlice 7/1 59-330 Ścinawa
Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy nr 2 Spacerowa 31 26-110 Skarżysko Kamienna
IOW TRADE Kochlice ul.Lubińska 1C 59-222 Miłkowice
Task Marek Tasiemski,Mateusz Tasiemski ul. Dworcowa 28 62-280 Kiszkowo
Arkadiusz Wilk Górki - Izabelin 05-640 Mogielnica
Budoplast Ireneusz Kowalski Mostkowo 39a 74-322 Mostkowo
Promatic Jacek Harchatów Ul. Karola Miarki 42 58-500 Jelenia Góra
Stalgast Radom Sp. z o.o. Kozienicka 97 26-600 Radom
PPHU MARCIN MAJEWSKI ul. Sobieskiego 60 62-030 Luboń
Łazienkaplus.pl ul. Składowa 17 62-023 Żerniki
Szkoła Podstawowa im. W. Chotomskiej w Bogucinie Bogucin 64 21-080 Garbów
Mar-Trans Maryla Rostek ul. Narutowicza 10a 05-091 Ząbki
Wiesław Dolinowski Rolna 14 16-010 Wasilków
Best Price Product Sp. z o.o. ul. Tysiąclecia 42, Golęczewo 62-001 Chludow
P.P.H.U BREJNAK Małopole ul. Graniczna 20 05-252 Małopole
Grzegorz Gorzelak Kuźnica Lubiecka 17 97-420 Szczercow
Aqua Park Łódź Sp. z o.o. al. Unii Lubelskiej 4 94-208 Łódź
FHU MARTEL Anna Hulanicka Gen.. Andersa 12 14-400 Pasłęk
Józef Cebula Częstochowska 34 42-713 Kochanowice
Kabat Spółka jawna ul. Gumowa 6 64-840 Budzyń
International Tobacco Machinery Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Warsztatowa 19A 26-600 Radom
CRAN SERWIS ul. Seminarialna 14/2 64-610 Rogoźno
Trio Line Polska Sp. z o.o. Powstańców Wlkp 62-060 Stęszew
Centrumelektroniki Spółka Jawna Korfantego 7 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry
FIRMA USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWA KOLIBER KRZYSZTOF KURAS UL. OGRODOWA 1 76-251 KOBYLNICA
HAVI Logistics Sp. z o.o. Odział DC Poznań ul. Drukarska 42, Koninko 62-023 Gądki, Poland
Kuźnia Ostrów Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o. ul. Wrocławska 93 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Handel Hurtowo-Detaliczny Jan Hejmanowski ul. Przemysłowa 1a 86-061 Brzoza
Firma Handlowo usługowa Rafał Furtak ul. 3-go Maja 8 39-432 Gorzyce
Agrohest Sp. z o.o. Cmentarna 13 62-025 Kostrzyn
ZPUH Damet Adam Pietras Chrząstów 191 39-331 Chorzelów
SKAN spółka z.o.o Szczuki 99 06-211 Płoniawy-Bramura
Globo Group Magazynowa 5 25-565 Kielce
ORI Irena Osiecka ul. Botaniczna 2 62-020 Swarzędz-Zalasewo
PPHU ARKANS ul. Zagajnikowa 2 95-050 Konstantynów Łódzki
Stołowki Gminne w Środzie Wielkopolskiej ul. Dąbrowskiego 50 63-000 Środa Wlkp.
ROSTAL Robert Kujawski ul.Kościańska 14 62-200 Gniezno
P.H.U. Dekor ul. Krochmalna 37A 20-401 Lublin
Fabryka Pił i Narzędzi WAPIENICA Sp. z o.o. ul. Tadeusza Regera 30 43-382 Bielsko-Biała
FHU MOPEK Kopaniec ul. Jaworowa 8 07-217 Zatory
Sun Flower Gabriela Karp ul.Piotra i Pawła 45 e 72-015 Police
Przedszkole Miejskie nr 204 w Łodzi ul. Sitowie 15 91-495 Łódź
JAMOS SP.z.o.o Jankowy 76 63-604 Baranów
Lakma Sp. z o.o. Gajowa 7 43-254 Warszowice
P.U.H.""Signal"" Andrzej Biesiada ul. Kilińskiego 35B 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Czołomyje 53 08-140 Mordy
GRANPAK Sp. J. M.Korczak, R.Marczak ul.Skotnica 75 32-652 Bulowice
Eko-Serwis Polska ul. Żmigrodzka 41/49 60-171 Poznań
P.U.H GAZOL Sp. J ul. Radzyńska 14 21-560 Międzyrzecz Podlaski
Mikar Produkcja Mebli Kościerska 12 83-250 Skarszewy
INVESTOM Paweł Tomasik ul. Wojska Polskiego 9/4 59-225 Chojnów
Wydawnictwo Zakamarki Sp z o.o magazyn Logocentrum Sp z o.o. ul. 28 czerwca 1956 roku nr 223/229 60-965 Poznań
Piekarnia ""Piekiełko"" Leon Widliński Somianka Parcele 14 07-203 Somianka
Myjnia Samochodowa Sokratesa s.c. ul. Sokratesa / Wergiliusza 01-909 Warszawa
PPH Enigma Danuta Motyka Gorliczyńska 30 37-200 Przeworsk
Green Speed Krystyna Cichocka ul. Kopanina 28/32c 60-105 Poznań
IDŹCZAK-MEBLE FIRMA PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA ROMAN IDŹCZAK 63-645 ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA UL. KĘPIŃSKA 5
MGF Projekt Michał Fudalej Niedurnego 79 41-709 Ruda Śląska
RICOR POLSKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Świętego Michała 56 61-005 Poznań
Kamil Walczak Małczew 20 95-060 Brzeziny
TEAM SERWIS POLIGRAFICZNY A.ŁUKASZCZYK-DUKACZEWSKA SP. JAWNA Ul Kolejowa 315 05-092 Łomianki
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Usługowe ""MAR"" Mariusz Micka Trzebownisko 694 36-001 Trzebownisko
Arkadiusz Data Bogucice 17 32-711 Bogucice
Aztec International S.A. ul. Bułgarska 63/65 60-320 Poznań
Firma Handlowa Ananas Stolarska 32 42-300 Myszków
F.H.U. Elmix Robert Januszak ul. Bema 18 44-280 Rydułtowy
Schnell-Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Towarowa 4 64-610 Rogoźno
New Trendy Sp. z o. o. Ul. Taszarowo 18 62-100 Wągrowiec
New Trendy Sp. z o. o. Ul. Taszarowo 18 62-100 Wągrowiec
Piotr Bialek Wolica ul. Gruntowa 21 05-830 Nadarzyn
EUROPLANT-AGROPARTNER Piotr Pietkiewicz ul. Słoneczna 5a 72-400 Kamień Pomorski
Pralnia Hevelius Sp. z o.o. ul. Pucka 118 81-036 Gdynia
La-sad Sp. z o.o. Borzęcin 10 05-620 Błędów
Rol-Ryż Sp. z o.o. 81-337 Gdynia ul. Celna 2
F.H.U Olika Anna Fligiel Dębowa 50 09-400 Maszewo Duże
Gospodarstwo Sadowniczo-Szkółkarskie Piotr i Wojciech Grochowalscy Zduny 36a 87-335 Świedziebnia
Przedsiębiorstwo Dystrybucji Farmaceutycznej SLAWEX sp. z o.o. ul. Gipsowa 34 62-080 Sierosław
Gerto Sp. z o.o. Owsiana 29 05-840 Brwinów
Emzet Namioty Sp. z o.o. ul. Klonowa 14 62-081 Baranowo
CARGILL POLAND Sp. z o.o. Oddział Dobrzelin ul. Wł. Jagiełły 98 99-319 Dobrzelin
Zakład Murarski Mieczysław Drukarczyk ul. 56 Pułku Piechoty 13 63-860 Pogorzela
Roland Gawlik Mechanika Pojazdowa Sp. z o.o. ul. Bukowska 22 62-060 Stęszew
Firma Budowlana ARKADA MIELEC Sp. z o.o. ul. Kościuszki 30, 39-300 Mielec
F.H.U. „Czamara” s.c. Marek Czamara, Piotr Czamara ul. Ceglarska 27 34-600 Limanowa
Industrial Trading Group Sp. Z o.o. Ul. Kolejowa 5 66-235 TORZYM
Drawex Sp. z o.o. Zakład Pracy Chronionej Dzierżów 3B 66-406 Deszczno
Gospodarstwo Rolne Henryk Zimny Kuczewola 32 62-862 Iwanowice
Wosana SA Przemysłowa 7 76-231 Damnica
Kgc sp. j Sprzętowa 3/18 10-467 Olsztyn
Dariusz Krześniak Ul. Zrupowania Żmija 1/32 01-875 Warszawa"
ZAKŁAD CUKIERNICZO PIEKARSKI ZIARNEKS Swarzów 12 33-210 Olesno
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe ""JOKER"" Wojska Polskiego 61/2U 19-300 Ełk
Merkury s.c. 50-427 Wrocław Ul. Krakowska 98
Brammer S.A. Oleśnicka 15 60-167 Poznań
Solaris Bus & Coach S.A. ul. Obornicka 46, Bolechowo-Osiedle, 62-005 Owinska
Edward Chmur Oskara Kolberga 30 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
JADO Małgorzata Zając 51-222 Wrocław Spacerowa 45
Sklep ABC Spożywczo Przemysłowy Wyszyńska Mieczysława Słupin, Jana Pawła II 9a 05-250 Radzymin
ATP Spółka z o.o. Cerekiew 4H 26-652 Zakrzew
GR PROFIT Hanna Kubeczka Rzyczkowo 26 63-910 Miejska Górka
Zofia Parysek ul. Zagonowa 21 63-200 Jarocin
Jerzy Koprowski Granitowa 6/30 41-600 Swiętochłowice
IMP Comfort Sp z o.o. Ul. Inżynierska 15-17 58-100 Świdnica
Szpital Kliniczny im. Heliodora Swiecickiego Uniwersytetu Medycznego im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu ul. Przybyszewskiego 49 60-355 Poznań
Cztech Centrum Zaopatrzenia Technicznego ul. Przemysłowa 2 62-300 Września
Joanna Walczak Sodexo, DELL ul. Informatyczna 1 92-410 Łódź
Tomasz Kowalski Chłodnictwo ul. Raszyńska 13 05-500 Piaseczno
Traf-Mal S.C. ul. Forteczna 12 61-362 Poznań
Monika Widłak PROMESA ul. Kwiatkowskiego 20 57-402 Nowa Ruda
UNITRANS M.I W. FIJAŁ SP.J. ul. Borsucza 9 05-410 Józefów
Z.U.H. NOVEX Cieszyn ul. Stawowa 20 43-400 Cieszyn
Zakład Ceramiki Specjalnej WACER Wacław Bujnowski Kard. Wyszyńskiego 18e 05-530 Góra Kalwaria
Sklep Leroy Merlin Poznań Komorniki ul. Głogowska 436 60-004 Poznań
BMZ Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Leonarda da Vinci 5 44-109 Gliwice
Gospodarstwo Rolne Tadeusz Golec Jaromierz 55 64-225 Kopanica
Dania Fast Food Piekary Śląskie ul.Podmiejska 29 A 41-940 Piekary Śląskie
Agart-Pro Sp. z o.o. ul. Bogusza 8 61-608 Poznań
Auto Partner SA - Oddział Nowy Targ Piotr Jędraczka ul. Szaflarska 164 34-400 Nowy Targ
Novoferm Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Obornicka 338 60-689 Poznań
P.W. Lodex 83-300 Kartuzy ul Węglowa 1
DZTO HYDRO-TOP Sp. z o.o. ul. Koszarowa 12 67-120 Kożuchów
Amwin Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. ul. Romana Maya 1 62-030 Luboń
GoodMills Polska Grodzisk Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o. ul. Bukowska 90 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp. Polska
P.P.H.U. Bartek Ubojnia Zwierząt Spółka Jawna Wiesław Bartosiak, Roman Nasiadko 07-203 Somianka Wólka Somiankowska 11
Tomasz Kowalski Chłodnictwo ul. Syta 118b / 2 02-987 Warszawa
Z.P.H Hert Piotr Nowicki ul. Techników 11 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice
DANA S.J. A.Popowski D.Popowska T.Sadawa R.Sadawa Gronowo Górne ul.Berylowa 10 82-310 Elbląg
Edward Zieliński Wrzeście 21 84-352 Wicko
Firma Handlowo-Produkcyjna ""Podolski"" Wojciech Podolski Lutomek 18 64-410 Sieraków
Pior Bil pomidory Czermin 11e 63-304 Czermin
Półtorak pomidory Czermin
PHU Piotr Durzyński Powstańców Wlkp 1b 63-100 Srem
Platinum Oil Wielkopolskie Centrum Dystrybucji Sp. z o.o. ul. Budowlanych 3-5, Baranowo 62-081 Przeźmierowo
AUTOJET Radosław Juszczyński Lęborska 26A 60-431 Poznań
Zakład Usługowo Handlowy Joanna Milińska Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego 2 64-420 Kwilcz
FIMAR ul. Chemiczna 14 Siemianowice Sląskie
Ryszard Plajzer Piłsudskiego 10 (stołówka szkolna) 74-400 Dębno
Gegenbauer Polska Oddział Żarów ( na terenie fabryki Electrolux) Ul. Fabryczna 4 58-130 Żarów
BNA POLSKA"" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ UL. ALEJA TOPOLOWA 1 84-351, NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA
Kłaput Project ul.Filtrowa 16/2 02-032 Warszawa
AVA Krzysztof Kulikiewicz ul. Czekoladowa 74 52-326 Wrocław
Gospodarstwo Rybackie Polanów S.C. Roman Knop, Marcin Knop Krąg Działka nr 1 76-010 Polanów
Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsa ""OLEWNIK"" W.Olewnik Spółka Jawna ul. Traugutta 24 09-200 Sierpc
Gospodarstwo Rolne Adam Kiwior Siwkowo 4/2 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński
Interpiek Sp.zo.o. Ul.Szymanowskiego 16 76-200 Słupsk
Dariusz Bielecki Lubuczewo 44 76-200 Słupsk
Goja Małgorzata Dziurka ul. Akacjowa 2 62-085 Skoki
Sławomir Gołębiewski Wola Młocka 15 06-450 Glinojeck
Batista Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. Masarnia Bukowin Drużbackiej 6 39-300 Mielec
Firma Handlowa Omega Beata Nowak Lelewela 37A 61-302 Poznań
Pralnia Gniewino Cicha 4/1 84-250 Gniewino
Cukiernia Brei Froś Karol Nadrzeczna 5 42-360 Poraj
Sodexo, DELL ul. Informatyczna 1 92-410 Łódź
Stokota Sp. z o.o. Niska 2 82-300 Elbląg
ZWD Kolbuszowa ul. Piłsudskiego 89a 36-100 Kolbuszowa
Stanisław Marczak
RAFIZ Strygner i Dyczkowscy Sp.J 26-680 Wierzbica ul.Brzozowa 10
Budowa magazynu śruty na terenie Bałtyckiego Terminalu Zbożowego ul. Indyjska 2 Gdynia
BS BUD INSTAL Wileńska 34 05-120 Legionowo
Z.H.U. Jarosz-Bis ul. Wł. Broniewskiego 2 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka
Eco-dar Krzysztof Ryszard Narkowicz Liski 21/4 11-210 Sępopol
Hochland Polska Sp. z o. o. ul. Okrężna 2 64-530 Kaźmierz
ZWCH STILON S.A. Walczaka 25 66-407 Gorzów Wielkopolski
E3d Iwona Krepsztul Kierunkowa 17 93-446 Łódź
Kołobrzeska Grupa Producentów Ryb Sp. z o.o. ul. Węgorzowa 8 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Clondalkin Pharma and Healthcare (Poland) Sp z o.o. ul. Tokarska 25 20-210 Lublin
Clondalkin Pharma and Healthcare (Poland) Sp z o.o. ul. Tokarska 25 20-210 Lublin
ZPHU""SM"" MIROSŁAWA STARZYCZNY ul. Wodzisławska 27 44-325 Mszana
FSP GASTRO sp z o.o. ul. Powstańców 13 41-100 Siemianowice Sląskie
Firma Handlowa Elżbieta Szczepaniak Wyspiańskiego 10/12 95-015 Głowno
Herkules Sp. z o.o. Jastrowo 7B PL- 64-500 Szamotuly
DAT-Schaub Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Toruńska 262 62-600 Koło
AK-BUD Kurant Spółka Jawna Czechosłowacka 103/1 61-425 Poznań
AK-BUD Kurant Spółka Jawna Czechosłowacka 103/1 61-425 Poznań
Małopolskie Centrum Biotechniki Sp. z o.o. z/s w Krasnem 36-007 Krasne 32
APEX-THERMO KING o/Gdynia ul. Hutnicza 34 81-061 Gdynia
Zespół Szkół w Kołczygłowach ul. Szkolna 10 77-140 Kołczygłowy
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Piła ul. Jana Styki 3 32-540 Piła
Renata Knopińska - Feldmann ul. Czarnkowska 7 64-630 Ryczywół
Avocano Sp. z o.o. ul. Bursaki 6 20-150 Lublin
Przetwórstwo Tworzyw Sztucznych PHU janusz Korytowski ul. Armii Poznań 2 62-030 Luboń
ATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Leszno ul. Spółdzielcza 8 , 64-100 Leszno
Powiatowa Stacja Pogotowia Ratunkowego dla Arkada Mielec ul. Żeromskiego 22 39-300 Mielec
Spółka Rybacka Niedźwiedzice Goliszów 92a 59-225 Chojnów
Luxan Sp. z o.o. ul. Robotnicza 60, Dlugoleka 55-095 Mirkow
Andrzej Adamiak Oś. Zwycięstwa 26/81 Poznań
IMC Engineering Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Mosiężna 21, 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
Rodan Sp. z o.o. ul. Górecka 17 60-201 Poznań
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Włocławek ul. Zielna 37 87-800 Włocławek
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Leszno ul. Spółdzielcza 8 64-100 Leszno
IMP Comfort Sp z o.o. Ul. Inżynierska 15-17 58-100 Świdnica
Celma Indukta SA Zakład NR2: 43-346 Bielsko-Biała ul Chochołowska 21
EPS SYSTEM Robert Lipnicki ul. Harcerska 16 32-540 Trzebinia
Gospodarstwo Rolne Potrawiak Wojciech ul. Kręta 3 62-080 Sierosław
TDZ Tomasz Wiśniowski ul. Erazma z Zakroczymia 7m1 03-185 Warszawa
Tadeusz Płachta ul. Poniatowskiego 34 97-318 Czarnocin
Sklep Rybny Elżbieta Marczewska Warcino 39a 77-230 Kępice
P.H.U. MIKSAT Sławomir Juźwiak ul. Puchalskiego 9 63- 100 Śrem
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Gorzów Wlkp. ul. Małorolnych 5 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp
PT Technology Piotr Kusiak Bażantów 1 40-663 Katowice
EUROTREND Radosław Pałubicki Miętowa 72, 81-589 GDYNIA
PRYMEX PRYCZKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Przemysłowa 21 84-200 Wejherowo
Zakład Odlewniczy Jan Kowalczyk Hucisko, ul. Kielecka 48 26-220 Stąporków
Auto Partner S.A. ul.Techniczna 2A 05-500 Piaseczno
Normag Marzena Markus Stara Wieś 7 99-434 Domaniewice
Adam Helis ForFish ul. Kościuszki 38 28-131 Solec Zdrój
GLOBTRADE Piotr Janisiów Ul. Długosza 42-44 51-162 Wrocław
P.H ART-TOM.s.c. M.Czelusta A.Nowak T.Czelusta Chrobrego 32 62-025 Kostrzyn Wlkp
Fiege Sp. z o.o. ul. Ługowa 85 96-320 Mszczonów
SEMRAU PRZEMYSŁAW ZAKŁAD PRODUKCYJNO-HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWY ul. Wojska Polskiego 7 28-200 Staszów
Jazgot Wrocław Sp. z o.o. ul. Swojczycka 82 51-502 Wrocław
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE HUBERT DĄBROWSKI GODÓW 81 27-225 PAWŁÓW
ITT Magdalena Kasprzak - Raszkiewicz ul. Unieszewo 43 11-036 Gietrzwałd
Ebac Robakowo 79 86-212 Stolno
FRISTOM TOMASZ FRIESKE ul. Przemysłowa 5; 86-014 Sicienko
SEWERA Polska Chemia 44-100 Gliwice ul.Pszczyńska 206
JERZY TANAJEWSKI BUDEXTAN PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE Marcinkowo 156 11-700 Mragowo
Tulipan Park Gliwice RCD KAUFLAND Aleja Jana Nowaka Jeziorańskiego 39 44-401 Gliwice
Libra Project 2 Sp. z o.o. Galeria Warmińska w Olsztynie ul. Tuwima 26 10-748 Olsztyn
PHT Gepard Grzegorz Marciniak Kacice 5 06-100 Pułtusk
Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska PSZCZYNA Ul. Męczenników Oświęcimskich 4 43-200 Pszczyna
Zakład Usługowo Budowlany Bud-mal Stanisława Kuźniak ul. Sowińskiego 11 (dawny POCH.SA) 44-101 Gliwice
Marian Grobosz Zielona 6 46-040 Pustków
Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Kanvet Ryszard Kaniewski ul. Żuromińska 4 06-550 Szreńsk
P.P.H.U "" Baret-2000 "" s.c Olszówka 39 56 - 416 Twardogóra
Poztel S.A. Jawornicka 8 60-161 Poznań
PHUP EwMar Ewa Grela 64-830 Margonin
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Kołobrzeg ul. Sienkiewicza 10 78-100 Kołobrzeg
Kwadro-Design Bytkowo, ul. Obornicka 1A 62-090 Rokietnica
BM Polska Sp. z o.o. Miłosna 30 82-500 Kwidzyn
Mistral Bartosz Chmiel ul. Kolejowa 1a 14-200 Iława
Unimet Sp. z o.o. Przemysłowa 55 39-300 Mielec
Fadome A.Szendzielorz ul. Zimnicka 4 46-060 Złotniuki
Handel Artykułami Przemysłowymi Staszica 2 05-071 Sulejówek
Saturn Planet Sp. z o.o. Lublin i Sp. Komandytowa Al. Wincentego Witosa 32 20-315 Lublin
Unimet Sp. z o.o. Okulickiego 20 35-222 Rzeszów
Terraexim-Agroimpex Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 20 62-070 Dopiewo
Perlo Marek Kaszyk ul. Wspólna 4d 35-205 Rzeszów
Robson Robert Myśliński ul. Ostrówek 10/11 61-122 Poznan
Adach Adam Krupka ul. Warmińska 17 14-300 Morąg
Hibernus ul. Pszczela 1 62-070 Dąbrowa
Best Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Pyskowicka 19 41-807 Zabrze
Restauracja Tokyo - Sushi Giermków 19-21 82-300 Elbląg
P.P.H.U MiM Sp. j. M. Mielcarek, M. Mielcarek ul. Unii Lubelskiej 1 61-249 Poznań
PHU PAKO ZAJAZD U JANA !!! ul. Batorego 5 37-700 Przemyśl
Poner Sp. z o.o. Mianowice 3a 63-600 Kępno
UPS POLSKA ul.Kolejowa 27 99-340 Krośniewice
Hydrog - Zakład Budowy Maszyn ul. Demokratyczna 119 bc 93-346 Łódź
Drozdek Janusz Borowinowa 60 43-150 Bieruń
P.P.H.U. Rymek Arkadiusz Rymaniak Szelejewo Pierwsze 85 63-820 Piaski
VERDE Ewa Zuchora-Popławska ul. Leona Heyki 27c 70-631 Szczecin
PPHU ART-CONSEPT Marcin Tycel ul. Mickiewicza 42 55-320 Malczyce
PPHU Drewnostyl Rudniki 5 64-330 Opalenica
H&H Entertainment Jakub Wilczyński ul. Rybaki 13 61-883 Poznań
Kasia ul. Staszica 2 05-071 Sulejówek
JM-FRUTIMAR M.Daniluk i J.Kawka Spólka Cywilna Rampa Brzeska 7 22-100 Chełm
Kreisel - Technika Budowlana Sp. z o.o. ul. Szarych Szeregów 23 60-462 Poznań
Szpital Kliniczny Przemienienia Pańskiego UM w Poznaniu Długa 1/2 61-848 Poznań
DO-TRANS Damian Ołdak Narutowicza 10a 05-091 Ząbki
Tynaro s.c. R.Malec M. Wierzbicka ul. Lasockiego 26 20-350 Lublin
Malborskie Zakłady chemiczne Organika Ireneusz Mazurek ul. boczna 10 82-200 Malbork
Nara Sp. z o.o. sp. k. Krowoderska 77 31-158 Kraków
TRANSPORT TOWAROWO-OSOBOWY USŁUGI-HANDEL Dariusz Skwierz Szufnarowa 250 38-124 Wiśniowa
Piekarnia Kolbudy Ul. Leśna 4 83-050 Kolbudy
Swojszczyzna u Koczuta kamil Koczut Wyszków Sląski 1 48-303 Nysa
Piekarnia - Cukiernia Jadowska Mirosław Laska Zielona Droga 25 05-280 Jadów
ISO Trade Mateusz Lasota al. Rzeczypospolitej 116 59-220 Legnica
Transimpex M. Kondracka C.Kondracki Sp.J. ul. Lipowa 82 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski
ART-POL Sp. z o.o. Magazynowa 1 56-100 Wołów
Apetyt Bar Leśna 8 64-710 Połajewo
""FRISTOM"" S.C. T.Frieske; G.Szopik 85-416 Bydgoszcz ul. Byszewska 54a
IRRI Daria Pilarska Sw. Wawrzyńca 3b/43 60-539 Poznań
IN POST PŁOCK ul. Gwardii Ludowej 4 09-400 Płock
Italcolor Sp. z o.o. Zemborzycka 112D 20-445 Lublin
Ampol-Merol Sp. z o.o. ul. Mikołaja z Ryńska 28a 87-200 Wąbrzeźno
Dymitr Zubacki Grażyny Bacewicz 6 15-187 Białystok
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe ADAX ul. Krakowska 96A 32-650 Kęty
Sklep SPAR 68-212 Trzebiel ul. Żarska 12
ZWUP ""Narzędziownia "" spółka z o.o ul. Aleksandrowska 67/93. 91-205 Łódź
Szpital Powiatowy im. Jana Mikulicza w Biskupcu KUCHNIA (Tomasz Wiśniowski) ul. Armii Krajowej 8 11-300 Biskupiec
Marek Borowski Wiązowa 14 82-300 Elbląg
PHU Harpo Tomasz Charmaciński ul. Sikorskiego 78 64-980 Trzcianka
Spółdzielnia Ogrodniczo-Pszczelarska ul. 11 Listopada 34 38-300 Gorlice
Nonna Spółka z o.o. ul. Myśliwska 36/38 95-200 Pabianice
Mikor Materiały Budowlane K i L Mikołaczyk ul. Armii Krajowej 8/1 63-900 Rawicz
Emichem ul. Główna 30A 61-007 Poznań
ORANGES.Sp.j M.M.Kopyto ul. Lutosławskiego 18-19 76-200 Słupsk
PPHU ZMETIS-BIS Marek Sosnowski ul. Dojazdowa 10 62-600 Koło
Proinwest Bęben i Kamela Sp.J. Noskowskiego 6 25-450 Kielce
STOL-DREW Dariusz Sowa Jasin, ul. Chabrowa 9 62-020 Swarzędz
FHU Wesoil Karol Wesołowski ul. Benisławskiego 12 81-173 Gdynia
Utrata-Bis Sp. z o.o. ul. Swierkowa 12 05-830 Nadarzyn
IZO-BLOK Narutowicza 15 41-503 Chorzów
Tomasz Makowski ul. Wygonowa 61B 62-400 Słupca"
InPost ul. Gwardii Ludowej 4 09-400 Płock
P.H. Hamar Sp.J. B. i H. Grzesiak Robert Gesek ul. Hutnicza 49b 81-061 GDYNIA
Tim Rolety Sp. z o.o. Pionierów 15 84-300 Lębork
Zakład Produkcji Opakowań Kartonowych OL-PAK Os. Północ 6/4 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
Fabryka Mebli BENIX Koczorowscy Sp.J. Mroczeń 29a 63-604 Baranów
FIRMA PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWA UKK METAL Andrzej Miedźwiecki ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 71 72-200 Nowogard
P W ADAM KUKULSKI Energetyków 7 65-729 Zielona Góra
Apteka \""Centrum\"" Spółka Jawna E.Gackiewicz i wspólnicy ul. Szpitalna 38 22-100 Chełm
Modelarstwo AA Obornicka 50 62-002 Suchy Las
Fantomas Michał Mazurkiewicz ul. Chopina 34/1a 81-786 Sopot
Anna S.j. W.P. Stankiewicz Wypoczynkowa 36 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl
Marex Marek Zieliński Poprzeczna 2 76-200 Słupsk
Perfect Medica Sp. z o.o. Kołobrzeska 63D 80-397 Gdańsk
Dolnośląskie Centrum Energii Odnawialnej Michał Terlecki Cicha 18 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Dedal Sp. z o.o. sp. kom Cicha 14 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Pracownia Artystyczna Go-Bi Jacek Bik ul. Pawia 22 52-235 Wrocław
FHU SEA LAND Lubelska 27 22-100 Chełm
Kamex sc.Piekarnia i cukiernia Kamiński Piotr Kamińska Małgorzata Polichna Pierwsza 3a 23-225 Szastarka
Mazowiecka Fabryka Mebli Stanplus s.j. ul. Sosnkowskiego 1 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
Fides 2 Sp. z o.o. Palisadowa 3 01-940 Warszawa
Gospodarstwo Rolne Marcin Wojciechowski Szczepankowo 64 64-560 Ostroróg
Vitamed Sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Krasnym Stawie Apteka Vitamed Sp. z o.o. ul. Prymasa Stefana Wyszyńskiego 3 22-400 Zamość
Akumar S.C. ul. Czarna 1 80-270 Gdańsk
Techplan Grzegorz Guder Kluczborska 29 41-508 Chorzów
MET-BUD Marcin Pastor Nowe Iganie ul. Siedlecka 49, 08-103 Siedlce
Wydawnictwo Zakamarki Sp. z o.o. ul. Romana Maya 1 61-371 Poznań
Silny & Salamon Sp. z o.o. ul. Druskiennicka 20 81-533 Gdynia
Wielkopolskie Przedsiębiorstwo Inżynierii Przemysłowej Budowa Adamed Pieńków Pieńków 149 05-152 Czosnów w. Warszawy
Almet Group Sp. z o.o. ul. Kilińskiego 14 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Carter Sp. z o.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 260 80-314 Gdańsk
Domatus Z.Kowalak i wspólnicy Sp.J Miśnieńska 48 60-169 Poznań
Bingo Artur Erd, Małgorzata Erd Rakowa 16 51-421 Wrocław
HRS Jama Spółka Cywilna L.Pokolenko R.Szymański ul. Wałowa 49a 66-200 Swiebodzin
Herbabios Laboratorium Krzysztof Adamski Ul Wierzbowa 8 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
Fabryka Elementów Napędowych FENA Sp. z o.o. Imieli 47 41-605 Swiętochłowice
Walcownia Metali "Dziedzice" S.A. ul. Kaniowska 3 43-502 Czechowice - Dziedzice
,,P&S,,sklep spoż-przem.Kołacz S.Wlaźnik J.s.c. Zaborów 16a 05-622 Belsk Duży
Domena Sp. z o.o ul. Józefińska 21/1 30-529 Kraków
Gacex Łukasz Gacki ul. Pławieńska 9E 78-550 Czaplinek
Eltronik Z.H.U.P. Lech Lipiński Sienkiewicza 24 46-200 Kluczbork
Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Dariusz Giełżecki Słoneczna 40 26-052 Zgórsko
Bioten Sp. z o.o. ul. Gronowa 22, 61-655 Poznań, Poland a.zemer@bioten.pl
HEICHE Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Jarzębinowa 2 55-200 Stanowice
Multidekor Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp.k. ul. Noakowskiego 4 05-820 Piastów
Sigma - House ul. Żelechowska 26 21-400 Łuków
Pronar Sp. z o.o. ul. Mickiewicza 101A 17-210 Narew
TRANS-KOP Józef Strzesak ul.Prymasa Wyszyńskiego 59 Zbylitowska Góra 33-113 Zgłobice
Valeo Service Eastern Europe Sp. z o.o. Tulipan Park, Smolice 1M 95-010 Stryków wiktor.kaczmarek@valeo.com
P.R.M. Remo Sp. z o.o. P.R.M. Remo Sp. z o.o. Al. Tysiąclecia Państwa Polskiego 13 24-100 Puławy
Maksor Jan Żywot Parkowa 8 58-302 Wałbrzych jotzy@tlen.pl
P.W. Cezary Hajduk ul. Makowa 36a 44-213 Rybnik
ANPOL Andrzej Kowalczyk ul. Sikorskiego 6A 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański
AFPRO FILTERS Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 10 89-500 Tuchola
PHU Artur Mirosław Chojnicki Targowa 51 07-410 Ostrołęka
EA Group Polska Sp. z o.o Jedności Robotniczej 3 66-500 Strzelce Krajeńskie
Drebud Zakład Ogólnobudowlany Zbigniew Schulz Międzyzdrojska 8 60-456 Poznań
Diamond Cosmetics Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Rejtana 12a 62-030 Luboń
JANMAR CENTRUM spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp. k. ul. Jana Pawła II 2 63-620 Trzcinica
A.W.Klima ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 41 84-230 Rumia d.dawidowski@awklima.com.pl
Sławomir Kowalcze Sławomir Kowalcze Czeska Wieś 73 49-332 Czeska Wieś
POS Plastic s.c. ul. Starzyńskiego 12, 08-110 Siedlce
Comgraph Sp. z o.o. ul. Goleniowska 55c 70-847 Szczecin
WYTWÓRNIA CUKIERNICZA Ryszard Walczak Piskorskiego 18 70-809 SzczeciN
Polserwis Artur Bujny Szamotuslka 15 62-090 Rokietnica
PPHU 2A Artur Ankowski ul. Klonowa 10 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Firma Handlowa Hurt Warzyw i Owoców ul. 3 Maja 37c/29 76-200 Słupsk
Delikatesy Ewita Ewa Dziedziak ul. Sienkiewicza 14a 24-100 Puławy Ewa Dziedziak
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Borów 15a 62-860 Opatówek
Mebma Małgorzata Nowak Mystków 300 33-334 Kamionka Wielka
Catipack s.c. ul. Fort Ordona 6 05-152 Kazuń Nowy
Drebud Zakład Ogólnobudowlany Zbigniew Schulz Międzyzdrojska 8 60-456 Poznań
lesnictwo gradowka ws. Gorzekały 12-230 Biała Piska
PPHU BARTOSZ ul. Przemysłowa 15 26-052 Nowiny
Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. ul. Michała Kajki 4 12-250 Orzysz
Tadeusz Mieluch ws. Gorzekały 12-230 Biała Piska
Origanum Sp. z o.o. ul. Podhalańska 2h 42-202 Częstochowa
Łukasz Niemczyk ul. Promienna 5/41 87-800 Włocławek
ZOOTEX LECH JANEK,STANISŁAWA ŻAGUŃ-MAKOWSKA SP.J Chociule 11A 66-200 Swiebodzin
CELMAG Andrzej Ośmiałowski sp.j. Mareza, ul. Korzeniewska 28 82-500 Kwidzyn
MLEKOVITA 32-500 Chrzanów Ul. Powstańców Styczniowych 40
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usłiugowe KOLDREW Karol Dzieran & Leonora Dzieran Spółka Cywilna Kolnica 27A 62-720 Brudzew
APS Nova Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. ul. Wołczyńska 18 60-003 Poznań
Józef Droździak Makowa 24 37-742 Rybotycze
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowo Usłiugowe KOLDREW Karol Dzieran & Leonora Dzieran Spółka Cywilna Kolnica 27A 62-720 Brudzew
Leroy Merlin Sp. z o.o. CH "PORT ŁÓDŹ" ul. Pabianicka 245 93-457 Łódź
Gospodarstwo Rybackie KOCK Sp. z o.o. 21-150 Kock Joselewicza 97
P.P.H. Medical Ryszard Mazella ul. Jana Skrzetuskiego 4 83-050 Kolbudy, Łapino
F.H.U."Jazgot" Jan Krzywdzik Sp.J. ul.Przemyslowa 14 35-105 Rzeszow
KMC FOOD sp. z o.o. 58-410 Marciszow ul. Włókiennicza 3
Bell Polska Sp. z o.o. Krajowa 19 62-025 Kostrzyn
Corvet s.c. ul. Lubelska 2 05-430 Celestynów (Glina)
Janas Logistics Sp. z o.o. ul. Gorzowska 18C 66-440 Skwierzyna
PW Wojciech Osses Nieczajna 32 64-606 Nieczajna
PHU Rusin PHU Rusin ul. Sredzka 8 62-025 Kostrzyn
Centrum Astronomiczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika PAN ul. Bartycka 18 00-716 Warszawa
J.G. Service Grzegorz Reszka ul. Kuźnicza 4 21-040 Swidnik
Leroy Merlin Kłodzko ul. Noworudzka 2a. 57-300 Kłodzko.
Różany Dworek Agnieszka Krzysztolik Różany Dworek Ignatowska 26a 28-300 Jędrzejów
Restauracja McDonalds Ul. Kurlandzka 1 61-251 Poznań
ICE-MAT Zbigniew Matysik ul. Poznańska 38 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Gdańskdis Sp. z o.o. Obrońców Wybrzeża 1 80-398 Gdańsk
Wosana S. A. Batorego 35a 34-120 Andrychów
Würth Polska Sp. z o.o Würth Polska Sp. z o.o ul. Płochocińska 33 03-044 Warszawa
Kolorowa Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa ul. Gwarna 10 61-703 Poznań 602526720
Synchrotech - Serwis Bydgoszcz Taśmy Transportujące Pasy Napędowe S.C. ul.Bogdana Raczkowskiego 11
Inea S.A. ul. Wierzbowa 84 62-081 Przeźmierowo
SONGHWA ENC Sp. z o. o., ul. Wałbrzyska 10/6 52-314 Wrocław
HYDRO-GAZ Instalacje Sanitarne-Elektryczne Żytnia 22 64-320 Niepruszewo
Zarządzanie i Konsulting Marcin Karpiński Aleja Rzeczypospolitej 116 59-220 Legnica
P.P.H.U STOLPAW ul. Pawłów 230B 26-510 Chlewiska
VERTIKAL SP. Z O.O. Gniechowice, ul. Kątecka 35 55-080 Kąty Wrocławskie
Alpimaks P.P.U.H Krzysztof Skołorzyński ul. Kolejowa 109 05-205 Ostrówek
Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Łagiewniki 24 21-003 Ciecierzyn
AGROZAKUPY Norbert Dolniak ul. Sportowa 10c 63-012 Dominowo
FORFARM Sp. z o.o. ul. Chełmżyńska 219 04-458 Warszawa
Firma Handlowo Usługowa M.Łaniewska U.Łaniewska s.c. Słobódka 44/12 16-411 Szypliszki
Karpatia Bis Jerzy Krasoń Zaczernie 792a 36-062 Zaczernie
Ewa Markiewicz Radaczewo 24/1 73-200 Choszczno
Budrus Piotrowo 68A 64-520 Obrzycko
Carrefour ul. Górecka 30 60-201 Poznań
Fobos Invest Sp. z o.o. ul. Żeromskiego 6 82-400 Sztum
Frost Systems S.C. ul. Poznańska 50 62-020 Swarzędz
Zakład Drobiarski ER-DROB sp. z o.o. Zakład Drobiarski ER-DROB sp. z o.o. ul. Sadowa 22 97-200 Kolonia Zawada
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Verso ul. Niska 32 28-200 Staszów
Z.A.E. ERGOM Sp. z o. o Ul. Nowe Sady 10 94-102 Łódź
JACK PPUH Marek Jackowski Piekarnia Bagietka ul. Sportowa 24 66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Hala Makro Przejazdowo, BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., ul. Główna 6, 83-021 Gdańsk
Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne w Tucholi Sp. z o.o. ul.Swiecka 68 89-500 Tuchola
F.U.H.P. ROLETKA Trzebownisko 128 36-001 Trzebownisko
P.P.H. Rolpek s.c. P.P.H. Rolpek s.c. ul. Traugutta 6 72-210 Dobra koło Nowogardu
Natacha Leban Food Morawsko 20 37-514 Morawsko
DaeDong System Poland Sp. z o.o. ul. Mała Łąka 28/32 43-400 Cieszyn
P.P.H.U Ziołowit Plus Borków Stary 6 62-817 Żelazków
Norse Andrzej Tokarski ul. Kasztanowa 6 81-515 Gdynia
JOT-DE s.c J. Dziemdziela M. Dębski ul. Piłsudskiego 135 92-318 Łódź
PPHU Sferawent S.C. Radosław Pękowski, Marcin Legin ul. Bobrecka 30a 43-400 Cieszyn
Martex Sp. z o.o. ul. Radzymińska 261/263 03-643 Warszawa
LAS SKWIERZYNA-GORZÓW Sp.zoo Rzeźnicka 1 66-440 Skwierzyna
Bill Sp. z o.o. ul. Głogowska 6 53-621 Wrocław
Easy Door Polska sp. Ul. Lubelska 22 35-233 Rzeszów
Janusz Lignarski Bielice 2 57-550 Stronie Sląskie
PrografSG Grzędzielski, Stróżyński Sp.j ul. Grudowska 65a 05-822 Milanówek
Stowarzyszenie Monar Ośrodek Leczenia Terapii Rehabilitacji Uzależnień Rożnowice 33 64-610 Rogoźno
Jadwiga Rabkowska Waramtowice Sinkiewiczowskie 33a 59-223 Krotoszyce
PHU Intermax Export-Import Ul. Strumykowa 7 64-100 Leszno
Zakład Mięsny Lesk 28 19-400 Olecko
Elektro-Klim Sp. z o.o. Amazon Sady ul. Poznańska 1D
Zakład Piekarsko Cukierniczy Rogalik Grzegorz Marchlewicz ul. Ogrodowa 11 Rynarzewo 89-200 Szubin
Gizeh Dispoform Sp. z o.o 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne ul. 23 Października 61
Z.U.B. Remtech S.C. ul. Nowobielawska 40/3 58-260 Bielawa
NAVY-SERWIS Sławomir Bursiewicz Ul. Hutnicza 34 81-061 Gdynia
Spółdzielnia Inwalidów "ELEKTRON" Ul. Garbarska 9 26-500 Szydłowiec
MAGAZYN BASCOM P.SZUBA A.SZUBA Limanowskiego 211 91-340 Łódź
Fokus s.c. Paweł Kołodziejski i Ryszard Chwaszczyński Godętowo 3F 84-218 Łęczyce
Iguana – Gastro – Polska Łukasz Skoczeń ul. Tarnowska 153 A 33 – 300 Nowy Sącz
Firma Budowlana ARKADA MIELEC Sp. z o.o. Kirchhoff Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Wojska Polskiego 3 39-300 Mielec
Pomarańczowy Ogród Danuta Hojka ul. Cieszyńska 87a 44-337 Jastrzębie Zdrój
Maro Marek Rostek ul. Narutowicza 10a 05-091 Ząbki
Usługi i Handel Grzegorz Sikorski Dworcowa 18c 63-200 Piaski
BATI-INVEST Sp. z o.o., Hala Makro Opole ul. Partyzancka 84 45-802 Opole
Good Solution Karol Bruzda Traugutta 35/33 75-569 Koszalin
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe HERBEX Mieczysław Kula, Wojciech Szymański spółka jawna Dworcowa 1 C 62-030 Luboń
SABLE ul. Poznańska 80A 61-160 DaszewicE
POLITAN SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ S.K.A. RZEŹNICZA 18 34-300 ŻYWIEC
K3-Akcesoria P.W. “WITAL” Ul. Strefowa 7 19-500 Gołdap
LUK Metal Construction Sp. z o.o. Dworcowa 6 66-435 Krzeszyce
ABC Bedyńska Urszula Ferdynanda Focha 53 05-800 Pruszków
Terex Michał Kamiński Chrzanów Duży 15 05-825 Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Van Keulen Polska sp. z o.o. Wadowicka 172a 34-120 Inwałd
Mirosław Zemajduk ul. Owsiana 2C 15-837 Białystok
Firma Budowlana"EFEKT S.C. Ewa Nowak Andrzej Pruchnik Jana Wiktora 7 36-100 Kolbuszowa
Klimatech Robert Drojetzki Urszula Drojetzki Owocowa 22 66-400 Gorzow Wielkopolski
Visbud Projekt sp. zo.o. Swojczycka 82 51-502 Wrocław
Tech-Gaz Kaliska 8 93-130 Łódź
HURTOWNIA SPOŻYWCZO PRZEMYSŁOWA SP.J.ROBERT BARTCZAK RENATA BARTCZAK 67-100 NOWA SÓL UL. WROCŁAWSKA 20
KIKGEL Mirosław Kik Skłodowskiej 7 97-225 Ujazd
FIRMA HANDLOWA ELMETAL SPÓŁKA JAWNA ZOFIA BRZESKA Marynarki Polskiej 73A 80-557 GDAŃSK
P.P.H. "WAZA" BIS Zenon Kijowski ul. Tomasza Zana 2 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp
Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Handlowe Janusz Gilewski Mazowiecka 11 09-100 Płońsk
Andrzej Malhomme Warszawska 50, 05-520 Konstancin-Jeziorna
Hydroserwis Rafał Kosakowski Wojska Polskiego 136 A 41-208 Sosnowiec
Komputronik S.A. ul. Wołczyńska 37 60-003 Poznań
PW Wojciech Osses Nieczajna 32 64-606 Nieczajna
Cezary Bortniczuk ul. Pana Twardowskiego 17 60-195 Poznań
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe "ASTRA" s.c. Rafał Nowak - Monika Nowak Szajnochy 6 85-738 Bydgoszcz
METGALEX Janiak Sp.J. Akacjowa 11 62-300 Września
STALUX Brzegowa 105A 58-200 Dzierżoniów
Provitim S.C Paulina Plenkiewicz, Wojciech Florysiak Ul.Stefana Stefańskiego 34 62-002 Suchy Las
Lumel S.A.-Plant B UL. SŁUBICKA 1 65-127 ZIELONA GÓRA
ZGŁOŚ PRANIE.PL Rutkowska Milena Przejazdowa 5 07-201 Skuszew
PPMM MEDROS sp. z o.o 43-262 Kobielice ul. Pszczyńska 172
Spółdzielnia Mleczarska "Rospuda" w Filipowie 1-go Maja 48 16-424 Filipów
MAKRO Cash and Carry Polska S.A. KIELCE ul. Transportowcow 15 25-672 Kielce
IMA Polska Sprzedaż i Serwis Sp. z o.o. Ul. Prądzyńskiego 26 63-000 Środa Wlkp.
EKO-BUD Piotr Haraszkiewicz ul. Waryńskiego 52, 95-060 Brzeziny
PPH Jotpol Urszula Janka 62-081 Przeźmierowo Ul.Piaskowa 2
Tomex Tomasz Woźniczko ul. Kozielska 2 44-153 Sośnicowice
PROHACCP SP. Z O.O. ul. Domaszowska 140 25-420 Kielce
Art-Abażur Sp.J. Czorsztyńska 29 60-474 Poznań
SWEET DECOR S.C. GRUNWALDZKA 2 (BRAMA 227) 42-605 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
Gpr sp z o o Kościuszki 67/1 82-300 Elbląg
AdBest Adam Hutyra ul. Źródlana 60 43-419 Hażlach
LEROY MERLIN POLSKA Sp. z o.o. LEROY MERLIN Gliwice II Rybnicka 211, 44-122 Gliwice
KONAR Jeziorecki Witold, Jeziorecka Renata Sp.J. ul.Poniatowskiego 2 62-060 Stęszew
Dynamik SP. z o.o. Zagnańska 71 25-558 Kielce
PPHU "POTOCZEK II" S.C. DUNAJCOWA 87 33-300 NOWY SĄCZ
MOLIS Sławomir Zduniak Jatne 35 05-430 Celestynów
PHT SUPON S.A. OKUNICA 53 74-200 PYRZYCE
Walczak Sp.j Radoszkowo Drugie 35 63-130 Książ Wlkp.
POLSKI DRÓB Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka komandytowa Al. Armii Krajowej nr 20 21-040 Świdnik
Hurtownia Papiernicza Aleksandra Sp. z o.o. Warszawska 13 62-200 Gniezno
Intercars Bielsk Podlaski Ul. Białowiecka 113 E 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
Hala Selgros Cash&Carry Transgourmet Polska Sp. z o. o. ul. Zamenhofa 133 61-131 Poznań
Jarosław Bielak Krakowska 30 E 32-085 Tomaszowice
WS Kooperacja "PZL-Mielec" Sp.z o.o. ul.Wojska Polskiego 3 39-300 Mielec
Li-MAR Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Ogólnobudowlanych 81-589 Gdynia ul Poziomkowa 17B/4
ACADEMIAN Sp. z o.o. Sejneńska 83 16-400 Suwałki
Stalarstwo Andrzej Porzonny Supertape ul. Szparagowa 11 Wysogotowo
Fabryka Opakowań Foliowych Rossoplast D.i R. Rossochaccy Sp.J Dantyszka 19 11-100 LIdzbark Warmiński
N E K E R S NEKERS ul. Makow 15 43-300 Bielsko-Biała
DAD Polska sp.zo.o. Koronkarska 7/11 61-005 Poznań
Materne-Polska Spółka z o.o. Łopatki 37 A 24-160 Wąwolnica
KRIDOS Dorota Sobkowska ul. Gawła 17 67-106 Otyń
Press-metal Natalia KukielKicin. ul.Nowe Osiedle 51 62-004 Kicin gm.Czerwonak
Alphatex Sp zoo ul.Prądzyńskiego 26 63-000 środa wielkopolska
JOWISZ- Dodatki do Żywności" Sp. z o.o. ul. Glinki 144 85-861 Bydgoszcz
Arctos Creme Sp. z o.o. Ul. Składowa 1, Koninko 62-023 Gądki
Piekarnia Emilia, Jerzy, Remigiusz Piotrowscy Warszawska 7 05-870 Błonie
Budynek biurowo-handlowo-usługowy BAŁTYK ul. Franklina Roosevelta 22 60-829 Poznań
STANISŁAW KARALUS ul. Sportowa 21 96-100 Skierniewice
Dyrekcja CHR Pasaż Grunwaldzki Jacek Bundz Pl.Grunwaldzki 22 50-363 Wrocław
Masarnia "Socha" Roland Socha ul. Wilcza 28a 37-400 Nisko
PPU SEZUP Clima Sp. z o.o Długosza 25 64-920 Piła
ALMET Piotr Karpiński Żytnia 6 62-081 Wysogotowo
PROPART SP. Z O.O. Mianowice 3K 63-600 Kępno
Anna Borzęcka Piaski Szlacheckie 29 22-315 Gorzków
Restauracyja Browarna Browar Lubicz 31-503 KRAKÓW UL. LUBICZ nr 17J
F.H.U. "PROFIT" K.Ostrowska, H.Ostrowski sp.j. ul. Zawadzkiego 12a 42-772 Pawonków
Komputronik S.A. ul. Krzysztofa Kolumba 8 62-052 Komorniki
Lira Sp. z o.o. Saperów 4 82-300 Elbląg
Convert PL Sp. z o.o. zachorowo 43 63-800 Gostyń
Nesperta sp. z o.o. ul. Rejtana 12a 62-030 Luboń
BIURO STYL 2000 UL ZJEDNOCZENIA 118 65-120 ZIELONA GÓRA
Budowa CH Posnania w Poznaniu ul. Pleszewska 1 61-136 Poznan
Prima Gran Sp. z o.o. Żuławki 15C 82-103 Stegna
P.P.H.MANDAM Sp. z o.o Ul. Toruńska 2 44-100 Gliwice
Elstar Sp.J. Robert Gloger, Stanisław Szymański ul. Dworska 12-10 61-619 Poznań
BROWIN Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k. Pryncypalna 129/141 93-373 Łódź
Czystopole Hurtownia Materiałów Budowlanych Kościuszki 4a 55-330 Miłkinia
Tomasz Rosiak Słodków Kolonia 56 c 62-700 Turek
Consultronix Spółka Akcyjna Racławicka 58 30-017 Kraków
SKUBISZYŃSCY ZOO-CENTRUM HURTOWNIA ZOOLOGICZNA SP.JAWNA BUKOWSKA 12 62-081 WYSOGOTOWO
Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Zazamcze" ul. Hutnicza 20 87-800 Włocławek
Chemart Surowce Chemiczne Artur Lewandowski ul. Sikorki 23 31-589 Kraków
Agripam Sp. z o.o. Ogrodowa 15 74-404 Cychry
Alfa System M. Piwowarski A. Widera spółka jawna Przemysłowa 24 44-190 Knurów MGR RALLY - WARSZTAT I SERWIS RAJDOWY
Pracownia projektowa Aforma Milejowice 43 55-020 Żorawina
P.P.H.U. TEDO Tomasz Stanisławek Janów 1A 05-480 Karczew
P.P.U.H."PROMUS Ruda Śląska" Sp. z o.o. ul. Gen. Hallera 18a 41-709 Ruda Śląska
"QUAY" BHU sp. z o.o. Szczecińskie Biuro Sprzedaży ul. Bagienna 38c 70-772 Szczecin
PBO Dugar ul. Braci Staniuków 10 76-200 Słupsk Faserplast
Polbram System ul. Przybyszewskiego 29 97-500 Radomsko
F.H. Krystynka Krystyna Drabik ul. Kornela Ujejskiego 207 B 32-400 Myślenice
Eurofoam Polska Sp. o.o. Krajalnia w Janikowie Janikowo, ul. Gnieźnieńska 16 62-006 Kobylnica
Gospodarstwo Rolne Miłosz Nowak Sulejewo 13 64-111 Lipno
Hangar Linetech Port Lotniczy Rzeszów-Jasionka Jasionka 942 36-002 Jasionka
Prologis Kopytów Błonie Hala nr 3 Kopytów 44c 05-870 Błonie
Gospodarstwo Rolne Wilczek Rafał Polna 91 44-178 Przyszowice
Visa Travel Corporate & Incentive Siemieniecka Veber sp j Piotrkowska 175 90-447 Łódź
Agripam Sp. z o.o. Ogrodowa 15 74-404 Cychry
Sendbram Paweł Sender Grądy ul. Chopina 58 05-084 Leszno
MGM Marcin Gębka Zjazdowa - Łódzki Rynek Hurtowy 91-610 Łódź
JS Fabryka Przekładni Sp. z o.o. Sp.K. Bierkowo - Grodzka 147 76-206 Słupsk
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Zebimpex Euzebiusz Nowakowski Instalatorów 36 26-600 Radom
INTELLOGS Sp. z o.o. ul. DĄBROWSKIEGO 44 59-930 PIEŃSK
Albert Filipowicz Bizprofit Armii Krajowej 7 63-900 Rawicz
Marine Service Jaroszewicz s.c. Bielańska 23 70-703 Szczecin
Cieślak Michał STsystem Warszawska 4a/92, 62-025 Kostrzyn
Jacek Zych ul. Mazowiecka 53 05-205 Dobczyn
Komenda Powiatowa Państwowej Straży Pożarnej w Mrągowie Oficerska 2A 11-700 Mrągowo
Javena Grygieńć Sp.j Waryńskiego 26 16-400 Suwałki
MILO Bartosz Mickiewicz Wrocławska 45 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowic
Tim Rolety Sp. z o.o. Haska 3 86-050 Solec Kujawski
Spawmont SHIP SERVICE SP Z O.O Kolumba 1 70-104 Szczecin
WIPDRUK SP JAWNA Jana Pawła II 7 05-077 Warszawa Wesoła
Nowa Elektro Sp. z o.o. ul. Rolna 1 62-080 Sady
Sklep Ogólnospożywczy i Art. Przemyslowe Irena Matczak 56-504 Dziadowa Kłoda ul. 1 Maja 8
Arkadiusz Ochlik Ul. Sikorskiego 62B/11 43-100 Tychy
Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Krzysztof Drzewiecki ul. Szkolna 8 59-500 Złotoryja Wilków - Osiedle
Zakład Usług Leśnych"GLOBUS" Jacek Malinowski Gościeradów Ukazowy 134 23-275 Gościeradów
Unifet® Sp. z o.o. ul. Chorzowska 50 44-100 Gliwice
Dajar Sp. z o.o. Ul. Zastawna 23 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański
Translocus Sp. z o.o. ul. Druskiennicka 8/10 60-476 Poznań
ArtPlast Polska Sp. z o.o. Kolejowa 2 32-312 Jaroszowiec
Gemo Silesia Sp. z o.o. ul. Kluczborska 29 PL-41508 Chorzów
P.U.H DOORWAYS Anna Brandt Bodycha 97 05-816 Michałowice, Reguły
Bernacki Industrial Services Sp. z o.o. Jasionka 954 / 304 36-002 Jasionka
Decoratum Sp. z o.o. ul. Bożydara 7 61-607 Poznań
ITM Baza Poznańska Sp. z o.o., ul. Św. Mikołaja 3, Swadzim 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
Falla Sp z o.o. Wawrzyniaka 20 60-504 Poznań
Aku Sp. z o.o. Zajączkowo 27c 83-110 Tczew
Pracownia Cukiernicza Krzemiński Techników 11 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice
ZAKŁADY PRZEMYSŁU CUKIERNICZEGO „OTMUCHÓW” S.A. UL. NYSKA 21 48-385 OTMUCHÓW
Piekarnia "Ślązak" Jarosław ŚLiWA Papieska 42 33-395 Chełmiec
KORPO sp. z o.o. Wrocławska 21A, 59-400 Jawor
Spółka Rolna Kalsk Sp. z o.o. Kalsk 69A 66-100 Sulechów
Promis Piotr Wyżykowski ul. Wojska Polskiego 58/14 05-500 Piaseczno
KIOSK OWOCOWO-WARZYWNY Sławomir Nagaj ul.Łopuskiego Kiosk nr 5 78-100 Kołobrzeg
HILAK M.Hille B.Garstka Sp.j. ul. Handlowa 30 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Polcom Collection Gabriela Słominska Topole 68 89-600 CHOJNICE
NGK Ceramics Polska Sp. z o.o. ul.Gutenberga 6 44-109 Gliwice
PIEKARNIA - CUKIERNIA JACEK BŁASZKOWIAK SPÓŁKA JAWNA UL.POZNAŃSKA 57 62-040 PUSZCZYKOWO
KAMENA Polanowo-Zdroje Tomasz Białkowski Polanowo 13 62-430 Powidz
H-all bud Piotr Dalak Osiedle Nowy Modlin 9/17 05-180 Pomiechówek
CELMAG Andrzej Ośmiałowski sp.j. Mareza, ul. Korzeniewska 28 82-500 Kwidzyn
PHU Rusin Robert Rusin ul. Wrzesińska 5 62-025 Kostrzyn
A.W. Klima Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.K. ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 41 84-230 Rumia
Leszek Wróbel Maxim-Bud Bis sp. z o.o. ul. Nowa 5/10 62-060 Stęszew
JACK PPUH Marek Jackowski Piekarnia Bagietka ul. Sportowa 24 66-470 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Bingo Artur Erd, Małgorzata Erd Rakowa 16 51-421 Wrocław
Wasztyl Pracownia Artystyczna Sp. z o.o. ul. Wadowicka 14 32-608 Osiek
Lemar Eleonora Otworowska ul. Cieszkowskiego 55 60-462 Poznań
Dariusz Pyka Firma Usługowa Międzyrzecze Górne 249 43-392 Międzyrzecze Górne
Maro Marek Rostek ul. Narutowicza 10a 05-091 Ząbki
Gospodarstwo Rybackie Chomiec Roman Knop Krąg działka nr 1 76-010 Polanów
Pracownia Cukiernicza Krzemiński Rumiankowa 89 55-220 Jelcz-Laskowice
F.U.H "Nowix" Mariusz Nowak 32-566 Alwernia ul. H. Sienkiewicza 7
Bell Polska Sp. z o.o. Ul. Mokra 11 32-005 Niepołomice